Rezultāti

Vieta Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Komanda Laiks Starpība kmh VG Grupa Statuss
1 4054 Marsels Tihoņenko 2013 RRS Iļģuciems/Ritenvasara 0:00:31   20,9 1 VB0  
2 4014 Valters Klaumanis 2013   0:00:37 +0:00:06 17,5 2 VB0  
3 4061 Patriks Šļūka 2013 Riteņvasara 0:00:38 +0:00:07 17,0 3 VB0  
4 4019 Elīza Beļūna 2013   0:00:39 +0:00:08 16,6 1 SB0  
5 4043 Elīna Šlosberga 2013   0:00:41 +0:00:10 15,8 2 SB0  
6 4032 Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme 2014 Riteņvasara 0:00:41 +0:00:10 15,8 3 SB0  
7 4052 Andrejs Melbārdis 2013 FANS AP-Print 0:00:42 +0:00:11 15,4 4 VB0  
8 4002 Arsenijs Podoroga 2014 Riteņvasara 0:00:43 +0:00:12 15,0 5 VB0  
9 4047 Katrína Kanneniece 2013   0:00:44 +0:00:13 14,7 4 SB0  
10 4042 Mārcis Krampis 2014   0:00:44 +0:00:13 14,7 6 VB0  
11 4021 Jekaterina Kosareva 2013   0:00:45 +0:00:14 14,4 5 SB0  
12 4049 Kārlis Zvirgzds 2013   0:00:45 +0:00:14 14,4 7 VB0  
13 4062 Regnārs Erts 2013   0:00:46 +0:00:15 14,0 8 VB0  
14 4041 Ilze Linde 2014   0:00:47 +0:00:16 13,7 6 SB0  
15 5035 Džeimss Straubergs 2011 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:48 +0:00:17 13,5 1 VB1  
16 4037 Emilians Laužels 2013   0:00:49 +0:00:18 13,2 9 VB0  
17 4012 Nikola Bērziņa 2013   0:00:50 +0:00:19 12,9 7 SB0  
18 4039 Timofejs Poddubnijs 2014   0:00:50 +0:00:19 12,9 10 VB0  
19 4015 Ralfs Slaide 2013 Baldones Lauvas 0:00:51 +0:00:20 12,7 11 VB0  
20 4051 Ernests Rikmanis 2014   0:00:51 +0:00:20 12,7 12 VB0  
21 5030 Katrīna Hansone 2012 Riteņvasara 0:00:51 +0:00:20 12,7 1 SB1  
22 5070 Grieta Kreita 2011   0:00:51 +0:00:20 12,7 2 SB1  
23 4055 Joanna Dobrovoļska 2014   0:00:52 +0:00:21 12,4 8 SB0  
24 5087 Asnate Reiziņa 2011   0:00:52 +0:00:21 12,4 3 SB1  
25 4066 Edvards Znotiņš 2013   0:00:53 +0:00:22 12,2 13 VB0  
26 4026 Igors Šebeks 2013   0:00:53 +0:00:22 12,2 14 VB0  
27 5021 Linda Križanovska 2011 Riteņvasara 0:00:53 +0:00:22 12,2 4 SB1  
28 4011 Denīze Goksu 2013   0:00:54 +0:00:23 12 9 SB0  
29 5038 Otto Kaņeps-Kalniņš 2011 BMX Mārupe 0:00:55 +0:00:24 11,7 2 VB1  
30 4006 Amēlija Viļķina 2013   0:00:57 +0:00:26 11,3 10 SB0  
31 5032 Alens Ermanis-Marčenko 2011 Motosports Racing Team 0:00:57 +0:00:26 11,3 3 VB1  
32 5097 Rihards Šteinbergs 2011   0:00:58 +0:00:27 11,1 4 VB1  
33 5001 Lote Lange 2011 Riteņvasara 0:01:00 +0:00:29 10,8 5 SB1  
34 4050 Gabriela Zamberga 2014   0:01:01 +0:00:30 10,6 11 SB0  
35 5004 Emils Cimmermans 2011 Compensa Life 0:01:01 +0:00:30 10,6 5 VB1  
36 5012 Ralfs Kreicšteins 2011   0:01:01 +0:00:30 10,6 6 VB1  
