Results

Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Komanda Laiks Starpība kmh VG Grupa Dist
1 7041 Līva Šlosberga 2007 Riteņvasara 0:00:59   30,5 1 SB3 500m
2 6042 Alvils Pētersons 2008 Riteņvasara 0:01:03 +0:00:04 28,5 1 VB2 500m
3 7047 Paula Patrīcija Tilko 2006 Riteņvasara 0:01:03 +0:00:04 28,5 2 SB3 500m
4 7001 Roberts Križanovskis 2007 Riteņvasara 0:01:03 +0:00:04 28,5 1 VB3 500m
5 7019 Reinis Keiselis 2007 ActiveExpo 0:01:03 +0:00:04 28,5 2 VB3 500m
6 6034 Helvijs Kancers 2008 BELO Cycling Project 0:01:04 +0:00:05 28,1 2 VB2 500m
7 7049 Elēna Selga 2006 HAWAII EXPRESS 0:01:04 +0:00:05 28,1 3 SB3 500m
8 7016 Agris Zelmenis 2007 Baltijas Sports 0:01:04 +0:00:05 28,1 3 VB3 500m
9 7036 Alfs Vilcans 2007 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:01:04 +0:00:05 28,1 4 VB3 500m
10 6031 Roberts Straubergs 2009 Belo Cycling Project 0:01:05 +0:00:06 27,6 3 VB2 500m
11 7024 Renārs Pļehņevičs 2006   0:01:05 +0:00:06 27,6 5 VB3 500m
12 8018 Marta Dženifera Unāme 2004   0:01:05 +0:00:06 27,6 1 SB4 500m
13 8027 Alise Milča 2005   0:01:05 +0:00:06 27,6 2 SB4 500m
14 7035 Oskars Vetra 2006   0:01:06 +0:00:07 27,2 6 VB3 500m
15 6025 Edvards Gedrovics 2009 Riteņvasara/Vellapēda 0:01:07 +0:00:08 26,8 4 VB2 500m
16 6090 Laura Klismete 2008 Riteņvasara 0:01:08 +0:00:09 26,4 1 SB2 500m
17 6006 Ričards Hansons 2009 Belo Cycling Project 0:01:08 +0:00:09 26,4 5 VB2 500m
18 8025 Viktorija Staneviča 2004   0:01:08 +0:00:09 26,4 3 SB4 500m
19 8017 Vendija Una Magone 2005   0:01:08 +0:00:09 26,4 4 SB4 500m
20 7056 Andis Rupeiks 2006 Belo Cycling Project 0:01:09 +0:00:10 26,0 7 VB3 500m
21 8020 Lauma Amanda Vanaga 2004   0:01:10 +0:00:11 25,7 5 SB4 500m
22 7006 Kirils Sakss 2007 e-com.lv 0:01:11 +0:00:12 25,3 8 VB3 500m
23 8024 Ance Celma 2005 individuāla 0:01:11 +0:00:12 25,3 6 SB4 500m
24 5099 Valts Skujiņš 2010 BELO Cycling Project 0:01:12 +0:00:13 25 1 VB1 500m
25 7023 Gustavs Dobelnieks 2007 Havas Europe 0:01:12 +0:00:13 25 9 VB3 500m
26 7027 Rauls Ukins 2007 Skanste 0:01:12 +0:00:13 25 10 VB3 500m
27 7005 Adrians Jaudzems 2006   0:01:13 +0:00:14 24,6 11 VB3 500m
28 6063 Diāna Lote Valdberga 2008 Riteņvasara 0:01:14 +0:00:15 24,3 2 SB2 500m
29 6060 Kristers Štrauhmanis 2009 Riteņvasara 0:01:14 +0:00:15 24,3 6 VB2 500m
30 7050 Marija Čikuna 2006   0:01:14 +0:00:15 24,3 4 SB3 500m
31 7034 Kristers Elvis Druseiks 2006   0:01:14 +0:00:15 24,3 12 VB3 500m
32 7014 Emīls Smildziņš 2006   0:01:14 +0:00:15 24,3 13 VB3 500m
33 6087 Kate Skujiņa 2009 BELO Cycling Project 0:01:15 +0:00:16 24 3 SB2 500m
