Jurmala spring sports festival

Results

Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Komanda Apļi Laiks Starpība kmh VG Grupa a1 a2 a3 a4
1 4001 Jurijs Misjuns 1983 Valsts policija 4 1:08:48   6:52 1 VN1 0:16:33 0:17:32 0:17:06 0:17:37
2 4003 Ingūna Sevostjanova 1969 Nūjo vesels 4 1:10:06 +0:01:18 7:00 1 SN2 0:16:49 0:17:42 0:17:19 0:18:16
3 4002 Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993   4 1:10:18 +0:01:30 7:01 2 VN1 0:16:32 0:17:33 0:17:38 0:18:35
4 4055 Arturs Onzuls 1988 Team DS93 4 1:10:19 +0:01:31 7:01 3 VN1 0:16:33 0:17:32 0:17:38 0:18:36
5 4074 Anrijs Pušņakovs 2001 Active AP 4 1:11:55 +0:03:07 7:11 4 VN1 0:16:33 0:17:34 0:18:45 0:19:03
6 4022 Ilona Jēkabsone 1973 Ķekava 4 1:12:42 +0:03:54 7:16 2 SN2 0:17:21 0:18:24 0:18:12 0:18:45
7 4006 Dace Janeka 1973 Nūjo ar vēju 4 1:12:53 +0:04:05 7:17 3 SN2 0:17:15 0:18:43 0:18:10 0:18:45
8 4011 Andris Spuņģis 1947   4 1:14:14 +0:05:26 7:25 1 VN4 0:18:23 0:18:53 0:18:26 0:18:32
9 4061 Imants Spruģis 1952 Active AP 4 1:14:44 +0:05:56 7:28 1 VN3 0:17:57 0:19:19 0:18:24 0:19:04
10 4036 Leonīds Legzdiņš 1948   4 1:15:40 +0:06:52 7:33 2 VN3 0:18:29 0:19:09 0:18:55 0:19:07
11 4007 Kristīna Ceika 1984 Nūjo ar vēju 4 1:15:49 +0:07:01 7:34 1 SN1 0:17:38 0:19:09 0:18:24 0:20:38
12 4040 Jānis Gūtmanis 1980 JPD 4 1:15:56 +0:07:08 7:35 5 VN1 0:19:24 0:18:56 0:18:42 0:18:54
13 4037 Līga Lielmane 1983 Līga 4 1:15:56 +0:07:08 7:35 2 SN1 0:19:10 0:19:28 0:18:42 0:18:36
14 4024 Lauma Eislere 1965   4 1:16:16 +0:07:28 7:37 4 SN2 0:18:55 0:19:37 0:18:44 0:19:00
15 4042 Valdis Slava 1945 - 4 1:16:30 +0:07:42 7:38 2 VN4 0:18:17 0:19:21 0:18:57 0:19:55
16 4065 Gunta Broka 1956 Nūjo vesels 4 1:16:43 +0:07:55 7:40 1 SN3 0:18:29 0:19:32 0:19:04 0:19:38
17 4047 Ēriks Jukāms 1955   4 1:16:50 +0:08:02 7:40 3 VN3 0:17:59 0:19:14 0:18:27 0:21:10
18 4066 Arnis Vecenāns 1963   4 1:18:32 +0:09:44 7:51 1 VN2 0:19:26 0:19:36 0:19:22 0:20:08
19 4070 Andis Gedoviuss 1984 - 4 1:18:59 +0:10:11 7:53 6 VN1 0:19:22 0:20:08 0:20:03 0:19:26
20 4034 Valters Bergs 1978   4 1:19:09 +0:10:21 7:54 7 VN1 0:19:24 0:20:06 0:20:03 0:19:36
21 4051 Astrīda Vincēviča 1954   4 1:19:12 +0:10:24 7:55 2 SN3 0:19:22 0:19:43 0:19:43 0:20:24
22 4068 Inese Eglīte 1981   4 1:19:21 +0:10:33 7:56 3 SN1 0:20:16 0:19:58 0:19:22 0:19:45
23 4016 Inga Ludborža 1977 KUKSĪŠI 4 1:19:35 +0:10:47 7:57 5 SN2 0:21:56 0:20:13 0:18:47 0:18:39
