Starta saraksts

Numurs
Vecuma grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Komanda
VG
Raitis
Mjaņa
1983
SG
Zanda
Mjaņa
1986
VG
Marsels
Mjaņa
2012
MT3
Kristaps
Igars
1987
#nightrideriga
FT3
Agnese
Salgus
1993
#nightrideriga
VB3
Patriks
Beļajevs
2010
MT4
Dmitrijs
Beļajevs
1981
VG
Patriks
Beļajevs
2010
VG
Dmitrijs
Beļajevs
1981
MT4
Konstantīns
Belouss
1976
Velo+
FT4
Baiba
Andersone
1984
Fiksie eži
SB0/SB1
Karolaina
Druka-Jaunzeme
2014
Riteņvasara
VB2
Alens Olivers
Cīrulis
2013
VB2
Emīls
Lācis
2013
MT4
Normunds
Orlovs
1976
Spararats
FT3
Ļubova
Fintjugova
1985
FT3
Marina
Sergejeva
1985
iVelo
MT4
Andrejs
Djatlo
1984
iVelo
MT3
Dmitrijs
Minajevs
1995
VB3
Gustavs
Medeļevs
2011
VB4
Ričards
Hansons
2009
BELO Cycling Project
SB2
Katrīna
Hansone
2012
BELO Cycling Project
MT4
Raimonds
Šmerliņš
1971
MT3
Kristaps
Žukovskis
1989
MT5
Edvīns
Pārups
1955
Team Parups
MT4
Artis
Akmeņlauks
1967
Empower
MS3
Didzis
Pilans
1980
Virsotne/Marmot
VG
Janis
Upitis
1974
VIP
MT3
Mārtiņš
Veseris
1987
MT4
Edvīns
Panders
1969
VB3
Emils
Cimmermans
2011
Compensa Life
MT4
Gaitis
Kasperovičs
1975
VB4
HARALDS
ANTONIŠKIS
2008
VB2
Niks
Ādamsons
2012
VB0/VB1
Rojs
Valtmanis
2016
Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Laura
Valtmane
2014
Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Gabriēla
Kalniņa
2014
Kalniņi
SG
Inese
Bane-Kalniņa
1988
Kalniņi
VG
Jānis
Kalniņš
1985
Kalniņi
MS5
Uldis
Rutka
1956
Dobeles dzirnavnieks Feel Free
MT4
Vadim
Tarasov
1981
VB3
Daniel
Tarasov
2010
FT4
iveta
Šarkūne
1984
vellapēda
MT4
Edgars
Egle
1982
Fiksie eži
VB0/VB1
Daniils
Dobrovolskis
2014
MT4
Aleksandrs
Vorobjovs
1984
Latvian Anime Otaku Cycling Team
MT5
Hubertus
Veldmeijer
1957
SCOTT
SG
Kristīna
Puksta
1982
Puksta
MT6
Juris
Gailis
1952
SG
Tatjana
Zeltiņu
1985
FT4
Līga
Blome
1982
MT4
Nikolajs
Timofejevs
1974
MT3
Oļegs
Djatlovs
1989
SB2
Elīna
Valdberga
2013
Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Melisa
Goksu
2015
SB2
Denīze
Goksu
2013
MT4
Edmunds
Akitis
1972
MT3
Krišjānis
Āķītis
2001
MT3
Jānis
Kupcis
1988
MT3
Jurģis
Īvāns
1985
Īzī pīzī 45
MT3
Aleksis
D.