34 6086 Grēta Amēlija Lipora 2009 TOKYO HAIR STUDIO SPORT TEAM 0:01:15 +0:00:16 24 4 SB2 500m
35 6009 Toms Strēlis 2008   0:01:15 +0:00:16 24 7 VB2 500m
36 7051 Marta Paula Kluša 2007   0:01:16 +0:00:17 23,6 5 SB3 500m
37 8030 Kintija Plētiena 2004 Rauna 0:01:16 +0:00:17 23,6 7 SB4 500m
38 7037 Loreta Zālīte 2007   0:01:17 +0:00:18 23,3 6 SB3 500m
39 7032 Raivis Žmogins 2007 swedbank 0:01:17 +0:00:18 23,3 14 VB3 500m
40 8023 Sindija Goldmane 2004   0:01:17 +0:00:18 23,3 8 SB4 500m
41 6091 Beate Jansone 2008   0:01:18 +0:00:19 23,0 5 SB2 500m
42 7033 Bruno Brēde 2007 LiVelo/BTA 0:01:18 +0:00:19 23,0 15 VB3 500m
43 8028 Linda Vilcmeiere 2005   0:01:18 +0:00:19 23,0 9 SB4 500m
44 6089 Līna Ancāne 2008 Riteņvasara 0:01:19 +0:00:20 22,7 6 SB2 500m
45 7026 Marks Ozoliņš 2007 SK Concombres 0:01:19 +0:00:20 22,7 16 VB3 500m
46 6016 Maksims Livers 2008 Riteņvasara 0:01:20 +0:00:21 22,5 8 VB2 500m
47 7013 Roberts Tomass 2007   0:01:20 +0:00:21 22,5 17 VB3 500m
48 7004 Matīss Liepiņš 2007   0:01:21 +0:00:22 22,2 18 VB3 500m
49 7055 Jānis Liepiņš 2007 Liacon 0:01:22 +0:00:23 21,9 19 VB3 500m
50 6033 Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 Baldones ritņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:01:23 +0:00:24 21,6 9 VB2 500m
51 7042 Evita Ezera 2007 streetfighters.lv 0:01:23 +0:00:24 21,6 7 SB3 500m
52 6020 Toms Daniels Bole 2009   0:01:24 +0:00:25 21,4 10 VB2 500m
53 7017 Konstantins Sudarikova 2006   0:01:24 +0:00:25 21,4 20 VB3 500m
54 8019 Evelīna Runce 2005   0:01:24 +0:00:25 21,4 10 SB4 500m
55 5116 Oskars Štrauhmanis 2011 Riteņvasara 0:01:25 +0:00:26 21,1 2 VB1 500m
56 5072 Markuss Mukāns 2010 Riteņvasara 0:01:26 +0:00:27 20,9 3 VB1 500m
57 8026 Elīna Viļuma 2005 Laba Daudz Nevajag 0:01:26 +0:00:27 20,9 11 SB4 500m
58 6061 Valts Vilcāns 2009   0:01:27 +0:00:28 20,6 11 VB2 500m
59 7040 Laura Holšteina 2006 kmsbp.lv 0:01:27 +0:00:28 20,6 8 SB3 500m
60 7012 Patriks Zvejnieks 2007   0:01:27 +0:00:28 20,6 21 VB3 500m
61 7020 Markuss Līcis 2007   0:01:28 +0:00:29 20,4 22 VB3 500m
62 6064 Elīza Klaumane 2008   0:01:29 +0:00:30 20,2 7 SB2 500m
63 6056 Kārlis Zošs 2008 SK Concombres 0:01:29 +0:00:30 20,2 12 VB2 500m
64 6041 Markuss Mileiko 2009   0:01:29 +0:00:30 20,2 13 VB2 500m
65 6103 Dāvis Bautris 2008   0:01:30 +0:00:31 20 14 VB2 500m
66 6027 Renārs Keisters 2008   0:01:30 +0:00:31 20 15 VB2 500m
67 7045 Marija Meļņikova 2006   0:01:30 +0:00:31 20 9 SB3 500m
68 7060 Kaspars Mūrnieks 2006   0:01:30 +0:00:31 20 23 VB3 500m
69 6069 Antonija Sakse 2009 e-com.lv 0:01:31 +0:00:32 19,7 8 SB2 500m
70 6055 Ģirts Reiziņš 2008   0:01:31 +0:00:32 19,7 16 VB2 500m