37 5037 Toms Ozoliņš 2011   0:01:01 +0:00:30 10,6 7 VB1  
38 4038 Dārta Līdaka 2013   0:01:04 +0:00:33 10,1 12 SB0  
39 5077 Maija Martinsone 2011   0:01:06 +0:00:35 9,81 6 SB1  
40 5067 Kārlis Gedrovičs 2011   0:01:09 +0:00:38 9,39 8 VB1  
41 4023 Laura Valtmane 2014 Riteņvasara 0:01:10 +0:00:39 9,25 13 SB0  
42 5108 Milana Rožina 2011   0:01:11 +0:00:40 9,12 7 SB1  
43 5074 Nikoleta Laseviča 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:12 +0:00:41 9 8 SB1  
44 5092 Tīna Teiviša 2013 Riteņvasara 0:01:12 +0:00:41 9 9 SB1  
45 5091 Sofija Šaicāne 2013 GO! 0:01:12 +0:00:41 9 10 SB1  
46 5018 Kate Šulce 2011   0:01:13 +0:00:42 8,87 11 SB1  
47 5020 Mārtiņš Kungs 2011 Baldones RS 0:01:13 +0:00:42 8,87 9 VB1  
48 5127 Marta Vanaga 2012 Vanagi 0:01:14 +0:00:43 8,75 12 SB1  
49 5106 Roberts Rungulis 2011   0:01:15 +0:00:44 8,64 10 VB1  
50 5056 Amēlija Šteinberga 2011   0:01:16 +0:00:45 8,52 13 SB1  
51 5039 Ralfs Bernāts 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:16 +0:00:45 8,52 11 VB1  
52 5028 Anna Čerņajeva 2012   0:01:17 +0:00:46 8,41 14 SB1  
53 5005 Melānija Adriāna Ribaka 2011   0:01:17 +0:00:46 8,41 15 SB1  
54 5002 Gustavs Medeļevs 2011   0:01:17 +0:00:46 8,41 12 VB1  
55 5011 Rihards Celms 2011   0:01:18 +0:00:47 8,30 13 VB1  
56 5043 Raivo Baumerts 2011   0:01:19 +0:00:48 8,20 14 VB1  
57 5041 Kristers Narnickis 2011   0:01:20 +0:00:49 8,1 15 VB1  
58 4067 Paula Kivriņa 2013   0:01:21 +0:00:50 8 14 SB0  
59 5055 Līva Milča 2011 Lidot.lv 0:01:21 +0:00:50 8 16 SB1  
60 5029 Anna Korzanova 2011   0:01:21 +0:00:50 8 17 SB1  
61 5096 Heinrihs Latkovskis 2012   0:01:21 +0:00:50 8 16 VB1  
62 5131 Katrīne Spurava 2012   0:01:22 +0:00:51 7,90 18 SB1  
63 5133 Elizabete Endriksone-Indriksone 2012   0:01:22 +0:00:51 7,90 19 SB1  
64 5094 Otto Viļumovs 2012 EVELO TEAM 0:01:22 +0:00:51 7,90 17 VB1  
65 5053 Elza Sāra Zariņa 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:23 +0:00:52 7,80 20 SB1  
66 5017 Estere Žēpere 2011   0:01:23 +0:00:52 7,80 21 SB1  
67 5114 Kristaps Martinsons 2011   0:01:24 +0:00:53 7,71 18 VB1  
68 4059 Madara Jēkabsone 2014   0:01:25 +0:00:54 7,62 15 SB0  
69 4034 Karlīna Šteinberga 2014   0:01:26 +0:00:55 7,53 16 SB0  
70 5135 Jēkabs Karlsons 2012   0:01:26 +0:00:55 7,53 19 VB1  
71 5143 Linda Keita Magone 2012   0:01:27 +0:00:56 7,44 22 SB1  
72 5107 Polina Popova 2012   0:01:27 +0:00:56 7,44 23 SB1  
73 5027 Timurs Čerņajevs 2012   0:01:28 +0:00:57 7,36 20 VB1  
74 5058 Ingus Opolais 2012 Ašie eži priedēs 0:01:29 +0:00:58 7,28 21 VB1  
75 5111 Mareks Kalējs 2011   0:01:29 +0:00:58 7,28 22 VB1  