1985
Īzī pīzī 45
SG
Kitija
Eglīte
1987
VG
Ivars
Jorniņš
1986
SB2
Katrīna
Eglīte
2013
SB4
Dārta
Siminaite
2009
SG
Dārta
Siminaite
2009
VG
Dāvis
Siminaitis
1978
SG
Margarita
Ļevšina
1986
VG
Ņikita
Kiseļovs
2009
FT3
Santa
Čābūte
1991
MT4
Raivo
Reigass
1984
MT4
Igors
Strazds
1969
Bauska
MT2
Alens
Strazds
2002
Bauska
VG
Kaspars
Gabranovs
2003
SG
Dace
Gabranova
1964
FT4
Iveta
Kraslavska
1982
MT6
Sergejs
Pomarnevskis
1954
ELKOR
MT4
Raimonds
Šmerliņš
1971
MT6
Abreks
Ibragimovs
1950
FT4
Elita
Klintāja
1971
MT4
Otto
Cimmermans
1982
Compensa Life
VG
Inesis
Malvess
1943
Širmeli
FT4
Līga
Actiņa
1982
ELKOR
MT2
Roberts
Andersons
2002
ELKOR
MT4
Jānis
Ankravs
1970
ELKOR
MT6
Maečislavs
Bartuševičs
1941
ELKOR
MT2
Bruno-Mārtinš
Binovskis
2002
ELKOR
MT2
Daņilovs
Mihails
2003
ELKOR
MT4
Uldis
Germans
1980
ELKOR
MT2
Kārlis Valters
Grundulis
2003
ELKOR
MT4
Sergejs
Ļubickis
1966
ELKOR
MT2
Oļegs
Lukašanecs
2003
ELKOR
MT4
Ivars
Šteinbergs
1982
Riteņvasara
SB2
Anete
Šteinberga
2013
Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Linda
Šteinberga
2015
Riteņvasara
MT5
Viktors
Baumanis
1961
Latvello
VB3
Helmuts
Laksis
2011
MAHINATORI
VB3
Alberts
Laksis
2010
MAHINATORI
MT4
Dmitrijs
Beinarovics
1982
MT2
Kristaps
Malnačs
2003
ELKOR
MT4
Jānis
Mičulis
1978
ELKOR
MT4
Andrejs
Pegasovs
1983
ELKOR
FT3
Adele-Ilga
Spigovska
2000
ELKOR
MT5
Edmunds
Spigovskis
1962
ELKOR
MT6
Jānis
Vējons
1952
ELKOR
MT3
Elvijs
Vikštrems
1986
ELKOR
MT4
Andris
Zālītis
1973
ELKOR
MS2
Edijs
Strēlis
1998
ELKOR
MS2
Arvils
Vikštrems
1989
ELKOR
MT6
Håkan
Asp
1951
Camino
MT4
Juris
Jansons
1974
MT3
Toms
Kalvišķis
1989
SG
Dominika Adriāna
Misus
1998
Scarlight Movistar Team
VG
Ilmārs
Birskis
1987
Scarlight Movistar Team
VB5
Mārtiņš
DOMBROVSKIS
2006
MT6
Andris
Lubāns
1945
MT1
Rihards
Reinfelds
2004
ĶNSS
SB4
Lauma
Lange
2009
Riteņvasara
SB3
Lote
Lange
2011
Riteņvasara
MT5
Andris
Ozols
1961
Latvijas Nafta velo team
MT4
Sergejs
Andronovs
1980
MT4
Andris
Mazais
1976
Evelo Team
VB4
Maksims
Livers
2008
BELO Cycling Project
MT3
Jānis
Ozols
1990
Īzī pīzī 45
MT4
Kristaps
Zaķis
1976
MS1
Pauls
Rubenis
2001
Volkswagen - Veloprofs.lv
MT4
Karels
Paškausks
1976
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT4
kaspars
ungurs
1975
SB4
Sofija
Zagladova
2009
smartandplay.com
MS3
Lauris
Pārups
1981
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MS2
Jānis
Šteins
1985
MT3
Jorens
Žeiers
2001
MT3
Guntars
Vasulis
1987
MS3
Andrejs
Šuļga
1980
gruppetto.ru
SB2
Elza Sāra
Zariņa
2012
Riteņvasara
MT3
Jānis
Ieviņš
1994
MT4
Vents
Lībeks
1970
RERE GRUPA
MT4
Ainars
Bergs
1967
RK Liepāja
FT3
Linda
Demitere
1993
MT4
Edgars
Egle
1982
Fiksie eži
MT4
Ruslans
Solovjovs
1977
Solo
FT6
Jānis
Sedliņš
1953
MS2
Andris
Gavrikovs
1990
MT3
Kaspars
Melnis
1989
SIA "RoadLat"
MT3
Kaspars
Kubulinš
1987
SIA "RoadLat"
MT3
Artūrs
Puķe
1987
SIA "RoadLat"
MT3
Reinis
Uzuleņš
1987
SIA "RaodLat"
MS3