71 6058 Hugo Kupčs 2008 VENDEN 0:01:31 +0:00:32 19,7 17 VB2 500m
72 8029 Elīza Bērziņa 2005 SK Concombres 0:01:31 +0:00:32 19,7 12 SB4 500m
73 6026 Artūrs Brūveris 2008   0:01:32 +0:00:33 19,5 18 VB2 500m
74 5058 Džeimss Straubergs 2011 Belo Cycling Project 0:01:33 +0:00:34 19,3 4 VB1 500m
75 6076 Sofija Zagladova 2009   0:01:33 +0:00:34 19,3 9 SB2 500m
76 6008 Reinis Auzenbahs 2008 SK Concombres 0:01:33 +0:00:34 19,3 19 VB2 500m
77 6004 Eduards Ozoliņš 2008   0:01:33 +0:00:34 19,3 20 VB2 500m
78 7018 Jānis Kopeika 2006   0:01:33 +0:00:34 19,3 24 VB3 500m
79 5068 Roberts Martins 2010 Riteņvasara 0:01:34 +0:00:35 19,1 5 VB1 500m
80 5007 Dāvis Grīnvalds 2010 Green@Riteņvasara 0:01:34 +0:00:35 19,1 6 VB1 500m
81 6047 Artūrs Andrejs Lubānietis 2008 Riteņvasara 0:01:34 +0:00:35 19,1 21 VB2 500m
82 7057 Gustavs Punenovs 2006 Mārupe 0:01:35 +0:00:36 18,9 25 VB3 500m
83 5125 Annika Zālīte 2010   0:01:36 +0:00:37 18,7 1 SB1 500m
84 5026 Ēriks Jānis Raitgars 2010 Riteņvasara 0:01:37 +0:00:38 18,5 7 VB1 500m
85 5001 Kirils Stefjuks 2010 Riteņvasara 0:01:37 +0:00:38 18,5 8 VB1 500m
86 6074 Rūta Baltpurviņa 2009   0:01:37 +0:00:38 18,5 10 SB2 500m
87 6045 Artjoms Stukels 2008   0:01:37 +0:00:38 18,5 22 VB2 500m
88 7025 Amirs Usmonhonovs 2006   0:01:37 +0:00:38 18,5 26 VB3 500m
89 6081 Katrīna Amanda Kozlovska 2008 Riteņvasara 0:01:38 +0:00:39 18,3 11 SB2 500m
90 6030 Valters Krīgers 2009   0:01:38 +0:00:39 18,3 23 VB2 500m
91 6044 Mikus Klaperis 2008 Chaperi 0:01:40 +0:00:41 18 24 VB2 500m
92 5155 Marija Djačenko 2010 Riteņvasara 0:01:41 +0:00:42 17,8 2 SB1 500m
93 5077 Emīls Drēviņš 2010   0:01:41 +0:00:42 17,8 9 VB1 500m
94 6050 Daniils Fedotovs 2008 Pol_mafija 0:01:41 +0:00:42 17,8 25 VB2 500m
95 6077 Ieva Jurēviča 2009 RPP MTB 0:01:42 +0:00:43 17,6 12 SB2 500m
96 6014 Matīss Rags 2008 kmsbp.lv 0:01:42 +0:00:43 17,6 26 VB2 500m
97 7010 Patriks Alberts Vanags 2007 SK Concombres 0:01:43 +0:00:44 17,4 27 VB3 500m
98 5016 Otto Neilands 2010   0:01:44 +0:00:45 17,3 10 VB1 500m
99 5109 Roberts Rungulis 2011   0:01:44 +0:00:45 17,3 11 VB1 500m
100 6037 Bruno Rutka 2008   0:01:44 +0:00:45 17,3 27 VB2 500m
101 6102 Emīls Lapsalis 2009   0:01:45 +0:00:46 17,1 28 VB2 500m
102 6040 Aleksejs Tupiks 2009   0:01:45 +0:00:46 17,1 29 VB2 500m
103 6035 Artis Lokmanis 2008 #nightrideriga 0:01:46 +0:00:47 16,9 30 VB2 500m
104 6117 Roberts Ceske 2009 Belo Cycling Project 0:01:46 +0:00:47 16,9 31 VB2 500m
105 7053 Angelina Saka 2007 e-com.lv 0:01:46 +0:00:47 16,9 10 SB3 500m
106 6051 Redžinalds Šaicāns 2009   0:01:47 +0:00:48 16,8 32 VB2 500m
107 6039 Markuss Celms 2009   0:01:47 +0:00:48 16,8 33 VB2 500m