76 5026 Artūrs Jorens Norvaišs 2011   0:01:30 +0:00:59 7,2 23 VB1  
77 5099 Emilija Birzkalne 2011 Vāveres 0:01:32 +0:01:01 7,04 24 SB1  
78 5132 Ernests Matvejs 2012   0:01:32 +0:01:01 7,04 24 VB1  
79 5104 Jurģis Āboliņš 2012 Jorika SC 0:01:32 +0:01:01 7,04 25 VB1  
80 4001 Emīlija Dobrāja 2015   0:01:33 +0:01:02 6,96 17 SB0  
81 4070 Amanda Kļaviņa 2015   0:01:33 +0:01:02 6,96 18 SB0  
82 4060 Jēkabs Bērziņš 2013 BeBeLo 0:01:33 +0:01:02 6,96 15 VB0  
83 5138 Toms Ardavs 2011   0:01:33 +0:01:02 6,96 26 VB1  
84 5045 Ralfs Altroks 2012   0:01:34 +0:01:03 6,89 27 VB1  
85 5115 Roberts Martinsons 2011   0:01:34 +0:01:03 6,89 28 VB1  
86 5015 Kristiāns Stikāns 2012   0:01:35 +0:01:04 6,82 29 VB1  
87 5109 Roberts Šneiders 2012   0:01:35 +0:01:04 6,82 30 VB1  
88 5095 Gustavs Erglis 2011   0:01:36 +0:01:05 6,75 31 VB1  
89 4040 Ramils Lasevičs 2015 Riteņvasara 0:01:38 +0:01:07 6,61 16 VB0  
90 5075 Emija Rasa-Berkule 2011   0:01:38 +0:01:07 6,61 25 SB1  
91 4027 Gabriēla Kalniņa 2014   0:01:39 +0:01:08 6,54 19 SB0  
92 5129 Marta Kerele 2012   0:01:39 +0:01:08 6,54 26 SB1  
93 5142 Marija Usiļonoka 2011   0:01:39 +0:01:08 6,54 27 SB1  
94 5036 Alekss Gržibovskis 2012   0:01:39 +0:01:08 6,54 32 VB1  
95 5122 Mārtiņš Bērziņš 2011 BeBeLo 0:01:39 +0:01:08 6,54 33 VB1  
96 5078 Ričards Kannenieks 2011   0:01:40 +0:01:09 6,48 34 VB1  
97 5048 Aleksejs Vorotincevs 2013   0:01:41 +0:01:10 6,41 35 VB1  
98 5079 Alberts Viļums 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:41 +0:01:10 6,41 36 VB1  
99 5136 Nellija Šāvēja 2012 Riteņvasara 0:01:42 +0:01:11 6,35 28 SB1  
100 5022 Karlīna Kalniņa 2012   0:01:43 +0:01:12 6,29 29 SB1  
101 5061 Artis Leščinskis 2012   0:01:43 +0:01:12 6,29 37 VB1  
102 5085 Ralfs Egle 2012 BBAclub.lv 0:01:43 +0:01:12 6,29 38 VB1  
103 5116 Markuss Krūmiņš 2012   0:01:44 +0:01:13 6,23 39 VB1  
104 5033 Patriks Meijers 2012   0:01:45 +0:01:14 6,17 40 VB1  
105 5040 Miks Zagladovs 2012 www.smartandplay.com 0:01:45 +0:01:14 6,17 41 VB1  
106 5046 Oskars Blūzmanis 2012 "VELLAPĒDA" 0:01:46 +0:01:15 6,11 42 VB1  
107 4022 Beāte Zagladova 2014 www.smartandplay.com 0:01:47 +0:01:16 6,05 20 SB0  
108 5112 Elza Kalēja 2013   0:01:47 +0:01:16 6,05 30 SB1  
109 5101 Helmuts Laksis 2011   0:01:48 +0:01:17 6 43 VB1  
110 5102 Gustavs Vestbergs 2011   0:01:53 +0:01:22 5,73 44 VB1  
111 4053 Marta Birzkalne 2014 Vāveres 0:01:54 +0:01:23 5,68 21 SB0  
112 5031 Tīna Vēze 2012   0:01:54 +0:01:23 5,68 31 SB1  
113 5134 Helmuts Zaicevs 2012 ZeTeam 0:01:55 +0:01:24 5,63 45 VB1  
