Rezultāti

VG Grupa Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Komanda Laiks kmh Statuss
1 SB0 5016 Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme 2014 ASI-SkiBox / Riteņvasara 0:00:50 10,8  
2 SB0 5019 Monta Močāne 2014   0:01:03 8,57  
3 SB0 5104 Magdalena Melnuza 2014 Skanste 0:01:11 7,60  
4 SB0 5015 Elīza Balode 2015   0:01:12 7,5  
5 SB0 5024 Agate Breške 2014   0:01:22 6,58  
6 SB0 5096 Paula Kreile 2015   0:01:31 5,93  
7 SB0 5020 Linda Šteinberga 2015   0:01:34 5,74  
1 SB1 3016 Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme 2014 ASI-SkiBox / Riteņvasara 0:00:38 14,2  
2 SB1 3011 Valērija Semeņenko 2014 Riteņvasara 0:00:49 11,0  
3 SB1 3009 Elīza Drāka 2014   0:00:51 10,5  
4 SB1 3007 Elsa Strpiņa 2016   0:01:38 5,51  
5 SB1 3022 Alise Sedlova 2014   0:01:51 4,86  
1 SB2 3037 Katrīna Hansone 2012 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:51 21,1  
2 SB2 3101 Šarlote Kļumele 2012   0:00:55 19,6  
3 SB2 3046 Sofija Šaicāne 2013   0:01:01 17,7  
4 SB2 3030 Elza Sāra Zariņa 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:08 15,8  
5 SB2 3054 Adriāna Krūmiņa 2012   0:01:15 14,4  
6 SB2 3048 Erika Emirgamzajeva 2012   0:01:15 14,4  
7 SB2 3034 Samanta Luberte 2013 KRS/NKUP Smiltene 0:01:18 13,8  
8 SB2 3029 Līva Paegle 2013   0:01:22 13,1  
9 SB2 3040 Samanta Šiliņa 2012   0:01:28 12,2  
10 SB2 3041 Jasmīne Vanaga 2013   0:01:30 12  
11 SB2 3032 Samanta Gorovenko 2013   0:01:34 11,4  
12 SB2 3033 Emīlija Rusmane 2012   0:01:37 11,1  
13 SB2 3062 Anete Šteinerga 2013   0:01:46 10,1  
14 SB2 3103 Tīna Vēze 2012   0:01:48 10  
15 SB2 3105 Naiana Mudivarthi 2012   0:01:56 9,31  
16 SB2 3102 Līva Vēze 2013   0:01:58 9,15  
17 SB2 3060 Nelli Budjko 2012   0:02:00 9  
18 SB2 3043 Daniela Bušmane 2012   0:02:24 7,5  
1 SB3 3070 Linda Kalniņa 2010 Valmieras velo vienība 0:01:18 23,0  
2 SB3 3065 Beatrise Fokrota 2010 SK "ASI" 0:01:18 23,0  
3 SB3 3081 Grieta Kreita 2011   0:01:18 23,0  
4 SB3 3077 Estere Krūmiņa 2010   0:01:20 22,5  
5 SB3 3075 Lote Lange 2011 Riteņvasara 0:01:45 17,1  
6 SB3 3069 Danija Gubāte 2011   0:02:20 12,8  
7 SB3 3078 Paula Klindžāne 2011   0:02:51 10,5  
1 SB4 3094 Ieva Jurēviča 2009 RRS/Alfa-Venden 0:01:52 22,5  
2 SB4 3085 Megija Gubāte 2008   0:02:17 18,3  
3 SB4 3089 Lauma Lange 2009 Riteņvasara 0:02:33 16,4  
4 SB4 3090 Krista Klindžāne 2009   0:02:59 14,0  
1 VB0 5025 Matīss Auniņš 2014   0:00:46 11,7  
2 VB0 5017 Kristers Milbergs 2014   0:00:49 11,0  
3 VB0 5003 Ralfs Neilands 2015   0:00:58 9,31  
4 VB0 5099 Miķelis Raģis 2015   0:01:08 7,94  
5 VB0 5010 Kristers Emīls Jurgensons 2015   0:01:10 7,71  
6 VB0 5013 Timofejs Ivanišvili 2015 Ebike Machine 0:01:11 7,60  
7 VB0 5006 Daniils Gončaruks 2015   0:01:13 7,39  
8 VB0 5002 Maksims Nikitins 2014   0:01:16 7,10  