108 6084 Anna Kaņepe-Kalniņa 2009   0:01:48 +0:00:49 16,6 13 SB2 500m
109 5186 Gustavs Lorencs 2010   0:01:49 +0:00:50 16,5 12 VB1 500m
110 6019 Alekss Pumpurs 2008   0:01:49 +0:00:50 16,5 34 VB2 500m
111 6029 Daniels Eihvalds 2008   0:01:49 +0:00:50 16,5 35 VB2 500m
112 5097 Kristaps Skudra 2010   0:01:50 +0:00:51 16,3 13 VB1 500m
113 6082 Karolīna Salmiņa 2008   0:01:50 +0:00:51 16,3 14 SB2 500m
114 6092 Elita Reigina 2009   0:01:51 +0:00:52 16,2 15 SB2 500m
115 5073 Ralfs Štrauss 2010   0:01:52 +0:00:53 16,0 14 VB1 500m
116 6071 Elza Runce 2008   0:01:52 +0:00:53 16,0 16 SB2 500m
117 6070 Keita Ālīte 2009 RIETUMU DELFIN 0:01:52 +0:00:53 16,0 17 SB2 500m
118 6001 Bruno Blūzmanis 2009 VELLAPĒDA 0:01:52 +0:00:53 16,0 36 VB2 500m
119 7028 Gustavs Puķe 2007 Puķu Bērni 0:01:52 +0:00:53 16,0 28 VB3 500m
120 5195 Justīne Treija 2010 Mārupe 0:01:53 +0:00:54 15,9 3 SB1 500m
121 6022 Dmitrijs Ožegovs 2008   0:01:53 +0:00:54 15,9 37 VB2 500m
122 5070 Ralfs Smeilis 2010   0:01:54 +0:00:55 15,7 15 VB1 500m
123 5024 Kristers Riže 2011   0:01:54 +0:00:55 15,7 16 VB1 500m
124 5110 Roberts Beķeris 2010   0:01:54 +0:00:55 15,7 17 VB1 500m
125 5181 Madara Skadiņa 2010   0:01:55 +0:00:56 15,6 4 SB1 500m
126 5075 Sandris Salna 2011   0:01:56 +0:00:57 15,5 18 VB1 500m
127 6068 Tīna Pīrāga 2008 SK Concombres 0:01:57 +0:00:58 15,3 18 SB2 500m
128 6028 Gustavs Ronis 2008   0:01:57 +0:00:58 15,3 38 VB2 500m
129 6036 Edvards Pajuste 2009   0:01:58 +0:00:59 15,2 39 VB2 500m
130 5045 Jānis Zirdziņš 2010   0:01:59 +0:01:00 15,1 19 VB1 500m
131 6024 Edgars Lapšins 2008   0:02:00 +0:01:01 15 40 VB2 500m
132 5106 Olivers Čuprinskis 2010   0:02:01 +0:01:02 14,8 20 VB1 500m
133 6098 Gustavs Priedītis 2009   0:02:01 +0:01:02 14,8 41 VB2 500m
134 5083 Jēkabs Puķe 2010 Puķu Bērni 0:02:02 +0:01:03 14,7 21 VB1 500m
135 6073 Sanda Lapiņa 2008   0:02:02 +0:01:03 14,7 19 SB2 500m
136 5134 Amanda Rikmane 2010   0:02:03 +0:01:04 14,6 5 SB1 500m
137 5174 Asnate Reiziņa 2011   0:02:03 +0:01:04 14,6 6 SB1 500m
138 5096 Otto Kaņeps-Kalniņš 2011   0:02:03 +0:01:04 14,6 22 VB1 500m
139 6078 Elza Meiberga 2009   0:02:03 +0:01:04 14,6 20 SB2 500m
140 6100 Ernests Kolpakovs 2009   0:02:04 +0:01:05 14,5 42 VB2 500m
141 5027 Henrijs Adrickis 2010   0:02:05 +0:01:06 14,4 23 VB1 500m
142 6065 Lauma Lange 2009 Riteņvasara 0:02:05 +0:01:06 14,4 21 SB2 500m
143 6057 Jēkabs Saks 2009 e-com.lv 0:02:05 +0:01:06 14,4 43 VB2 500m
144 7039 Beāte Tolmane 2007 kmsbp.lv 0:02:05 +0:01:06 14,4 11 SB3 500m
145 5127 Katrīna Hansone 2012 Riteņvasara 0:02:06 +0:01:07 14,2 7 SB1 500m