114 5069 Fricis Kreits 2013   0:01:58 +0:01:27 5,49 46 VB1  
115 5073 Elizabete Dzalbe 2011   0:01:59 +0:01:28 5,44 32 SB1  
116 5081 Juris Jurģis Lulle 2013   0:02:01 +0:01:30 5,35 47 VB1  
117 5014 Denīze Goluba 2012 Riteņvasara 0:02:02 +0:01:31 5,31 33 SB1  
118 5128 Evelīna Vīnerte 2011   0:02:07 +0:01:36 5,10 34 SB1  
119 5088 Paula Fogelmane 2011   0:02:07 +0:01:36 5,10 35 SB1  
120 4005 Emīlija Šulce 2014   0:02:08 +0:01:37 5,06 22 SB0  
121 5071 Vilis Pukinsks 2012   0:02:08 +0:01:37 5,06 48 VB1  
122 5124 Raiens Krastins 2012   0:02:08 +0:01:37 5,06 49 VB1  
123 5110 Emīlija Dzelme 2013   0:02:12 +0:01:41 4,90 36 SB1  
124 5076 Elisa Rasa-Berkule 2012   0:02:12 +0:01:41 4,90 37 SB1  
125 5024 Tomass Alde 2012   0:02:16 +0:01:45 4,76 50 VB1  
126 5086 Endijs Liseckis 2013 LMT 0:02:18 +0:01:47 4,69 51 VB1  
127 5139 Jaroslavs Burbo 2012   0:02:18 +0:01:47 4,69 52 VB1  
128 4057 Roberts Popovs 2015   0:02:20 +0:01:49 4,62 17 VB0  
129 4010 Davids Zinovjevs 2015   0:02:20 +0:01:49 4,62 18 VB0  
130 4056 Rojs Čakārnis 2015   0:02:21 +0:01:50 4,59 19 VB0  
131 4068 Anete Šteinberga 2013 Riteņvasara 0:02:23 +0:01:52 4,53 23 SB0  
132 5025 Emīls Lācis 2013 Iztulkot.lv 0:02:25 +0:01:54 4,46 53 VB1  
133 5049 Alens Olivers Cīrulis 2013   0:02:27 +0:01:56 4,40 54 VB1  
134 5103 Tīna Čakārne 2011   0:02:30 +0:01:59 4,32 38 SB1  
135 5068 Mikus Zābers 2013 Šurpu-turpu! 0:02:33 +0:02:02 4,23 55 VB1  
136 5140 Amēlija Putne 2013 PUTNI 0:02:34 +0:02:03 4,20 39 SB1  
137 4044 Alise Lapiņa 2015   0:02:36 +0:02:05 4,15 24 SB0  
138 5010 Rihards Grins 2012   0:02:37 +0:02:06 4,12 56 VB1  
139 5066 Ernests Timofejevs 2012   0:02:41 +0:02:10 4,02 57 VB1  
140 5084 Daniils Zelcs 2012   0:02:41 +0:02:10 4,02 58 VB1  
141 5117 Pauls Dompalms-Stankēvičs 2011   0:02:43 +0:02:12 3,97 59 VB1  
142 5003 Matīss Altroks 2012   0:02:43 +0:02:12 3,97 60 VB1  
143 5007 Elīna Garbara 2013   0:02:45 +0:02:14 3,92 40 SB1  
144 5100 Ralfs Dobrovoļskis 2012   0:02:55 +0:02:24 3,70 61 VB1  
145 5141 Ernests Naglis 2012   0:03:19 +0:02:48 3,25 62 VB1  
146 5062 Jasmīna Belicka 2013   0:03:36 +0:03:05 3 41 SB1  
147 5008 Raiens Rjabovs 2011   0:03:36 +0:03:05 3 63 VB1  
148 5023 Patriks Stepigins 2015   0:03:46 +0:03:15 2,86 64 VB1  
149 4064 Patriks Spuravs 2015   0:03:50 +0:03:19 2,81 20 VB0  
150 4004 Hārdijs Golubs 2015 Riteņvasara 0:03:51 +0:03:20 2,80 21 VB0  
151 5009 Alise Rjabova 2013   0:04:05 +0:03:34 2,64 42 SB1  
152 5113 Markuss Marks Abimeicevs 2013   0:04:57 +0:04:26 2,18 65 VB1  
1 6025 Ričards Hansons 2009 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:40   32,4 1 VB2  