9 VB0 5027 Dominiks Jēkabs Jurēvičs 2016 Venden 0:01:22 6,58  
10 VB0 5001 Everts Apinis 2016   0:02:11 4,12  
1 VB1 3026 Arsenijs Podoroga 2014 Riteņvasara 0:00:32 16,8  
2 VB1 3005 Ārons Safronovs 2014   0:00:41 13,1  
3 VB1 3014 Rūdolfs Vāvers 2014   0:00:42 12,8  
4 VB1 3021 Haralds Horevs 2014   0:00:44 12,2  
5 VB1 3008 Artūrs Aress 2014 DEE Baltic 0:00:46 11,7  
6 VB1 3025 Matīss Auniņš 2014   0:00:49 11,0  
7 VB1 3023 Rodrigo Jurgenbergs 2014   0:00:50 10,8  
8 VB1 3012 Evans Pihockis 2014   0:01:00 9  
1 VB2 3051 Pēteris Andžāns 2012   0:00:48 22,5  
2 VB2 3050 Gustavs Kreilis 2012   0:00:56 19,2  
3 VB2 3047 Deniss Semeņenko 2012 Riteņvasara 0:00:58 18,6  
4 VB2 3052 Jēkabs Andžāns 2013   0:01:00 18  
5 VB2 3045 Daniels Palkevičs 2012   0:01:00 18  
6 VB2 3042 Adrians Drāka 2012   0:01:02 17,4  
7 VB2 3064 Fricis Kreits 2013   0:01:03 17,1  
8 VB2 3056 Ralfs Bernāts 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:04 16,8  
9 VB2 3055 Aigars Trautmanis 2012   0:01:07 16,1  
10 VB2 3063 Daniils Homenko 2013   0:01:09 15,6  
11 VB2 3058 Regnārs Ukins 2013   0:01:11 15,2  
12 VB2 3036 Kristofers Aksenoks 2013   0:01:14 14,5  
13 VB2 3028 Dominiks Kaševskis 2012   0:01:15 14,4  
14 VB2 3057 Markuss Valdmanis 2012   0:01:22 13,1  
15 VB2 3053 Ralfs Harjo 2012 Tīģeri 0:01:25 12,7  
16 VB2 3035 Iļja Gončaruks 2012   0:01:26 12,5  
17 VB2 3044 Alens Olivers Cīrulis 2013   0:01:34 11,4  
18 VB2 3061 Edmunds Klokmanis 2013   0:01:36 11,2  
19 VB2 3049 Remijs Balodis 2013   0:01:43 10,4  
20 VB2 3059 Marats Budjko 2012   0:01:45 10,2  
1 VB3 3071 Mareks Martins 2010 Riteņvasara 0:01:15 24  
2 VB3 3073 Otto Siliņš 2011 Sporta klubs Wendi 0:01:17 23,3  
3 VB3 3067 Jānis Zirdziņš 2010   0:01:19 22,7  
4 VB3 3072 Roberts Martins 2010 Riteņvasara 0:01:20 22,5  
5 VB3 3079 Mārtiņš Kungs 2011 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas Nodaļa 0:01:26 20,9  
6 VB3 3097 Otto Kaņeps-Kalniņš 2011 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas Nodaļa 0:01:29 20,2  
7 VB3 3068 Otto Neilands 2010   0:01:31 19,7  
8 VB3 3080 Marks Jurgenbergs 2011   0:01:46 16,9  
9 VB3 3066 Andžejs Paeglis 2011   0:01:48 16,6  
10 VB3 3095 Rihards Apinis 2010 Rīga 0:01:54 15,7  
11 VB3 3074 Maksims Ivanišvili 2011 Ebike Machine 0:01:55 15,6  
1 VB4 3092 Alvils Pētersons 2008 Riteņvasara/RRS DZIRCIEMS 0:01:27 28,9  
2 VB4 3086 Ričards Hansons 2009 BELO Cycling Project 0:01:31 27,6  
3 VB4 3082 Maksims Livers 2008 BELO Cycling Project 0:01:32 27,3  
4 VB4 3093 Markuss Podinskis 2008   0:01:53 22,3  
5 VB4 3098 Sergejs Trudavojs 2008   0:01:55 21,9  
6 VB4 3084 Artūrs Andrejs Lubānietis 2008 Riteņvasara 0:01:58 21,3  
7 VB4 3087 Ralfs Zīvers 2009 FANS ŠKODA 0:01:59 21,1  
8 VB4 3088 Markuss Juhmanis 2008   0:02:23 17,6  
9 VB4 3083 Gustavs Vjacirs 2008   0:02:44 15,3