146 6094 Nikola Kivrina 2009   0:02:07 +0:01:08 14,1 22 SB2 500m
147 6013 Normunds Rags 2009 kmsbp.lv 0:02:07 +0:01:08 14,1 44 VB2 500m
148 6066 Rūta Auzenbaha 2008 SK Concombres 0:02:08 +0:01:09 14,0 23 SB2 500m
149 6021 Dāvids Komaško 2009   0:02:08 +0:01:09 14,0 45 VB2 500m
150 6062 Lukass Teo Silis 2009   0:02:09 +0:01:10 13,9 46 VB2 500m
151 5079 Oskars Ciemiņš 2011   0:02:10 +0:01:11 13,8 24 VB1 500m
152 5123 Linda Križanovska 2011 Riteņvasara 0:02:11 +0:01:12 13,7 8 SB1 500m
153 5038 Alberts Laksis 2010 Riteņvasara 0:02:11 +0:01:12 13,7 25 VB1 500m
154 5193 Marlens Punenovs 2010 Mārupe 0:02:11 +0:01:12 13,7 26 VB1 500m
155 6075 Fiona Rusak 2008   0:02:11 +0:01:12 13,7 24 SB2 500m
156 6054 Markuss Goveiko 2009   0:02:11 +0:01:12 13,7 47 VB2 500m
157 5019 Daniels Tarasovs 2010   0:02:12 +0:01:13 13,6 27 VB1 500m
158 5076 Kristers Salna 2011   0:02:12 +0:01:13 13,6 28 VB1 500m
159 5119 Aksels Kivrins 2010   0:02:13 +0:01:14 13,5 29 VB1 500m
160 5008 Emils Cimmermans 2011   0:02:14 +0:01:15 13,4 30 VB1 500m
161 6017 Ralfs Zvirbulis 2009   0:02:14 +0:01:15 13,4 48 VB2 500m
162 5171 Elza Viļuma 2010 Laba Daudz Nevajag 0:02:15 +0:01:16 13,3 9 SB1 500m
163 5161 Hanna Sūniņa 2011   0:02:15 +0:01:16 13,3 10 SB1 500m
164 5103 Gustavs Pastars 2010   0:02:15 +0:01:16 13,3 31 VB1 500m
165 5043 Toms Ozoliņš 2011   0:02:16 +0:01:17 13,2 32 VB1 500m
166 5184 Monta Keita Liepiņa 2010 Rolling 0:02:18 +0:01:19 13,0 11 SB1 500m
167 6007 Mārtiņš Bārbals 2009   0:02:18 +0:01:19 13,0 49 VB2 500m
168 5118 Emīls Udrass 2010 Riteņvasara 0:02:19 +0:01:20 12,9 33 VB1 500m
169 5017 Martins Vīksna 2010   0:02:21 +0:01:22 12,7 34 VB1 500m
170 5167 Gerda Bērziņa 2010 SK Concombres 0:02:23 +0:01:24 12,5 12 SB1 500m
171 5020 Haralds Tolmanis 2010 kmsbp.lv 0:02:23 +0:01:24 12,5 35 VB1 500m
172 6085 Stefānija Onužāne 2008   0:02:23 +0:01:24 12,5 25 SB2 500m
173 5015 Mārtiņš Cišs 2011 Riteņvasara 0:02:24 +0:01:25 12,5 36 VB1 500m
174 6096 Krišs Āboliņš 2009 TB4 0:02:25 +0:01:26 12,4 50 VB2 500m
175 5023 Kārlis Kalējs 2010   0:02:26 +0:01:27 12,3 37 VB1 500m
176 5011 Everts Spilbergs 2011   0:02:28 +0:01:29 12,1 38 VB1 500m
177 5157 Marika Voiskovica 2011   0:02:29 +0:01:30 12,0 13 SB1 500m
178 5018 Gabriels Vīksna 2011   0:02:31 +0:01:32 11,9 39 VB1 500m
179 5078 Ēriks Ciemiņš 2010   0:02:31 +0:01:32 11,9 40 VB1 500m
180 5029 Ričards Dominiks Lācis 2010   0:02:32 +0:01:33 11,8 41 VB1 500m
181 5055 Arturs Rimonts 2010   0:02:35 +0:01:36 11,6 42 VB1 500m
182 5093 Markuss Vilcmeijers 2011   0:02:35 +0:01:36 11,6 43 VB1 500m
183 5107 Marks Stieciņs 2010   0:02:35 +0:01:36 11,6 44 VB1 500m