2 6026 Roberts Straubergs 2009 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:43 +0:00:03 30,1 2 VB2  
3 6091 Renārs Ločmelis 2009 Riteņvasara 0:00:43 +0:00:03 30,1 3 VB2  
4 7066 Alvils Pētersons 2008 Riteņvasara 0:00:43 +0:00:03 30,1 1 VB3  
5 7015 Roberts Križanovskis 2007 Riteņvasara 0:00:43 +0:00:03 30,1 2 VB3  
6 6054 Kate Skujiņa 2009 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:44 +0:00:04 29,4 1 SB2  
7 6053 Valts Skujiņš 2010 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:44 +0:00:04 29,4 4 VB2  
8 6033 Kārlis Blūzmanis 2009 "VELLAPĒDA" 0:00:45 +0:00:05 28,8 5 VB2  
9 7040 Līva Šlosberga 2007 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:45 +0:00:05 28,8 1 SB3  
10 7042 Agris Zelmenis 2007   0:00:45 +0:00:05 28,8 3 VB3  
11 7022 Laura Klismete 2008 BELO Cycling Project 0:00:46 +0:00:06 28,1 2 SB3  
12 6028 Sofija Zagladova 2009 www.smartandplay.com 0:00:48 +0:00:08 27 2 SB2  
13 6083 Roberts Martins 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:48 +0:00:08 27 6 VB2  
14 6019 Patriks Garisons 2009 Rāmavas naži 0:00:48 +0:00:08 27 7 VB2  
15 6039 Dāvis Grīnvalds 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:48 +0:00:08 27 8 VB2  
16 7072 Amanda Reilija Zariņa 2007   0:00:48 +0:00:08 27 3 SB3  
17 7003 Evita Ezera 2007   0:00:48 +0:00:08 27 4 SB3  
18 8015 Alise Milča 2005 Lidot.lv / RRS Iļģuciems 0:00:48 +0:00:08 27 1 SB4  
19 7075 Kristaps Smirnovs 2007   0:00:49 +0:00:09 26,4 4 VB3  
20 8042 Paula Patrīcija Tilko 2006 Riteņvasara 0:00:49 +0:00:09 26,4 2 SB4  
21 7037 Maksims Livers 2008 Riteņvasara 0:00:50 +0:00:10 25,9 5 VB3  
22 7065 Toms Daniels Baumerts 2008 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:00:50 +0:00:10 25,9 6 VB3  
23 6070 Lelde Gredzena 2010 "VELLAPĒDA" 0:00:51 +0:00:11 25,4 3 SB2  
24 6024 Ēriks Jānis Raitgars 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:51 +0:00:11 25,4 9 VB2  
25 6084 Mareks Martins 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:51 +0:00:11 25,4 10 VB2  
26 7023 Karīna Anna Krūmiņa 2008   0:00:51 +0:00:11 25,4 5 SB3  
27 7074 Gustavs Lejaskrauklis 2007   0:00:51 +0:00:11 25,4 7 VB3  
28 8009 Vendija Una Magone 2005   0:00:51 +0:00:11 25,4 3 SB4  
29 8007 Ulrika Garisone 2005 Rāmavas naži 0:00:51 +0:00:11 25,4 4 SB4  
30 8021 Klāvs Milčs 2006 Riteņvasara 0:00:51 +0:00:11 25,4 1 VB4  
31 6087 Rūta Baltpurviņa 2009 Riteņvasara 0:00:52 +0:00:12 24,9 4 SB2  
32 6082 Luīze Lismane Šļūka 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:52 +0:00:12 24,9 5 SB2  