24 4064 Aivars Ostelis 1953 individuāli 4 1:19:53 +0:11:05 7:59 4 VN3 0:19:09 0:20:05 0:19:53 0:20:46
25 4023 Andris Jēkabsons 1963 Ķekava 4 1:20:18 +0:11:30 8:01 2 VN2 0:19:13 0:20:20 0:20:07 0:20:38
26 4031 Oļegs Brazovskis 1976   4 1:20:22 +0:11:34 8:02 3 VN2 0:21:05 0:20:10 0:19:31 0:19:36
27 4054 Sanita Liepiņa 1974   4 1:20:25 +0:11:37 8:02 6 SN2 0:20:18 0:20:26 0:19:48 0:19:53
28 4060 Silvija Spruģe 1952 Active AP 4 1:20:27 +0:11:39 8:02 3 SN3 0:19:14 0:19:52 0:19:56 0:21:25
29 4048 Rasma Kalniņa 1948   4 1:20:50 +0:12:02 8:04 4 SN3 0:18:58 0:19:46 0:19:34 0:22:32
30 4081 Lilia Naumenko 1974   4 1:21:02 +0:12:14 8:06 7 SN2 0:21:12 0:20:24 0:19:19 0:20:07
31 4046 Aleksandrs Naumenko 1960   4 1:21:13 +0:12:25 8:07 4 VN2 0:19:46 0:20:40 0:19:59 0:20:48
32 4075 Jana Šakale 1978 Nūjo ar vēju 4 1:21:19 +0:12:31 8:07 4 SN1 0:19:54 0:21:03 0:20:03 0:20:19
33 4020 Agris Eliņš 1955   4 1:22:12 +0:13:24 8:13 5 VN3 0:19:17 0:21:00 0:20:32 0:21:23
34 4067 Agrita Slava 1950   4 1:23:05 +0:14:17 8:18 5 SN3 0:20:18 0:20:35 0:20:09 0:22:03
35 4058 Antra Laumane 1972   4 1:23:36 +0:14:48 8:21 8 SN2 0:20:03 0:20:51 0:20:40 0:22:02
36 4069 Liene Visocka 1983   4 1:24:03 +0:15:15 8:24 5 SN1 0:21:44 0:21:01 0:20:35 0:20:43
37 4050 Santa Klagiša 1987   4 1:24:42 +0:15:54 8:28 6 SN1 0:20:57 0:21:23 0:21:00 0:21:22
38 4010 Kristīne Prūse 1977   4 1:25:38 +0:16:50 8:33 9 SN2 0:21:51 0:21:42 0:21:03 0:21:02
39 4062 Inga Bērziņa 1963 Kuldīgas dome 4 1:25:42 +0:16:54 8:34 10 SN2 0:20:42 0:21:26 0:21:35 0:21:59
40 4063 Ināra Oļena 1961 Kuldīgas dome 4 1:25:44 +0:16:56 8:34 11 SN2 0:20:42 0:21:26 0:21:35 0:22:01
41 4009 Ilze Meiere 1955 nujotaju klubs Piltene 4 1:25:54 +0:17:06 8:35 6 SN3 0:21:00 0:21:03 0:21:15 0:22:36
42 4049 Marika Vikštrēma 1964 Piltenes nūjotāju klubs 4 1:25:54 +0:17:06 8:35 12 SN2 0:21:00 0:21:03 0:21:15 0:22:36
43 4013 Jūnijs Vilsons 1940 Nūjo vesels 4 1:27:37 +0:18:49 8:45 3 VN4 0:20:46 0:21:55 0:21:56 0:23:00
44 4021 Kristīne Bagucka 1982   4 1:27:39 +0:18:51 8:45 7 SN1 0:21:57 0:22:08 0:21:35 0:21:59
45 4012 Aina Vilsone 1941 Nūjo vesels 4 1:27:54 +0:19:06 8:47 1 SN4 0:21:24 0:22:20 0:21:46 0:22:24
46 4030 Anna Brazovska 1978   4 1:28:02 +0:19:14 8:48 8 SN1 0:21:52 0:22:12 0:22:17 0:21:41
47 4073 Una Filozofiča 1989 Jūrmalas dome 4 1:28:04 +0:19:16 8:48 9 SN1 0:22:19 0:22:42 0:22:05 0:20:58