Lauris
Ieviņš
1983
SG
Katrīna
Rugāja
2002
Riteņvasara
VG
Arnis
Rugājs
1972
Riteņvasara
VB3
Patriks
Sviklis
2011
VB2
Markus
Sviklis
2012
MT5
Andris
Pivars
1957
MT3
Andis
Balka
1985
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
VG
Krists Tomass
KRŪMIŅŠ
2004
MS5
Jānis
Bruzinskis
1959
Virsotne/MARMOT
MT4
Andrejs
Osītis
1973
FT5
gaida
bite
1960
MT4
Pauls
Burtons
1977
SIA "RoadLat"
SB2
Nikoleta
Laseviča
2012
Riteņvasara
VB0/VB1
Ramils
Lasevičs
2015
Riteņvasara
MT4
Normunds
Ērmanis
1973
FT4
Līga
Riekstiņa
1983
VG
Raimonds
Silanžs
1969
VB2
Daniils
Homenko
2013
SB0/SB1
Karolaina
Druka-Jaunzeme
2014
ASI-SkiBox / Riteņvasara
MT5
Ivars
Pērkums
1959
MT4
Egīls
Blūms
1979
Burusports
FT4
VITA
Vecvanaga
1978
MT4
Jānis
Vecvanags
1980
MT4
Lauris
Lokmanis
1979
#nightrideriga
MT2
Ralfs Eduards
Melbergs
2002
#nightrideriga
MT4
Aldis
Čākurs
1963
FT4
Antra
Ezera
1965
MT5
Juris
Skrastiņš
1960
VG
Māris
Aušeiks
1954
veloprieks
MT3
Sergejs
Rubins
1987
VG
Māris
Dalbiņš
1977
Stirnas & Co
VG
Māris
Dalbiņš
2012
Stirnas & Co
SG
Dagnija
Dalbiņa
1976
Stirnas & Co
SG
Melānija
Dalbiņa
2002
Stirnas &Co
SG
Sofija
Dalbiņa
2009
Stirnas & Co
SG
Anna
Dalbiņa
2011
Stirnas & Co
MT3
Jānis
Rubiks
1989
ZZK TEAM
FT3
Dace
Kešāne
1993
#nightrideriga
MT4
Gustavs
Poga
1981
"VELLAPĒDA"
VB4
Ģirts
Reiziņš
2008
SB3
Asnate
Reiziņa
2011
VB0/VB1
Reinis
Reiziņš
2015
VG
Toms
Reiziņš
1984
VG
Ģirts
Reiziņš
2008
MT4
Māris
Dalbiņš
1977
Stirnas & Co
SG
Vita
Kazakova
1988
Fabula
VG
Maksims
Livers
2008
BELO Cycling Project
VB4
Maksims
Livers
2008
BELO Cycling Project
VB0/VB1
Maksims
Nikitins
2014
MT4
Ainārs
Tomsons
1963
Latvijas Nafta Velo Team
SB4
Laura
Klismete
2008
BELO Cycling Project
VB0/VB1
Hugo
Poga
2016
"VELLAPĒDA"
SG
Agnese
Brangule
1973
Riteņvasara
VG
Pēters
Brangulis
1973
Riteņvasara
SG
Rūta
Brangule
2009
Riteņvasara
MT5
Juris
Pūpols
1962
Fiksie eži
MT4
Ēriks
Remess
1984
MT3
Vladislavs
Hļiboiko
1986
MT4
Agris
Platacis
1971
VB2
Deniss
Semeņenko
2012
Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Valērija
Semeņenko
2014
Riteņvasara
VB4
Ričards
Dreimanis
2008
VB3
Matīss
Dreimanis
2011
VG
Dreimanis
Artis
1982
MT5
Agris
Liepa
1956
MT4
Valdis
Rozentāls
1969
FT5
Elita
Pūpola
1961
Fiksie eži
VG
Rihards
Purgailis
1987
SG
Inga
Purgaile
1986
VG
Aleksandrs
Mihejevs
1988
MT5
Pēteris
Meņģelis
1961
MT4
Eldars
Šarafutdinovs
1983
Fabula
MT4
Aleksandrs
Kapralovs
1964
Velo+
FT4
Olga
Zaharova
1976
Velo+
MT4
Raivis
Dambergs
1976
VB2
Markuss
Zālītis
2013
VG
Mareks
Zālītis
1984
Zālīši
SG
Melānija
Zālīte
2008
Zālīši
MS2
Kristaps
Knops
1985
ZZK TEAM
MS3
Volodymyr
Guschin
1975
ZZK TEAM
MS2
Ēvalds
Pavlovs
1989
ZZK TEAM
MS2
Mārtiņš
Flaksis
1986
ZZK TEAM
MS5
Zigurds
Jureckis
1960
ZZK TEAM
MS4
Aivars
Skutelis
1968
ZZK TEAM
MT3
Edgars
Vītols
1987
ZZK TEAM
MS3
Renārs
Bērziņš
1982
ZZK TEAM
VG
Aivars
Štāls
1955
Jūrmalas pedālis
VG
Klāvs
Štāls
2002
Jūrmalas pedālis