Rezultāti

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Komanda Pilsēta Valsts Grupa Vieta grupā Aplis1 Aplis2 Finišs Apļu skaits
1 4045 Jurijs Misjuns 1983 Valsts policija Rīga LAT VN1 1 0:33:08 0:35:25 1:08:33 2
2 4053 Anrijs Pušņakovs 2001 Active AP Dobele LAT VN1 2 0:34:39 0:35:54 1:10:32 2
3 4011 Baiba Bolgzda 1968 Nūjo vesels Rīga LAT SN2 1 0:35:09 0:35:28 1:10:36 2
4 4015 Zane Degro 1970   Rīga LAT SN2 2 0:35:16 0:35:28 1:10:44 2
5 6036 Uldis Dīcis 1960 Gausā jūdze   LAT VN2 1 0:35:28 0:35:51 1:11:19 2
6 4022 Dace Janeka 1973 Nūjo ar vēju Liepāja LAT SN2 3 0:35:04 0:36:39 1:11:43 2
7 4025 Ilona Jēkabsone 1973 Ķekava Ķekava LAT SN2 4 0:36:06 0:37:14 1:13:19 2
8 6052 Andrey Naumenko 1973     LAT VN2 2 0:37:44 0:35:43 1:13:27 2
9 4085 Aigars Barviks 1961 Nūjo vesels   LAT VN2 3 0:36:55 0:36:56 1:13:50 2
10 4010 Valters Bergs 1978 Individuāi Rīga LAT VN2 4 0:37:41 0:37:29 1:15:10 2
11 4034 Regīna Kulinska 1958 Nūjo ar vēju Liepaja LAT SN3 1 0:36:38 0:39:13 1:15:51 2
12 4060 Valerijs Samuilovs 1954 DOHODJAGI Jaunmarupe LAT VN3 1 0:37:37 0:38:30 1:16:07 2
13 4004 Anna Babņejeva 1997   Jūrmala LAT SN1 1 0:38:07 0:38:10 1:16:17 2
14 4009 Andis Beitiks 1962 nūjo ar vēju Rīga LAT VN2 5 0:36:58 0:39:26 1:16:24 2
15 4028 Eriks Jukams 1955 Karki Valkas novads Karku pagasts LAT VN3 2 0:36:58 0:39:34 1:16:31 2
16 4070 Kristīne Spundiņa 1987   Rīga LAT SN1 2 0:38:27 0:38:58 1:17:25 2
17 4065 Valdis Slava 1945 - Ogre LAT VN4 1 0:37:37 0:40:02 1:17:38 2
18 4020 Jānis Gūtmanis 1980 Jūrmalas VVSPC Jūrmal LAT VN1 3 0:38:03 0:39:58 1:18:01 2
19 4059 Olga Samsonova 1967 NŪJO AR VĒJU LIEPĀJA LAT SN2 5 0:38:37 0:39:33 1:18:10 2
20 4069 Imants Spruģis 1952 Active AP Dobele LAT VN3 3 0:38:09 0:40:02 1:18:10 2
21 4055 Inga Riba 1961 Nūjo vesels Riga LAT SN2 6 0:38:51 0:39:45 1:18:35 2
22 4016 Agris Eliņš 1955   JELGAVA LAT VN3 4 0:39:00 0:40:24 1:19:24 2
23 4049 Leonora Osna 1951   Rīga LAT SN3 2 0:39:20 0:40:40 1:20:00 2
24 4084 Madara Zviedre 1987   Saulkalne LAT SN1 3 0:40:04 0:40:10 1:20:13 2
25 4038 Leonīds Legzdiņš 1948   Rīga LAT VN4 2 0:39:56 0:40:18 1:20:13 2
26 6051 Inga Ludborža 1977 Kustoņi Rīga LAT SN2 7 0:41:31 0:39:03 1:20:34 2
27 4026 Andris Jēkabsons 1963 Ķekava Ķekava LAT VN2 6 0:40:02 0:41:02 1:21:04 2
28 4068 Silvija Spruģe 1952 Active AP Dobele LAT SN3 3 0:39:49 0:41:18 1:21:07 2
29 4031 liene kaktiņa 1970   ventspils LAT SN2 8 0:41:04 0:40:07 1:21:11 2
30 6035 Ruta Dīce 1959 Gausā jūdze   LAT SN2 9 0:40:18 0:41:08 1:21:25 2
31 4032 Rasma Kalniņa 1948 Rīga Rīga LAT SN4 1 0:39:52 0:41:55 1:21:47 2
32 4051 Aija Puriņa 1984 Puriņi6 Cēsis LAT SN1 4 0:40:39 0:41:40 1:22:18 2
33 4030 Ilze Kaktiņa 1970   Ventspils LAT SN2 10 0:41:26 0:40:57 1:22:23 2
34 4006 Ināra Barvika 1962 Nūjo priekam Rīga LAT SN2 11 0:41:51 0:40:38 1:22:29 2
35 4001 Ilona Andrejeva 1969 s.sk. Ābelīte Jūrmala LAT SN2 12 0:40:41 0:41:48 1:22:29 2
36 4002 Aiga Augustova 1972   Rīga LAT SN2 13 0:41:35 0:41:19 1:22:53 2