184 6043 Platons Lebedevs 2008   0:02:35 +0:01:36 11,6 51 VB2 500m
185 5105 Gustavs Zošs 2010 SK Concombres 0:02:37 +0:01:38 11,4 45 VB1 500m
186 5138 Annika Zvirbule 2010   0:02:39 +0:01:40 11,3 14 SB1 500m
187 5190 Rihards Grēvītis 2010 Jelgava 0:02:40 +0:01:41 11,2 46 VB1 500m
188 5175 Anastasija Kvedaraviča 2010   0:02:42 +0:01:43 11,1 15 SB1 500m
189 5098 Lukass Kučurs 2011   0:02:42 +0:01:43 11,1 47 VB1 500m
190 5182 Daina Ērmane 2010   0:02:43 +0:01:44 11,0 16 SB1 500m
191 5069 Rodions Vorobjovs 2011 WestSide 0:02:44 +0:01:45 10,9 48 VB1 500m
192 6083 Alīna Andžela Mendelsone 2009   0:02:46 +0:01:47 10,8 26 SB2 500m
193 5131 Līva Štegmane 2010   0:02:47 +0:01:48 10,7 17 SB1 500m
194 5052 Ernests Šulcs 2010   0:02:48 +0:01:49 10,7 49 VB1 500m
195 5080 Martens Ozoliņš 2012 SK Concombres 0:02:48 +0:01:49 10,7 50 VB1 500m
196 5149 Lote Lange 2011 Riteņvasara 0:02:49 +0:01:50 10,6 18 SB1 500m
197 5046 Ruslans Jarošenko 2012   0:02:49 +0:01:50 10,6 51 VB1 500m
198 5165 Anna Čerņajeva 2012   0:02:55 +0:01:56 10,2 19 SB1 500m
199 5009 Artis Ozoliņš 2012   0:02:55 +0:01:56 10,2 52 VB1 500m
200 5071 Timurs Čerņajevs 2012   0:02:56 +0:01:57 10,2 53 VB1 500m
201 5150 Polina Popova 2012   0:02:57 +0:01:58 10,1 20 SB1 500m
202 5081 Jaroslavs Burbo 2012   0:02:57 +0:01:58 10,1 54 VB1 500m
203 5089 Deniss Semenenko 2012 Ritenvasara 0:02:58 +0:01:59 10,1 55 VB1 500m
204 5006 Jānis Zālītis 2012   0:03:00 +0:02:01 10 56 VB1 500m
205 5100 Krišjānis Zeps 2010 The Zepi 0:03:02 +0:02:03 9,89 57 VB1 500m
206 5051 Kaspars Urtāns 2010   0:03:06 +0:02:07 9,67 58 VB1 500m
207 5025 Linards Rutulis 2012   0:03:06 +0:02:07 9,67 59 VB1 500m
208 5144 Elza Sāra Zariņa 2012 Riteņvasara 0:03:08 +0:02:09 9,57 21 SB1 500m
209 5189 Loreta Beāte Ābola 2011 Salātlapiņa 0:03:09 +0:02:10 9,52 22 SB1 500m
210 5153 Estere Vēvere 2011   0:03:10 +0:02:11 9,47 23 SB1 500m
211 5166 Estere Sproģe 2011 Riteņvasara 0:03:11 +0:02:12 9,42 24 SB1 500m
212 5035 Emils Lacis 2013 Iztulkot.lv 0:03:13 +0:02:14 9,32 60 VB1 500m
213 5140 Madara Mūrniece 2010   0:03:14 +0:02:15 9,27 25 SB1 500m
214 5164 Nelli Bakuze 2010   0:03:14 +0:02:15 9,27 26 SB1 500m
215 5114 Ralfs Kreicsteins 2011   0:03:14 +0:02:15 9,27 61 VB1 500m
216 5036 Markuss Zvejnieks 2012   0:03:15 +0:02:16 9,23 62 VB1 500m
217 5022 Aleksejs Natarovs 2010   0:03:16 +0:02:17 9,18 63 VB1 500m
218 5062 Bogdans Meļņikovs 2012   0:03:16 +0:02:17 9,18 64 VB1 500m
219 5173 Alise Bembere 2012 SK Concombres 0:03:18 +0:02:19 9,09 27 SB1 500m
220 5122 Elīna Valdberga 2013 Riteņvasara 0:03:18 +0:02:19 9,09 28 SB1 500m
