Starta saraksts

Numurs
Vecuma grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Komanda
MS2
Jānis
Liepiņš
1993
MT4
Kaspars
Bušmanis
1983
elpo team
MS3
Jānis
Kļumels
1983
MT3
Ivars
Babris
1987
MG
Armands
Eglītis
2003
MG
Eldars
Šarafutdinovs
1983
Fabula
MG
Maksims
Livers
2008
BELO Cycling Project
VB4
Maksims
Livers
2008
BELO Cycling Project
FT4
Olga
Zaharova
1976
Velo+
MS4
Gundars
Lazdans
1968
RK Liepāja
MT3
Oskars
Apinis
1985
ASK Patria
VB0/VB1
Everts
Apinis
2016
MG
Jānis
Juzovs
1991
D
MS3
Juris
Timšans
1975
MT1
DOMINIKS
Timšans
2004
RRS/Belo CP
MS2
Deniss
Belovs
1987
MT4
Gaidis
Balodis
1980
KNZ
MT5
Pēteris
Strautmanis
1959
MT3
Nauris
Rags
1989
The Last Gentleman
MT4
Vadim
Tarasov
1981
MT3
Kaspars
Artamonovs
1987
elpo team
MT4
Igors
Strazds
1969
Bauska
MT2
Alens
Strazds
2002
Bauska
SB3
Beatrise
Fokrota
2010
SK "ASI"
MT3
Vladislavs
Hļiboiko
1986
FS2
Viktorija
Sipoviča
1998
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks - FeelFree
MT5
Pēteris
Meņģelis
1961
MT4
Aleksandrs
Šilovs
1984
VB0/VB1
Maksims
Nikitins
2014
MS3
Jānis
Beseris
1979
MS3
Artis
Rozentāls
1984
DraugiemGroup.com/DeskTime
MT5
Aldis
Lipskis
1962
TILDE
MT4
Lauris
Lokmanis
1979
#nightrideriga
MT2
Ralfs Eduards
Melbergs
2002
#nightrideriga
MS3
Raimonds
Brokāns
1973
NN Sporta Klubs
VB2
Dominiks
Kaševskis
2012
FG
Lubova
Sokolovska
1976
MG
Andrejs
Sokolovskis
1963
FG
Vera
Sokolovska
2000
MS3
Ģirts
Marots
1981
MT4
Ints
Lērme
1975
Vidzemes Mērnieks/ DAKO Ziemeļvidzeme
MT1
Rodrigo
Beļajevs
2004
ĶNSS
MT4
Artis
Lācis
1982
BNV
MT3
Jānis
Novikovs
1985
BNV
MT3
Pŗteris
Andrsons
1987
BNV
FS3
Līga
Actiņa
1982
ELKOR
MT5
Viktors
Baumanis
1961
Latvello
MT4
Jānis
Ratnieks
1972
MT4
Paulis
Snipke
1979
TRIGO
MS3
Oskars
Švāgers
1984
VELO IECAVA
FS2
Anita
Antone
1992
Baldones velokomanda
MT4
Uldis
Sedliņš
1976
Engures Sportam
MT4
Andris
Rudziks
1984
FT3
Svetlana
Smirnova
1987
FG
Līga
Lielmane
1983
Dr30
MG
Elvis
Lielmanis
2006
Dr30
MT4
Uģis
Lielmanis
1983
Dr30
MT4
Dzintars
Plotņikovs
1972
MySport Veikals
MT1
Roberts
Dubakovs
2005
ĶNSS
MT1
Rihards
Reinfelds
2004
ĶNSS
MT4
Raivis
Dambergs
1976
VB3
Andžejs
Paeglis
2011
SB2
Līva
Paegle
2013
FT4
Aiga
Paegle
1970
Engures sportam
VB4
Gustavs
Vjacirs
2008
MT4
Toms
Zirdziņš
1977
VB3
Jānis
Zirdziņš
2010
SB2
Elza Sāra
Zariņa
2012
Riteņvasara
FT2
Lāsma Elza
Vaivode
2003
"VELLAPĒDA"
FT4
Ilona
Vaivode
1974
"VELLAPĒDA"
MT4
Karels
Paškausks
1976
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT4
Juris
Kalējs
1977
Velodraugs/Colnago LV
MT4
Kaspars
Kipurs
1982
ebikeMachine
MT4
Rolands
Rozenfelds
1973
MT4
Kristaps
Kancers
1981
Sportland Bottecchia
MT3
Maksims
Varlamovs
1992
MT3
Roberts
Starts
1992
FT4
Jana
Jansone
1975
velotreniņi.lv
MT3
Pavels
Pass
1986
SIA Riana
MT4
Lauris
Miķelsons
1977
MT4
Jānis
Leončiks
1984
MG
Oskars
Ramiņš
1982
Betonvedējs
FG
Laura
Roga
1984
Betonvedējs
MT2
Alvis
Bringulis
2003
Filter
MT3
Dzintars
Lapiņš
1995
BJC Laimīte
MT4
Juris
Dārziņš
1966
Teika nemirst
MT3
Ilmārs
Birskis
1987
Scarlight Movistar Team
MT4
Dzintars
Breške
1974
Limbaži
MT4
Jānis
Kalniņš
1982
LiVelo Zelta Zeme
FT4
Solvita
Purmale
1980
MT6
Guntis
Irmejs
1953
MT2
Gļebs
Timofejevs
2003
Mežmalas vidusskola
MT3
Mihails
Volodjko
2001
Mežmalas vidusskola
VB2
Timofei
Volodko
2012
Mež malas vidusskola
MS2
Emīls
Liepiņš
1992
One Pro cycling
MT4
Aivis
Liepiņš
1968
One Pro Cycling
MS3
Roberts
Viļums
1980
MySport veikals
MT3
Artūrs
Kreišmanis
1987
MT6
Elmārs
Eleksis
1952
MS2
Edvards
Bunde
1997
Scarlight movistar team
MT4
Māris
Paeglis
1979
FT3
Inese
Paegle
1985
MT3
Armands
Priede
1994
MTB Garkalne
FT3
Zane
Ķelpe
1993
MTB Garkalne
MT4
Gatis
Pakalniņš
1984
Ikšķile Velo
MT6
Jānis
Kalniņš
1953
FS2
Lelde
Ardava
1985
VW Komerctransports - Veloprofs.lv
FG
Ilze
Batureviča
1987
MS3
Atis
Paksis
1981
Filter
MT4
Andris
Roga
1974
FT4
Agnese
Roga
1975
FT3
Kristīne
Podvinska
1992
Train2win.lv