Results

VG Grupa Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Komanda Laiks Starpība kmh Statuss Gar
1 SB0 8036 Odita Dubinska 2013   0:00:25   14,4   0,1km
2 SB0 8057 Tīna Teiviša 2013 Riteņvasara 0:00:26 +0:00:01 13,8   0,1km
3 SB0 8034 Elīna Valdberga 2013 Riteņvasara 0:00:26 +0:00:01 13,8   0,1km
4 SB0 8030 Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme 2014 Riteņvasara 0:00:26 +0:00:01 13,8   0,1km
5 SB0 8044 Jekaterina Kosareva 2013   0:00:27 +0:00:02 13,3   0,1km
6 SB0 8035 Elīza Beļūna 2013   0:00:29 +0:00:04 12,4   0,1km
7 SB0 8046 Eva Treide 2013   0:00:29 +0:00:04 12,4   0,1km
8 SB0 8055 Anete Šteinberga 2013 Riteņvasara 0:00:31 +0:00:06 11,6   0,1km
9 SB0 8043 Katrīna Eglīte 2013 Riteņvasara 0:00:31 +0:00:06 11,6   0,1km
10 SB0 8054 Dārta Kalniņa 2014   0:00:33 +0:00:08 10,9   0,1km
11 SB0 8032 Valērija Semeņenko 2014 Riteņvasara 0:00:34 +0:00:09 10,5   0,1km
12 SB0 8045 Beāte Zagladova 2014   0:00:37 +0:00:12 9,72   0,1km
13 SB0 8037 Paula Caune 2014   0:00:37 +0:00:12 9,72   0,1km
14 SB0 8051 Paula Kivriņa 2013   0:00:38 +0:00:13 9,47   0,1km
15 SB0 8049 Denīze Goksu 2013   0:00:41 +0:00:16 8,78   0,1km
16 SB0 8033 Ieva Silvija Tilko 2014 Riteņvasara 0:00:42 +0:00:17 8,57   0,1km
17 SB0 8040 Laura Valtmane 2014 Riteņvasara 0:00:43 +0:00:18 8,37   0,1km
18 SB0 8031 Marianna Rožina 2014   0:01:02 +0:00:37 5,80   0,1km
19 SB0 8038 Elizabete Čukure 2015   0:01:11 +0:00:46 5,07   0,1km
20 SB0 8050 Melisa Goksu 2015   0:01:12 +0:00:47 5   0,1km
21 SB0 8053 Alise Sedlova 2014   0:01:57 +0:01:32 3,07   0,1km
22 SB0 8001 Emīlija Dobrāja 2015   0:02:32 +0:02:07 2,36   0,1km
23 SB0 8047 Amēlija Krasikova 2015 BANDA 0:03:10 +0:02:45 1,89   0,1km
1 SB1 4078 Grieta Kreita 2011   0:00:55   32,7   0,5km
2 SB1 4069 Katrīna Hansone 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:00 +0:00:05 30   0,5km
3 SB1 4086 Asnate Reiziņa 2011   0:01:03 +0:00:08 28,5   0,5km
4 SB1 4067 Lote Lange 2011 Riteņvasara 0:01:04 +0:00:09 28,1   0,5km
5 SB1 4065 Milana Rožina 2011   0:01:08 +0:00:13 26,4   0,5km
6 SB1 4071 Olita Dubinska 2011   0:01:09 +0:00:14 26,0   0,5km
7 SB1 4072 Elza Sāra Zariņa 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:13 +0:00:18 24,6   0,5km
8 SB1 4081 Sofija Šaicāne 2013   0:01:15 +0:00:20 24   0,5km
9 SB1 4092 Tīna Teiviša 2013 Riteņvasara 0:01:18 +0:00:23 23,0   0,5km
10 SB1 4082 Kate Sulce 2011   0:01:20 +0:00:25 22,5   0,5km
11 SB1 4073 Emija Medvedeva 2011 lāču bērni 0:01:29 +0:00:34 20,2   0,5km
12 SB1 4080 Anna Čerņajeva 2012   0:01:32 +0:00:37 19,5   0,5km
13 SB1 4087 Marina Peščinska 2012 P-team 0:01:36 +0:00:41 18,7   0,5km
14 SB1 4077 Margarita Goža 2012   0:01:37 +0:00:42 18,5   0,5km
15 SB1 4085 Elīze Marta Mačevska 2012   0:01:57 +0:01:02 15,3   0,5km
16 SB1 4089 Esenija Soloveja 2012   0:01:59 +0:01:04 15,1   0,5km