33 6004 Kirils Stefjuks 2010 Riteņvasara 0:00:52 +0:00:12 24,9 11 VB2  
34 6076 Viljams Šveicers 2009   0:00:53 +0:00:13 24,4 12 VB2  
35 7050 Šarlote Gredzena 2008 "VELLAPĒDA" 0:00:53 +0:00:13 24,4 6 SB3  
36 7071 Martins Simsons 2007   0:00:53 +0:00:13 24,4 8 VB3  
37 6029 Lauris Ziediņš 2009 Nordi 0:00:54 +0:00:14 24 13 VB2  
38 7021 Katrīna Amanda Kozlovska 2008 Riteņvasara 0:00:54 +0:00:14 24 7 SB3  
39 7047 Ģirts Reiziņš 2008   0:00:54 +0:00:14 24 9 VB3  
40 8020 Renāte Goldmane 2005   0:00:54 +0:00:14 24 5 SB4  
41 8041 Karlīna Kreica 2006   0:00:54 +0:00:14 24 6 SB4  
42 6048 Elita Reigina 2009   0:00:55 +0:00:15 23,5 6 SB2  
43 6001 Lauma Lange 2009 Riteņvasara 0:00:55 +0:00:15 23,5 7 SB2  
44 6081 Otto Neilands 2010   0:00:55 +0:00:15 23,5 14 VB2  
45 8013 Eva Goba 2005   0:00:55 +0:00:15 23,5 7 SB4  
46 6051 Ieva Luksta 2009 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme 0:00:56 +0:00:16 23,1 8 SB2  
47 6020 Redžinalds Šaicāns 2009   0:00:56 +0:00:16 23,1 15 VB2  
48 7019 Elīza Klaumane 2008   0:00:56 +0:00:16 23,1 8 SB3  
49 7073 Amēlija Tīna Zariņa 2008   0:00:56 +0:00:16 23,1 9 SB3  
50 7055 Davids Pleiss 2007   0:00:56 +0:00:16 23,1 10 VB3  
51 6086 Valts Vilcāns 2009 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:00:57 +0:00:17 22,7 16 VB2  
52 7007 Alise Grina 2007   0:00:57 +0:00:17 22,7 10 SB3  
53 7067 Alfs Vilcāns 2007 Baldones Riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:00:57 +0:00:17 22,7 11 VB3  
54 7049 Kristiāns Rakickis 2007   0:00:57 +0:00:17 22,7 12 VB3  
55 6073 Jusīne Plukse 2009 Kitty 0:00:58 +0:00:18 22,3 9 SB2  
56 7041 Valērija Skvorcova 2007   0:00:58 +0:00:18 22,3 11 SB3  
57 7026 Artūrs Andrejs Lubānietis 2008 Riteņvasara 0:00:58 +0:00:18 22,3 13 VB3  
58 7070 Serafims Rjabejs 2008   0:00:58 +0:00:18 22,3 14 VB3  
59 8003 Viktorija Juhnēviča 2006   0:00:58 +0:00:18 22,3 8 SB4  
60 8037 Agris Pigožnis 2005 PF Ķekava 0:00:58 +0:00:18 22,3 2 VB4  
61 6017 Elizabete Reisa 2009 Ašie eži priedēs 0:00:59 +0:00:19 21,9 10 SB2  
62 6044 Nils Zābers 2010 Šurpu-turpu! 0:00:59 +0:00:19 21,9 17 VB2  
63 6085 Jānis Luks 2009   0:00:59 +0:00:19 21,9 18 VB2  
64 6043 Artēmijs Nacevičs 2010   0:00:59 +0:00:19 21,9 19 VB2  
65 6007 Bruno Blūzmanis 2009 "VELLAPĒDA" 0:00:59 +0:00:19 21,9 20 VB2  
66 7078 Jorens Stikāns 2008   0:00:59 +0:00:19 21,9 15 VB3  
67 7081 Rihards Žilinksis 2008   0:00:59 +0:00:19 21,9 16 VB3  
68 8004 Oskars Kungs 2006 Baldones RS 0:00:59 +0:00:19 21,9 3 VB4  
69 8019 Mārtiņš Dombrovskis 2006   0:00:59 +0:00:19 21,9 4 VB4  