221 5121 Rafaels Rams 2011 Rolling 0:03:18 +0:02:19 9,09 65 VB1 500m
222 5094 Dominiks Goveiko 2011   0:03:19 +0:02:20 9,04 66 VB1 500m
223 5133 Railija Cibuļska 2012   0:03:21 +0:02:22 8,95 29 SB1 500m
224 5178 Agate Kupča 2011 VENDEN 0:03:22 +0:02:23 8,91 30 SB1 500m
225 5059 Henrijs Sladzevskis 2012   0:03:25 +0:02:26 8,78 67 VB1 500m
226 5111 Emīls Ennītis 2012   0:03:27 +0:02:28 8,69 68 VB1 500m
227 5039 Helmuts Laksis 2011   0:03:29 +0:02:30 8,61 69 VB1 500m
228 5185 Jurģis Āboliņš 2012 TB4 0:03:30 +0:02:31 8,57 70 VB1 500m
229 5049 Roberts Saulītis 2011   0:03:31 +0:02:32 8,53 71 VB1 500m
230 5163 Tīna Teiviša 2013 Riteņvasara 0:03:32 +0:02:33 8,49 31 SB1 500m
231 5082 Artūrs Rāvičs 2012   0:03:32 +0:02:33 8,49 72 VB1 500m
232 5139 Amēlija Barone 2011   0:03:34 +0:02:35 8,41 32 SB1 500m
233 5042 Staņislavs Korsakovs 2010   0:03:36 +0:02:37 8,33 73 VB1 500m
234 5130 Tīna Čakārne 2011   0:03:38 +0:02:39 8,25 33 SB1 500m
235 5065 Rolands Novaks 2013   0:03:38 +0:02:39 8,25 74 VB1 500m
236 5014 Ralfs Filips Kasparāns 2012 SK Concombres 0:03:42 +0:02:43 8,10 75 VB1 500m
237 5142 Eva Reķe 2011   0:03:43 +0:02:44 8,07 34 SB1 500m
238 5037 Jēkabs Karlsons 2012   0:03:44 +0:02:45 8,03 76 VB1 500m
239 5146 Katrīna Valtere 2011   0:03:45 +0:02:46 8 35 SB1 500m
240 5180 Karlīna Kalve 2010   0:03:46 +0:02:47 7,96 36 SB1 500m
241 5086 Kristofers Aksenoks 2013   0:03:46 +0:02:47 7,96 77 VB1 500m
242 5183 Eva Udrasa 2013 Riteņvasara 0:03:50 +0:02:51 7,82 37 SB1 500m
243 5063 Miks Zagladovs 2012   0:03:50 +0:02:51 7,82 78 VB1 500m
244 5004 Valters Klaumanis 2013   0:03:50 +0:02:51 7,82 79 VB1 500m
245 5092 Everts Klušs 2013   0:03:51 +0:02:52 7,79 80 VB1 500m
246 5151 Marina Peščinska 2012 Pi-Team 0:03:55 +0:02:56 7,65 38 SB1 500m
247 5187 Hugo Spinga 2012 Rīga 0:03:57 +0:02:58 7,59 81 VB1 500m
248 5128 Sofija Šaicāne 2013 GO! 0:03:59 +0:03:00 7,53 39 SB1 500m
249 5021 Ralfs Stolbovs 2012 kmsbp.lv 0:03:59 +0:03:00 7,53 82 VB1 500m
250 5034 Gustavs Ģigulis 2013   0:03:59 +0:03:00 7,53 83 VB1 500m
251 5012 Arsenijs Podoroga 2014   0:04:02 +0:03:03 7,43 84 VB1 500m
252 5135 Elīna Šlosberga 2013 Riteņvasara 0:04:03 +0:03:04 7,40 40 SB1 500m
253 5090 Rūdolfs Vucāns 2012   0:04:06 +0:03:07 7,31 85 VB1 500m
254 5156 Madara Linda Mazapša 2012 Mazie samuraji 0:04:08 +0:03:09 7,25 41 SB1 500m
255 5179 Margarita Goža 2012   0:04:08 +0:03:09 7,25 42 SB1 500m
256 5188 Rūdolfs Priedītis 2012   0:04:10 +0:03:11 7,2 86 VB1 500m
257 5191 Marta Sprūdža 2012 Betons 0:04:13 +0:03:14 7,11 43 SB1 500m
258 5066 Marks Zaharovs 2013   0:04:18 +0:03:19 6,97 87 VB1 500m