17 SB1 4090 Agnese Vilkena 2012   0:02:25 +0:01:30 12,4   0,5km
18 SB1 4084 Sofija Staivo 2014   0:03:50 +0:02:55 7,82   0,5km
19 SB1 4075 Gerda Miķīte 2014   0:04:21 +0:03:26 6,89   0,5km
1 SB2 5044 Kate Skujiņa 2009 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:52   34,6   0,5km
2 SB2 5051 Sofija Zagladova 2009   0:00:56 +0:00:04 32,1   0,5km
3 SB2 5059 Madara Skadiņa 2010   0:00:59 +0:00:07 30,5   0,5km
4 SB2 5055 Marija Djačenko 2010 Riteņvasara 0:01:00 +0:00:08 30   0,5km
5 SB2 5052 Ieva Luksta 2009 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme 0:01:02 +0:00:10 29,0   0,5km
6 SB2 5035 Lauma Lange 2009 Riteņvasara 0:01:04 +0:00:12 28,1   0,5km
7 SB2 5048 Dārta Siminaite 2009   0:01:07 +0:00:15 26,8   0,5km
8 SB2 5045 Elza Viļuma 2010 Laba daudz nevajag 0:01:10 +0:00:18 25,7   0,5km
9 SB2 5037 Annika Zālīte 2010   0:01:11 +0:00:19 25,3   0,5km
10 SB2 5054 Glorija Krasikova 2010 BANDA 0:01:13 +0:00:21 24,6   0,5km
11 SB2 5041 Maria Godovikova 2010 Cska 0:01:16 +0:00:24 23,6   0,5km
12 SB2 5056 Ilze Magdalēna Mačevska 2009   0:01:17 +0:00:25 23,3   0,5km
13 SB2 5060 Alma Apkalna 2010 www.labanoma.lv 0:01:19 +0:00:27 22,7   0,5km
14 SB2 5046 Adelina Staivo 2010   0:01:23 +0:00:31 21,6   0,5km
15 SB2 5040 Jekaterina Fjodorova 2009   0:06:48 +0:05:56 4,41   0,5km
1 SB3 6026 Laura Klismete 2008 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:51   35,2   0,5km
2 SB3 6027 Diāna Lote Valdberga 2008 Riteņvasara 0:00:54 +0:00:03 33,3   0,5km
3 SB3 6040 Liene Lasmane 2008 Riteņvasara 0:00:58 +0:00:07 31,0   0,5km
4 SB3 6029 Alise Grina 2007   0:00:59 +0:00:08 30,5   0,5km
5 SB3 6031 Loreta Zālīte 2007   0:01:01 +0:00:10 29,5   0,5km
6 SB3 6034 Emīlija Slaide 2007 Baldones Lauvas 0:01:02 +0:00:11 29,0   0,5km
7 SB3 6035 Sofija Koļesņikova 2007   0:01:02 +0:00:11 29,0   0,5km
8 SB3 6041 Katrīna Kozlovska 2008 Riteņvasara 0:01:03 +0:00:12 28,5   0,5km
9 SB3 6028 Valērija Skvorcova 2007   0:01:04 +0:00:13 28,1   0,5km
10 SB3 6038 Emīlija Bernāne 2008   0:01:04 +0:00:13 28,1   0,5km
11 SB3 6042 Līva Evelīna Lūse 2008   0:01:04 +0:00:13 28,1   0,5km
12 SB3 6037 Nellija Ēvalde 2008   0:01:04 +0:00:13 28,1   0,5km
13 SB3 6032 Ksenija Vaščuka 2008   0:01:34 +0:00:43 19,1   0,5km
1 SB4 7018 Alise Milča 2005   0:00:50   36   0,5km
2 SB4 7011 Paula Patrīcija Tilko 2006 Riteņvasara 0:00:52 +0:00:02 34,6   0,5km
3 SB4 7020 Laura Gucanoviča 2005 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:52 +0:00:02 34,6   0,5km
4 SB4 7014 Evelina Lismane 2005   0:00:56 +0:00:06 32,1   0,5km
5 SB4 7023 Kristiāna Gromova 2006   0:00:58 +0:00:08 31,0   0,5km
6 SB4 7017 Laila Slaide 2005 Baldones Lauvas 0:00:58 +0:00:08 31,0   0,5km
7 SB4 7021 Elīna Vilkena 2006   0:01:04 +0:00:14 28,1   0,5km
8 SB4 7012 Alina Mažajeva 2006   0:01:10 +0:00:20 25,7   0,5km