48 4071 Līga Stalmoka 1985 JPD 4 1:28:28 +0:19:40 8:50 10 SN1 0:21:55 0:23:06 0:22:04 0:21:23
49 4072 Vija Aļeksejeva 1983 JPD 4 1:28:50 +0:20:02 8:52 11 SN1 0:22:19 0:22:42 0:22:04 0:21:45
50 4032 Kristīne Viļuma 1975 Laba daudz nevajag! 4 1:29:20 +0:20:32 8:56 13 SN2 0:22:26 0:22:26 0:21:56 0:22:32
51 4033 Jānis Viļums 1976 Laba daudz nevajag! 4 1:29:20 +0:20:32 8:56 5 VN2 0:22:25 0:22:26 0:21:56 0:22:33
52 4004 Dzidra Šīre 1952   4 1:29:30 +0:20:42 8:56 7 SN3 0:21:26 0:23:03 0:22:28 0:22:33
53 4027 Arita Podniece 1987   4 1:31:25 +0:22:37 9:08 12 SN1 0:22:31 0:22:40 0:22:28 0:23:46
54 4026 Santa Legzdiņa 1984   4 1:31:25 +0:22:37 9:08 13 SN1 0:22:31 0:22:39 0:22:30 0:23:45
55 4043 Lidia Ildegri 1948   4 1:31:33 +0:22:45 9:09 8 SN3 0:22:16 0:22:46 0:22:56 0:23:35
56 4005 Monika Eversone 1982 Individuāli 4 1:31:35 +0:22:47 9:09 14 SN1 0:24:45 0:23:53 0:21:22 0:21:35
57 4015 Vera Sokolovska 2000   4 1:34:08 +0:25:20 9:24 15 SN1 0:23:56 0:23:21 0:23:15 0:23:36
58 4014 Ļubova Sokolovska 1976   4 1:34:08 +0:25:20 9:24 14 SN2 0:23:55 0:23:22 0:23:15 0:23:36
59 4039 Sigita Bērziņa Bērzīte 1959 JPD 4 1:34:09 +0:25:21 9:24 15 SN2 0:23:41 0:23:51 0:22:48 0:23:49
60 4029 Zanda Jaunsproģe 1958   4 1:34:35 +0:25:47 9:27 16 SN2 0:24:12 0:24:45 0:23:17 0:22:21
61 4059 Līvija Mālniece 1955   4 1:34:38 +0:25:50 9:27 9 SN3 0:24:12 0:24:45 0:23:17 0:22:24
62 4019 Ieva Garanča 1976 Nūjo priekam 4 1:34:58 +0:26:10 9:29 17 SN2 0:22:42 0:23:45 0:23:54 0:24:37
63 4017 Anda Tumaševska 1972 KUKSĪŠI 4 1:35:25 +0:26:37 9:32 18 SN2 0:25:44 0:24:46 0:22:13 0:22:42
64 4028 Mihails Kļackins 1947   4 1:36:01 +0:27:13 9:36 4 VN4 0:23:51 0:24:06 0:24:14 0:23:50
65 4041 Sandra Legzdiņa 1975   4 1:41:18 +0:32:30 10:07 19 SN2 0:23:47 0:24:13 0:24:33 0:28:45
66 4018 Beate Tumaševska 1973 KUKSĪŠI 4 1:41:52 +0:33:04 10:11 20 SN2 0:25:45 0:25:00 0:25:16 0:25:51
67 4052 Valentīna Pētersone 1959   4 1:46:55 +0:38:07 10:41 21 SN2 0:27:01 0:26:26 0:26:23 0:27:05
68 4053 Krisjānis Pētersons 1993   4 1:46:55 +0:38:07 10:41 8 VN1 0:27:01 0:26:25 0:26:24 0:27:05
69 4056 Irēna Kļaviņa 1964   2 0:47:43   9:32 22 SN2 0:23:14 0:24:29    
70 4044 Valentīna Pikina 1954 Nūjošana 2 0:53:55   10:46 10 SN3 0:26:20 0:27:35    
71 4045 Gertrūda Frizena 1955 Nūjošana 2 0:58:15   11:39 11 SN3 0:28:47 0:29:28    
72 4038 Ritvars Puriņš 1995 JPD 1 0:17:09   6:51 9 VN1 0:17:09      

Race sponsors