70 6003 Dāvids Kristiāns Ribaks 2009   0:01:00 +0:00:20 21,6 21 VB2  
71 6038 Patriks Beļajevs 2010   0:01:00 +0:00:20 21,6 22 VB2  
72 7034 Paula Timofejeva 2007   0:01:00 +0:00:20 21,6 12 SB3  
73 8031 Kristiāns Markuss Gunne 2005 Ķekavas novada sporta skola 0:01:00 +0:00:20 21,6 5 VB4  
74 6089 Emīls Zaicevs 2010 ZeTeam 0:01:01 +0:00:21 21,2 23 VB2  
75 6067 Patriks Vavžiks 2009 Ašie eži priedēs 0:01:01 +0:00:21 21,2 24 VB2  
76 7025 Linda Paula Kudrjavceva 2008   0:01:01 +0:00:21 21,2 13 SB3  
77 8029 Letīcija Sakne 2006   0:01:01 +0:00:21 21,2 9 SB4  
78 8005 Madara Radziņa 2005 Ašie eži priedēs 0:01:01 +0:00:21 21,2 10 SB4  
79 8028 Dzintars Lulle 2006   0:01:01 +0:00:21 21,2 6 VB4  
80 6060 Ketrīna Vorslova 2010   0:01:02 +0:00:22 20,9 11 SB2  
81 6036 Nils Opolais 2009 Ašie eži priedēs 0:01:02 +0:00:22 20,9 25 VB2  
82 7010 Agate Regža 2007 Sporta klubs OB 0:01:02 +0:00:22 20,9 14 SB3  
83 8027 Toms Martinsons 2006   0:01:02 +0:00:22 20,9 7 VB4  
84 8038 Konstantins Sudarikovs 2006   0:01:02 +0:00:22 20,9 8 VB4  
85 6013 Dārta Regža 2009 Sporta klubs OB 0:01:03 +0:00:23 20,5 12 SB2  
86 6008 Roberts Grins 2010   0:01:03 +0:00:23 20,5 26 VB2  
87 7053 Līva Krūmiņa 2007   0:01:03 +0:00:23 20,5 15 SB3  
88 8045 Keita Ardava 2006   0:01:03 +0:00:23 20,5 11 SB4  
89 8006 Arvils Mertens 2006 Ašie eži priedēs 0:01:03 +0:00:23 20,5 9 VB4  
90 6079 Amanda Rikmane 2010   0:01:04 +0:00:24 20,2 13 SB2  
91 6056 Elza Viļuma 2010 Salaspils Gliemeži 0:01:04 +0:00:24 20,2 14 SB2  
92 6061 Ričards Kanenbergs 2010   0:01:04 +0:00:24 20,2 27 VB2  
93 6066 Anrijs Strazdiņš 2009 Ašie eži priedēs 0:01:04 +0:00:24 20,2 28 VB2  
94 8032 Amirs Usmonhonovs 2006 Usmo 0:01:04 +0:00:24 20,2 10 VB4  
95 8016 Tomass Krūmiņš 2006   0:01:04 +0:00:24 20,2 11 VB4  
96 6100 Alma Apkalna 2010 LABANOMA.LV 0:01:05 +0:00:25 19,9 15 SB2  
97 6095 Kristena Cielava 2010   0:01:05 +0:00:25 19,9 16 SB2  
98 6046 Kristians Kostoprajevs 2010   0:01:06 +0:00:26 19,6 29 VB2  
99 7061 Patrīcija Pastare 2008 Peles 0:01:06 +0:00:26 19,6 16 SB3  
100 7044 Kaspars Piņķis 2008   0:01:06 +0:00:26 19,6 17 VB3  
101 7079 Artūrs Apkalns 2007 LABANOMA.LV 0:01:06 +0:00:26 19,6 18 VB3  
102 8008 Undīne Caune 2006 Ašie eži priedēs 0:01:06 +0:00:26 19,6 12 SB4  
103 6030 Sabīne Misa 2010   0:01:07 +0:00:27 19,3 17 SB2  
104 6080 Gustavs Matovihs 2009 ĶEKAVA 0:01:07 +0:00:27 19,3 30 VB2  
105 6014 Francis Haralds Juhnēvičs 2010   0:01:07 +0:00:27 19,3 31 VB2  
106 6018 Anrijs Mertens 2009 Ašie eži priedēs 0:01:07 +0:00:27 19,3 32 VB2  
107 7036 Sanda Lapiņa 2008   0:01:07 +0:00:27 19,3 17 SB3  