1 VB0 8017 Marsels Tihoņenko 2013 Riteņvasara 0:00:27   13,3   0,1km
2 VB0 8014 Kristofers Aksenoks 2013   0:00:28 +0:00:01 12,8   0,1km
3 VB0 8019 Mārtiņš Priede 2013 Priedes 0:00:32 +0:00:05 11,2   0,1km
4 VB0 8021 Roberts Lapiņš 2013 ABB Supernieks 0:00:33 +0:00:06 10,9   0,1km
5 VB0 8003 Arsenijs Podoroga 2014 Riteņvasara 0:00:34 +0:00:07 10,5   0,1km
6 VB0 8023 Miķelis Bernāns 2014   0:00:35 +0:00:08 10,2   0,1km
7 VB0 8007 Rolands Tomass 2013   0:00:36 +0:00:09 10   0,1km
8 VB0 8010 Ralfs Slaide 2013 Baldones Lauvas 0:00:37 +0:00:10 9,72   0,1km
9 VB0 8016 Markuss Zālītis 2013   0:00:40 +0:00:13 9   0,1km
10 VB0 8024 Ralfs Brusovs 2013   0:00:41 +0:00:14 8,78   0,1km
11 VB0 8058 Miķelis Bebris 2014   0:00:41 +0:00:14 8,78   0,1km
12 VB0 8029 Kārlis Knops 2014   0:00:42 +0:00:15 8,57   0,1km
13 VB0 8026 Andrejs Peščinskis 2014 P-team 0:00:43 +0:00:16 8,37   0,1km
14 VB0 8006 Everts Nakipovs 2014   0:00:43 +0:00:16 8,37   0,1km
15 VB0 8022 Tomass Siliņš 2014   0:00:47 +0:00:20 7,65   0,1km
16 VB0 8020 Roberts Krasikovs 2014   0:00:47 +0:00:20 7,65   0,1km
17 VB0 8002 Markuss Štrauss 2014   0:00:48 +0:00:21 7,5   0,1km
18 VB0 8015 Ernests Laužels 2013   0:00:49 +0:00:22 7,34   0,1km
19 VB0 8039 Vladimirs Daņilovskis 2013   0:00:54 +0:00:27 6,66   0,1km
20 VB0 8012 Rūdolfs Stefjuks 2015 Riteņvasara 0:00:55 +0:00:28 6,54   0,1km
21 VB0 8018 Jasīns Salehs 2014   0:00:58 +0:00:31 6,20   0,1km
22 VB0 8028 Rojs Valtmanis 2016 Riteņvasara 0:04:54 +0:04:27 1,22   0,1km
1 VB1 4036 Džeimss Straubergs 2011 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:56   32,1   0,5km
2 VB1 4038 Kristers Riže 2011 Riteņvasara 0:01:05 +0:00:09 27,6   0,5km
3 VB1 4058 Olivers Vaisūns 2011 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:01:05 +0:00:09 27,6   0,5km
4 VB1 4018 Emils Cimmermans 2011 Compensa Life 0:01:06 +0:00:10 27,2   0,5km
5 VB1 4031 Oskars Blūzmanis 2012 VELLAPĒDA 0:01:07 +0:00:11 26,8   0,5km
6 VB1 4048 Màrtiņš Kungs 2011 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:01:09 +0:00:13 26,0   0,5km
7 VB1 4001 Deniss Semenenko 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:10 +0:00:14 25,7   0,5km
8 VB1 4026 Niks Ādamsons 2012   0:01:12 +0:00:16 25   0,5km
9 VB1 4010 Toms Ozoliņš 2011   0:01:13 +0:00:17 24,6   0,5km
10 VB1 4022 Rihards Celms 2011 Riteņvasara 0:01:13 +0:00:17 24,6   0,5km
11 VB1 4032 Miks Zagladovs 2012   0:01:15 +0:00:19 24   0,5km
12 VB1 4093 Ernests Seņkovs 2012 AVOCET LIFTING 0:01:16 +0:00:20 23,6   0,5km
13 VB1 4057 Elmārs Ozols 2011   0:01:19 +0:00:23 22,7   0,5km
14 VB1 4064 Jānis Pētersons 2012 Fans AP-Print 0:01:21 +0:00:25 22,2   0,5km
15 VB1 4008 Miks Jursevics 2013 Riteņvasara 0:01:24 +0:00:28 21,4   0,5km
16 VB1 4052 Gustavs Palieps 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:25 +0:00:29 21,1   0,5km