259 5064 Edvards Novaks 2010   0:04:18 +0:03:19 6,97 88 VB1 500m
260 5117 Fēlikss Vilcāns 2013 Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:04:21 +0:03:22 6,89 89 VB1 500m
261 5087 Marks Simons Mendelsons 2011   0:04:23 +0:03:24 6,84 90 VB1 500m
262 5113 Sandijs Gusts Druseiks 2013   0:04:25 +0:03:26 6,79 91 VB1 500m
263 5172 Laura Pajuste 2013   0:04:26 +0:03:27 6,76 44 SB1 500m
264 5050 Kārlis Saulītis 2013   0:04:28 +0:03:29 6,71 92 VB1 500m
265 5141 Jasmīna Belicka 2013   0:04:31 +0:03:32 6,64 45 SB1 500m
266 5145 Elizabete Bole 2012   0:04:33 +0:03:34 6,59 46 SB1 500m
267 5136 Linda Keita Magone 2012   0:04:35 +0:03:36 6,54 47 SB1 500m
268 5124 Santa Križanovska 2013 Riteņvasara 0:04:43 +0:03:44 6,36 48 SB1 500m
269 5028 Aleksandrs Perunovs 2010   0:04:44 +0:03:45 6,33 93 VB1 500m
270 5176 Luize Graube 2012   0:04:48 +0:03:49 6,25 49 SB1 500m
271 5056 Haralds Horevs 2014   0:04:53 +0:03:54 6,14 94 VB1 500m
272 5168 Olga Talbergs 2013   0:05:09 +0:04:10 5,82 50 SB1 500m
273 5074 Nils Kozlovskis 2011   0:05:21 +0:04:22 5,60 95 VB1 500m
274 5115 Markuss Saidāns 2011   0:05:42 +0:04:43 5,26 96 VB1 500m
275 5160 Beāte Zagladova 2014   0:05:54 +0:04:55 5,08 51 SB1 500m
276 5053 Andrejs Peščinskis 2014 Pi-Team 0:05:54 +0:04:55 5,08 97 VB1 500m
277 5031 Paulis Barons 2014   0:05:54 +0:04:55 5,08 98 VB1 500m
278 5129 Estere Spilberga 2014   0:06:24 +0:05:25 4,68 52 SB1 500m
279 5169 Amēlija Putne 2013   0:06:38 +0:05:39 4,52 53 SB1 500m
280 5154 Elena Rimonte 2013   0:06:43 +0:05:44 4,46 54 SB1 500m
281 5192 Kate Sprūdža 2013 Betons 0:06:44 +0:05:45 4,45 55 SB1 500m
282 5170 Emīlija Tīrone 2013   0:07:04 +0:06:05 4,24 56 SB1 500m
283 5158 Amēlija Viļķina 2013   0:07:45 +0:06:46 3,87 57 SB1 500m
1 8013 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks 2005 Riteņvasara 0:01:58   30,5 1 VB4 1km
2 8014 Kārlis Ancāns 2005 Riteņvasara 0:02:00 +0:00:02 30 2 VB4 1km
3 8002 Dominiks Timšans 2004 Belo Cycling Project 0:02:08 +0:00:10 28,1 3 VB4 1km
4 8004 Roberts Pučko 2004 RRS/Iļģuciems 0:02:20 +0:00:22 25,7 4 VB4 1km
5 8006 Rihards Ordelovskis 2004   0:02:21 +0:00:23 25,5 5 VB4 1km
6 8008 Daniels Brūveris 2005   0:02:30 +0:00:32 24 6 VB4 1km
7 8055 Edgars Ceske 2005 Belo Cycling Project 0:02:33 +0:00:35 23,5 7 VB4 1km
8 8012 Hugo Seņavskis 2004 Riteņvasara 0:02:34 +0:00:36 23,3 8 VB4 1km
9 8015 Daņila Jakubancs 2004 Maxima Latvija 0:02:34 +0:00:36 23,3 9 VB4 1km
10 8007 Krišjānis Šulcs 2005   0:02:49 +0:00:51 21,3 10 VB4 1km
11 8005 Bogdans Kosenko 2004   0:03:06 +0:01:08 19,3 11 VB4 1km
12 8003 Daniels Daņilovs 2004 Raiņa iela 0:03:09 +0:01:11 19,0 12 VB4 1km