108 7029 Aleksis Freimanis 2008   0:01:07 +0:00:27 19,3 19 VB3  
109 7063 Jānis Vanags 2008 Vanagi 0:01:07 +0:00:27 19,3 20 VB3  
110 8010 Rita Daniela Missa 2006   0:01:07 +0:00:27 19,3 13 SB4  
111 6042 Katrīna Gedroviča 2010   0:01:08 +0:00:28 19,0 18 SB2  
112 7068 Liena Poča 2007   0:01:08 +0:00:28 19,0 18 SB3  
113 7051 Madara Ērgle 2008   0:01:08 +0:00:28 19,0 19 SB3  
114 7035 Aigars Kārkliņš 2008   0:01:08 +0:00:28 19,0 21 VB3  
115 6078 Krišs Āboliņš 2009 Jorika SC 0:01:09 +0:00:29 18,7 33 VB2  
116 6009 Ēriks Celms 2009   0:01:09 +0:00:29 18,7 34 VB2  
117 6050 Roberts Luksts 2010 LiVelo / Zelta Zeme 0:01:09 +0:00:29 18,7 35 VB2  
118 7076 Elīna Lāce 2008   0:01:09 +0:00:29 18,7 20 SB3  
119 7060 Patriks Dompalms-Stankēvičs 2007   0:01:09 +0:00:29 18,7 22 VB3  
120 6052 Nelli Bakuze 2010   0:01:10 +0:00:30 18,5 19 SB2  
121 6062 Raimonds Pilenieks 2010 Turbo gliemeži 0:01:10 +0:00:30 18,5 36 VB2  
122 6015 Markuss Japins 2009 Ašie eži priedēs 0:01:10 +0:00:30 18,5 37 VB2  
123 7014 Alekss Pumpurs 2008   0:01:10 +0:00:30 18,5 23 VB3  
124 6090 Henrijs Abakuks 2010   0:01:12 +0:00:32 18 38 VB2  
125 7017 Kristers Cīrulis 2007   0:01:12 +0:00:32 18 24 VB3  
126 7054 Mārtiņš Gotsons 2007   0:01:12 +0:00:32 18 25 VB3  
127 6088 Dārta Balka 2010 DOBELES DZIRNAVNIEKS – FOCUS BIKES 0:01:13 +0:00:33 17,7 20 SB2  
128 7030 Haralds Antoniškis 2008   0:01:14 +0:00:34 17,5 26 VB3  
129 7048 Anna Lomanovska 2007   0:01:15 +0:00:35 17,2 21 SB3  
130 7011 Adrians Golubs 2008 Riteņvasara 0:01:15 +0:00:35 17,2 27 VB3  
131 6069 Viktorija Hruščevska 2010   0:01:16 +0:00:36 17,0 21 SB2  
132 6005 Kārlis Rudzītis 2009 Ašie eži priedēs 0:01:16 +0:00:36 17,0 39 VB2  
133 7052 Ance Ērgle 2008   0:01:16 +0:00:36 17,0 22 SB3  
134 6034 Markuss Ozoliņš 2009 Ašie eži priedēs 0:01:17 +0:00:37 16,8 40 VB2  
135 6072 Emīls Kims Arbidāns 2009   0:01:18 +0:00:38 16,6 41 VB2  
136 7028 Artis Lokmanis 2008   0:01:18 +0:00:38 16,6 28 VB3  
137 6059 Ingars Adamovičs 2010   0:01:19 +0:00:39 16,4 42 VB2  
138 7039 Viktorija Linde 2008   0:01:20 +0:00:40 16,2 23 SB3  
139 6035 Kerija Goldmane 2009   0:01:22 +0:00:42 15,8 22 SB2  
140 7077 Valters Gobiņš 2008   0:01:22 +0:00:42 15,8 29 VB3  
141 6064 Niks Gibners 2010   0:01:25 +0:00:45 15,2 43 VB2  
142 6071 Alberts Laksis 2010 Riteņvasara 0:01:27 +0:00:47 14,8 44 VB2  
143 6045 Jēkabs Pukinsks 2010   0:01:29 +0:00:49 14,5 45 VB2  
144 6023 Kate Cīrule 2010   0:01:30 +0:00:50 14,4 23 SB2  
145 6063 Marta Lomanovska 2010   0:01:48 +0:01:08 12 24 SB2  

Sacensību atbalstītāji