Rezultāti

BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI (DIP DAP) MEITENES (2014.DZ.G. UN JAUNĀKAS)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 4007 Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme F ASI-SkiBox / Riteņvasara 0:01:04.5
2 4009 Emīlija Lokmane F Lokmanīši 0:01:39.9
3 4005 Linda Šteinberga F Riteņvasara 0:01:47.3
4 4008 Luīze Kalniņa F   0:02:14.0
             
BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI (DIP DAP) ZĒNI (2014.DZ.G. UN JAUNĀKI)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 4024 Renārs Ronis M Evelo Team 0:01:13.1
2 4019 Maksims Nikitins M   0:01:13.2
3 4025 Artjoms Stiga M   0:01:24.2
4 4020 Reinis Reiziņš M   0:01:28.8
5 4015 Hugo Kreits M   0:01:30.0
6 4016 Herberts Apkalns M Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:01:33.6
7 4012 Haralds Zvaigzne-Ozoliņš M   0:01:40.3
8 4021 Hugo Poga M VELLAPĒDA 0:01:50.9
9 4018 Rojs Valtmanis M Riteņvasara 0:02:58.0
             
BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI MEITENES (2014.DZ.G. UN JAUNĀKAS)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 2002 Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme F SK ASI-SKIBOX/Riteņvasara 0:00:44.5
2 4001 Valērija Semeņenko F Riteņvasara 0:00:49.4
3 4002 Laura Valtmane F Riteņvasara 0:00:59.8
             
BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI ZĒNI (2014.DZ.G. UN JAUNĀKI)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 4013 Arsenijs Podoroga M Riteņvasara 0:00:41.2
2 4011 Rūdolfs Vāvers M   0:00:55.7
3 4014 Sebastiāns Kostoprajevs M   0:00:57.7
4 2001 Matīss Muncis M   0:00:57.9
5 2003 Valters Naglis M   0:01:06.7
6 4022 Ramils Lasevičs M Riteņvasara 0:01:20.1
             
BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI MEITENES (2012.-2013.DZ.G.)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 3003 Katrīna Hansone F BELO Cycling Project 0:01:00.2
2 3028 Sofija Šaicāne F   0:01:10.2
3 3009 Elza Sāra Zariņa F Riteņvasara 0:01:11.9
4 3005 Elīna Valdberga F Riteņvasara 0:01:13.0
5 3012 Nikoleta Laseviča F Riteņvasara 0:01:16.6
6 3021 Elīza Beļūna F   0:01:17.9
7 3019 Anna Čerņajeva F   0:01:24.1
8 3025 Karlīna Kalniņa F   0:01:34.7
9 3027 Aļona Ļevšina F   0:01:36.4
10 3008 Anete Šteinberga F Riteņvasara 0:01:42.9
11 3030 Enna Gudovska F Laimes Republika 0:01:43.7
12 3035 Roberta Žogla F   0:01:45.5
13 3007 Katrīna Eglīte F   0:01:59.1
14 3022 Kristiāna Tilberga-Līsmane F   0:02:00.2
15 3029 Elīna Garbara F   0:03:07.6
             
BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI ZĒNI (2012.-2013.DZ.G.)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 3014 Deniss Semeņenko M Riteņvasara 0:01:09.6
2 3024 Fricis Kreits M   0:01:09.9
3 3018 Timurs Čerņajevs M   0:01:11.8
4 3015 Raimo Soldāns M   0:01:12.4
5 3001 Emīls Lācis M   0:01:13.0
6 3013 Daniils Homenko M   0:01:13.4
7 3020 Aigars Trautmanis M   0:01:13.5
8 3031 Māris Krūmiņš M Laimes Republika 0:01:15.1
9 3026 Dominiks Kaševskis M Kaševskis 0:01:17.3
10 3004 Niks Ādamsons M   0:01:20.8
11 3034 Sergey Godovikov M   0:01:21.3
12 3036 Ernests Naglis M   0:01:23.4
13 3033 Patriks Meijers M   0:01:24.7
14 3017 Toms Belēvičs M   0:01:27.7
15 3016 Alekss Gržibovskis M   0:01:29.1
16 3010 Markuss Zālītis M   0:01:33.7
17 3038 Markuss Narivončiks M   0:01:46.3
18 3002 Alens Olivers Cīrulis M   0:01:59.5
19 3032 Artūrs Krūmiņš M Laimes Republika 0:03:09.0
20 3037 Maksims Narivončiks M   0:08:44.1
             
BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI MEITENES (2010.-2011.DZ.G.)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 5016 Grieta Kreita F   0:01:20.3
2 5011 Madara Skadiņa F   0:01:24.2
3 5020 Amanda Baranauska F   0:01:24.9
4 5007 Lote Lange F Riteņvasara 0:01:25.2
5 5009 Asnate Reiziņa F   0:01:26.8
6 5022 Maria Godovikova F   0:01:36.7
7 5021 Alma Apkalna F www.labanoma.lv 0:01:37.3
8 5015 Madara Riekstiņa F   0:01:52.5
9 5018 Tessa Gudovska F Laimes Republika 0:02:04.4
             
BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI ZĒNI (2010.-2011.DZ.G.)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 5013 Mareks Martins M Riteņvasara 0:01:10.4
2 5014 Roberts Martins M Riteņvasara 0:01:14.4
3 5003 Emils Cimmermans M Compensa Life 0:01:18.3
4 5019 Mārtiņš Kungs M Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:01:23.0
5 5012 Rihards Celms M Riteņvarsara 0:01:24.1
6 5017 Kristiāns Kostoprajevs M   0:01:29.5
7 5006 Alberts Laksis M MAHINATORI 0:01:32.1
8 5023 Toms Ozoliņš M   0:01:36.3
9 5005 Helmuts Laksis M MAHINATORI 0:01:48.1
10 5002 Gustavs Medeļevs M   0:01:49.9
11 5010 Matīss Dreimanis M   0:02:00.0
             
BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI MEITENES (2008.-2009.DZ.G.)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 7008 Laura Klismete F BELO Cycling Project 0:01:13.6
2 7027 Ieva Jurēviča F   0:01:17.4
3 7029 Katrīna Amanda Kozolovska F   0:01:18.0
4 7005 Sofija Zagladova F smartandplay.com 0:01:19.3
5 7019 Diāna Lote Valdberga F Riteņvasara 0:01:24.8
6 7003 Dārta Siminaite F   0:01:38.9
7 7004 Lauma Lange F Riteņvasara 0:01:52.5
8 7015 Sofija Koļesova F   0:02:21.6
             
BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI ZĒNI (2008.-2009.DZ.G.)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 7001 Ričards Hansons M BELO Cycling Project 0:01:11.3
2 7007 Maksims Livers M BELO Cycling Project 0:01:12.8
3 7017 Toms Daniels Baumerts M Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:01:13.1
4 7030 Dāvids Kupis M   0:01:13.2
5 7018 Ralfs Zīvers M Fans Škoda 0:01:25.8
6 7024 Redžinalds Šaicāns M   0:01:26.2
7 7006 Ģirts Reiziņš M   0:01:27.8
8 7014 Patriks Pigožnis M   0:01:35.6
9 7010 Lauris Ziediņš M Elpo team 0:01:35.7
10 7012 Artis Lokmanis M Lokmanīši 0:01:35.8
11 7016 Aleksis Freimanis M   0:01:37.1
12 7011 Ēriks Celms M Riteņvasara 0:01:43.0
13 7009 Ričards Dreimanis M   0:01:45.1
14 7013 Miks Plikše M   0:01:46.0
15 7002 Haralds Antoniškis M   0:02:01.9
             
BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI MEITENES (2006.-2007.DZ.G.)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 6010 Amanda Reilija Zariņa F   0:01:28.4
2 6009 Amēlija Tīna Zariņa F   0:01:49.8
             
BĒRNI1 ( KM) / BĒRNI ZĒNI (2006.-2007.DZ.G.)            
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Dz. Pārstāv Laiks
1 6002 Dāniels Apse M VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS 0:01:28.0
2 6003 Oskars Kungs M Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:01:35.9
3 6001 Mārtiņš Dombrovskis M   0:01:40.9
4 6004 Kristaps Balodis M   0:01:46.1
5 6005 Artūrs Apkalns M www.labanoma.lv 0:01:52.9