17 VB1 4002 Ralfs Bernāts 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:27 +0:00:31 20,6   0,5km
18 VB1 4053 Artuss Balodis 2012 Trakie mežoņi 0:01:27 +0:00:31 20,6   0,5km
19 VB1 4034 Normunds Kaimiņš 2012   0:01:32 +0:00:36 19,5   0,5km
20 VB1 4059 Jēkabs Skvarnovičs 2011   0:01:34 +0:00:38 19,1   0,5km
21 VB1 4024 Pēteris Andžāns 2012   0:01:34 +0:00:38 19,1   0,5km
22 VB1 4014 Emīls Lācis 2013 Iztulkot.lv  0:01:35 +0:00:39 18,9   0,5km
23 VB1 4035 Timurs Čerņajevs 2012   0:01:39 +0:00:43 18,1   0,5km
24 VB1 4025 Jēkabs Andžāns 2013   0:01:41 +0:00:45 17,8   0,5km
25 VB1 4020 Markuss Zvejnieks 2012   0:01:44 +0:00:48 17,3   0,5km
26 VB1 4023 Nikodims Suvorovs 2011 Olainfarm 0:01:45 +0:00:49 17,1   0,5km
27 VB1 4039 Ričards Neverovskis 2011   0:01:46 +0:00:50 16,9   0,5km
28 VB1 4009 Aleksejs Vorotincevs 2013   0:01:47 +0:00:51 16,8   0,5km
29 VB1 4015 Elans Nakipovs 2011   0:01:47 +0:00:51 16,8   0,5km
30 VB1 4017 Sergey Godovikov 2012 Cska 0:01:48 +0:00:52 16,6   0,5km
31 VB1 4050 Vladimirs Gusevs 2012   0:01:48 +0:00:52 16,6   0,5km
32 VB1 4027 Fricis Kreits 2013   0:01:48 +0:00:52 16,6   0,5km
33 VB1 4005 Alens Olivers Cīrulis 2013   0:01:52 +0:00:56 16,0   0,5km
34 VB1 4021 Ernests Miķītis 2011   0:01:53 +0:00:57 15,9   0,5km
35 VB1 4033 Markuss Zālītis 2013   0:02:01 +0:01:05 14,8   0,5km
36 VB1 4046 Arsenijs Borodajs 2011   0:02:01 +0:01:05 14,8   0,5km
37 VB1 4011 Jānis Zālītis 2012   0:02:02 +0:01:06 14,7   0,5km
38 VB1 4063 Andrejs Melbārdis 2013 Fans AP-Print 0:02:21 +0:01:25 12,7   0,5km
39 VB1 4094 Roberts Krasikovs 2014 BANDA 0:02:30 +0:01:34 12   0,5km
40 VB1 4006 Rihards Grins 2012   0:03:47 +0:02:51 7,92   0,5km
41 VB1 4043 Ernests Miezītis 2014   0:04:17 +0:03:21 7,00   0,5km
42 VB1 4030 Rūdolfs Vāvers 2014   0:04:27 +0:03:31 6,74   0,5km
1 VB2 5004 Ričards Hansons 2009 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:47   38,2   0,5km
2 VB2 5011 Valts Skujiņš 2010 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:48 +0:00:01 37,5   0,5km
3 VB2 5021 Roberts Straubergs 2009 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:49 +0:00:02 36,7   0,5km
4 VB2 5017 Kārlis Blūzmanis 2009 VELLAPĒDA 0:00:52 +0:00:05 34,6   0,5km
5 VB2 5023 Roberts Martins 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:54 +0:00:07 33,3   0,5km
6 VB2 5024 Mareks Martins 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:56 +0:00:09 32,1   0,5km
7 VB2 5032 Markuss Mukāns 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:57 +0:00:10 31,5   0,5km
8 VB2 5001 Bruno Blūzmanis 2009 VELLAPĒDA 0:00:58 +0:00:11 31,0   0,5km
9 VB2 5033 Ēriks Jānis Raitgars 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:58 +0:00:11 31,0   0,5km
10 VB2 5010 Redžinalds Šaicāns 2009 Riteņvasara 0:01:00 +0:00:13 30   0,5km
11 VB2 5030 Adrians Balodis 2009 Trakie mežoņi 0:01:02 +0:00:15 29,0   0,5km