37 4046 Lilia Naumenko 1974   Rīga LAT SN2 14 0:42:53 0:40:14 1:23:06 2
38 4018 Jekaterina Girucka 1988   Rīga LAT SN1 5 0:41:46 0:41:21 1:23:06 2
39 4027 Dainis Jirgens 1952 nulovesels riga LAT VN3 5 0:41:40 0:42:14 1:23:54 2
40 4052 Klinta Puriņa 1975 Puriņi Cēsis LAT SN2 15 0:41:35 0:42:31 1:24:06 2
41 4064 Agrita Slava 1950 - Ogre LAT SN3 4 0:41:37 0:42:29 1:24:06 2
42 4012 Gunta Broka 1956 Nūjo vesels Rīga LAT SN3 5 0:41:27 0:43:21 1:24:47 2
43 4078 Inese Vanaga 1981   Baldone LAT SN1 6 0:41:55 0:43:02 1:24:56 2
44 4075 Anda Tumaševska 1972 Kustoņi Rīga LAT SN2 16 0:42:42 0:42:22 1:25:03 2
45 4067 Vera Sokolovska 2000 - Jurmala LAT SN1 7 0:45:25 0:39:55 1:25:20 2
46 4077 Ņina Umbraško 1960   Jūrmala LAT SN2 17 0:42:39 0:42:44 1:25:22 2
47 4073 Irēna Šterna 1947   RĪGA LAT SN4 2 0:42:36 0:43:06 1:25:42 2
48 6037 Monika Pušņakova 1955 Active AP   LAT SN3 6 0:42:31 0:43:46 1:26:16 2
49 4057 Marina Saldone 1967 s.sk. Ābelīte Jurmala LAT SN2 18 0:43:47 0:42:40 1:26:26 2
50 4050 Arita Podniece 1987 Silakrogs Silakrogs LAT SN1 8 0:43:13 0:43:16 1:26:28 2
51 4039 Andis Liepa 1968   Tukums LAT VN2 7 0:44:30 0:42:23 1:26:52 2
52 4024 Zanda Jaunsproģe 1958   Rīga LAT SN3 7 0:42:54 0:44:04 1:26:57 2
53 4044 Ilze Meiere 1955 Piltenes nujotaju klubs Piltene LAT SN3 8 0:42:51 0:44:40 1:27:30 2
54 4054 Inga Reinfelde 1965 s.sk. Ābelīte Jūrmala LAT SN2 19 0:43:54 0:43:38 1:27:31 2
55 4041 Nezinam Kas 1977 Kustoņi Rīga LAT SN2 20 0:44:08 0:43:42 1:27:50 2
56 4021 Lidia Ildegri 1948   Rīga LAT SN4 3 0:44:22 0:44:00 1:28:22 2
57 4029 Anna Jurkevica 1973   jurmala LAT SN2 21 0:44:32 0:43:52 1:28:23 2
58 4019 Madara Greiziņa-Kuzmina 1982   Jūrmala LAT SN1 9 0:44:32 0:43:53 1:28:24 2
59 4007 Ilze Bašena 1974   Jūrmala LAT SN2 22 0:44:32 0:43:54 1:28:25 2
60 4079 Aina Vilsone 1941 Nūio Vesels Rīga LAT SN4 4 0:43:56 0:45:08 1:29:04 2
61 5115 Ludmila Rjazanova 1965   Durbe LAT SN2 23 0:44:09 0:45:00 1:29:08 2
62 4023 Larisa Jansone 1942 nujovesels Rīga LAT SN4 5 0:44:08 0:46:35 1:30:43 2
63 4066 Lubova Sokolovska 1976 - Jurmala LAT SN2 24 0:45:46 0:46:10 1:31:56 2
64 4058 Vēsma Saliņa 1963   Rīga LAT SN2 25 0:46:34 0:46:26 1:33:00 2
65 4083 Zane Zauere 1977   Jūrmala LAT SN2 26 0:47:53 0:45:27 1:33:20 2
66 4074 Aleksandra Trabo 1994 s.sk. Ābelīte Jūrmala LAT SN1 10 0:45:52 0:51:44 1:37:36 2
67 4033 Jānis Krūze 1983   Riga LAT VN1 4 0:50:21 0:48:18 1:38:38 2
68 4040 Sintija Lorence 1988   Riga LAT SN1 11 0:50:22 0:48:17 1:38:39 2
69 4072 Aija-Ilga Svike 1941   riga LAT SN4 6 0:47:55 0:51:26 1:39:20 2
70 4076 Beate Tumaševska 1973 Kustoņi Rīga LAT SN2 27 0:51:41 0:50:54 1:42:35 2
71 4062 Uva Segliņa 1969   Baldone LAT SN2 28 0:52:30 0:52:59 1:45:29 2
72 4037 Sandra Legzdiņa 1975   Rīga LAT SN2 29 0:51:41 0:55:05 1:46:45 2
73 4003 Raimonds Auziņš 1966 Nūjo ar vēju Liepaja LAT VN2 8 0:32:25   DNF 1
74 4063 Atis Skrastiņš 1965   Piņķi LAT VN2 9 0:39:15   DNF 1
75 4056 Laila Ruškule 1965   Baldone LAT SN2 30 0:45:08   DNF 1