12 VB2 5016 Ralfs Zīvers 2009   0:01:02 +0:00:15 29,0   0,5km
13 VB2 5015 Kirils Stefjuks 2010 Riteņvasara 0:01:02 +0:00:15 29,0   0,5km
14 VB2 5008 Patriks Beļajevs 2010   0:01:03 +0:00:16 28,5   0,5km
15 VB2 5019 Matīss Priede 2009 Priedes 0:01:03 +0:00:16 28,5   0,5km
16 VB2 5018 Roberts Luksts 2010 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme 0:01:03 +0:00:16 28,5   0,5km
17 VB2 5007 Olivers Dubinskis 2010   0:01:05 +0:00:18 27,6   0,5km
18 VB2 5009 Mikuss Medvedevs 2009 lāču bērni 0:01:05 +0:00:18 27,6   0,5km
19 VB2 5028 Nikolajs Gusevs 2009   0:01:06 +0:00:19 27,2   0,5km
20 VB2 5014 Haralds Dambergs 2010   0:01:06 +0:00:19 27,2   0,5km
21 VB2 5012 Ēriks Celms 2009 Riteņvasara 0:01:06 +0:00:19 27,2   0,5km
22 VB2 5025 Valters Belasovs 2010   0:01:09 +0:00:22 26,0   0,5km
23 VB2 5031 Tigrans Suļemenkovs 2009   0:01:09 +0:00:22 26,0   0,5km
24 VB2 5006 Georgijs Hačatrjans 2009   0:01:11 +0:00:24 25,3   0,5km
25 VB2 5005 Roberts Grins 2010   0:01:12 +0:00:25 25   0,5km
26 VB2 5029 Arno Fiļins 2009   0:01:12 +0:00:25 25   0,5km
27 VB2 5002 Daniel Tarasov 2010   0:01:18 +0:00:31 23,0   0,5km
28 VB2 5026 Rinalds Berkis 2009 Riteņvasara 0:01:19 +0:00:32 22,7   0,5km
1 VB3 6001 Alvils Pētersons 2008 Riteņvasara 0:00:49   36,7   0,5km
2 VB3 6009 Agris Zelmenis 2007 Baltijas Sports 0:00:49   36,7   0,5km
3 VB3 6024 Maksims Livers 2008 RRS Iļģuciems 0:00:53 +0:00:04 33,9   0,5km
4 VB3 6011 Ričards Skrāģis 2007   0:00:58 +0:00:09 31,0   0,5km
5 VB3 6005 Artūrs Andrejs Lubānietis 2008 Riteņvasara 0:00:59 +0:00:10 30,5   0,5km
6 VB3 6013 Roberts Dambergs 2007   0:01:02 +0:00:13 29,0   0,5km
7 VB3 6014 Edvards Jakovļevs 2008   0:01:05 +0:00:16 27,6   0,5km
8 VB3 6016 Aleksandrs Vascilo 2008   0:01:05 +0:00:16 27,6   0,5km
9 VB3 6006 Dmitrij Fjodorovs 2007   0:01:07 +0:00:18 26,8   0,5km
10 VB3 6020 Krišjānis Rozenbilds 2007   0:01:08 +0:00:19 26,4   0,5km
11 VB3 6008 Roberts Tomass 2007   0:01:09 +0:00:20 26,0   0,5km
12 VB3 6023 Mihails Solovejs 2008   0:01:10 +0:00:21 25,7   0,5km
13 VB3 6015 Artis Lokmanis 2008   0:01:10 +0:00:21 25,7   0,5km
14 VB3 6002 Aleksejs Mazajevs 2008   0:01:13 +0:00:24 24,6   0,5km
15 VB3 6025 Artūrs Apkalns 2007 www.labanoma.lv 0:01:15 +0:00:26 24   0,5km
16 VB3 6017 Rodrigo Tauriņš 2007   0:01:17 +0:00:28 23,3   0,5km
17 VB3 6010 Patriks Zvejnieks 2007   0:01:19 +0:00:30 22,7   0,5km
1 VB4 7008 Oskars Kungs 2006 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:01:05   27,6   0,5km
2 VB4 7004 Ģirts Kaimiņš 2005   0:01:06 +0:00:01 27,2   0,5km
3 VB4 7022 Emīls Edvards Vegmanis 2006   0:01:06 +0:00:01 27,2   0,5km
4 VB4 7006 Markuss Raivo Rebinka 2006   0:01:07 +0:00:02 26,8   0,5km
5 VB4 7007 Toms Rodze 2005   0:01:07 +0:00:02 26,8   0,5km
6 VB4 7003 Roberts Laužels 2006   0:01:10 +0:00:05 25,7   0,5km