Rezultāti

 

VD Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Komanda Apļi Laiks minkm VG Grupa CLaiks a1 a2 a3 a4 Stat
1 2 Jānis Višķers 1989 SiS Latvija/SK Tērauds 4 0:32:12 3:13 1 V20 0:32:12 0:08:05 0:08:06 0:08:03 0:07:58 C
2 403 Reinis Hartmanis 1994   4 0:32:29 3:14 2 V20 0:32:29 0:08:04 0:08:07 0:08:11 0:08:07 C
3 390 Dmitrijs Serjogins 1993 SiS Latvija/Tavamsportam.lv 4 0:32:45 3:16 3 V20 0:32:45 0:08:11 0:08:06 0:08:10 0:08:18 C
4 476 Kristaps Bērziņš 1992 Kuldīga 4 0:33:15 3:19 4 V20 0:33:15 0:08:05 0:08:12 0:08:24 0:08:34 C
5 442 Rolands Kaimiņš 1982 JRK 4 0:33:49 3:22 1 V30 0:33:49 0:08:28 0:08:22 0:08:27 0:08:32 C
6 422 Renārs Roze 1986 JRK 4 0:34:41 3:28 5 V20 0:34:41 0:08:40 0:08:39 0:08:37 0:08:45 C
7 392 Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 Asics 4 0:35:05 3:30 2 V30 0:35:05 0:08:25 0:08:47 0:08:49 0:09:04 C
8 481 Mārtiņš Jocis 1989 Maratona klubs 4 0:35:36 3:33 6 V20 0:35:36 0:08:29 0:09:05 0:09:11 0:08:51 C
9 314 Dainius Gorskis 1968   4 0:35:37 3:33 1 V40 0:35:36 0:08:54 0:08:58 0:08:56 0:08:49 C
10 73 Vytautas Gražys 1967   4 0:35:57 3:35 2 V40 0:35:57 0:08:51 0:09:00 0:09:00 0:09:06 C
11 175 Guntis Grīnvalds 1979 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:36:22 3:38 3 V30 0:36:22 0:08:48 0:08:59 0:09:12 0:09:23 C
12 69 Sandis Kižla 1990   4 0:36:56 3:41 7 V20 0:36:55 0:09:06 0:09:12 0:09:16 0:09:22 C
13 26 Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 Bogdanovu ģimene 4 0:38:15 3:49 1 V10 0:38:15 0:11:54 0:06:47 0:09:49 0:09:45 C
14 62 Jānis Saulīte 1979   4 0:39:03 3:54 4 V30 0:39:00 0:09:21 0:09:51 0:10:00 0:09:51 C
15 1 Anita Kažemāka 1990   4 0:39:06 3:54 1 S20 0:39:06 0:09:31 0:09:48 0:09:50 0:09:57 C
16 408 Dāvis Uļģis 1990 izturība 4 0:39:50 3:59 8 V20 0:39:47 0:10:10 0:10:01 0:09:57 0:09:42 C
17 316 Edvin Demenkov 1981   4 0:39:58 3:59 5 V30 0:39:57 0:09:31 0:09:53 0:10:24 0:10:10 C
18 262 Līga Girgensone 1991 SK “METROONS”/NIKE 4 0:39:59 3:59 2 S20 0:39:59 0:09:43 0:10:03 0:10:07 0:10:06 C
19 349 Pēteris Kaļiņins 1977   4 0:40:32 4:03 6 V30 0:40:30 0:09:50 0:10:06 0:10:19 0:10:17 C
20 524 Ansis Mežulis 1971 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs 4 0:40:50 4:05 3 V40 0:40:46 0:10:14 0:10:15 0:10:25 0:09:56 C
21 290 Valērijs Jegorovs 1962 JPD 4 0:40:52 4:05 1 V50 0:40:50 0:09:51 0:10:10 0:10:23 0:10:28 C
22 255 Mareks Zālītis 1984 VSK Noskrien 4 0:41:00 4:06 7 V30 0:40:59 0:09:50 0:10:37 0:10:27 0:10:06 C
23 259 Edijs Kizenbahs 1964 SK “METROONS”/NIKE 4 0:41:01 4:06 2 V50 0:41:00 0:10:07 0:10:09 0:10:30 0:10:15 C
24 542 Andis Dēze 1989   4 0:41:02 4:06 9 V20 0:40:59 0:10:07 0:10:20 0:10:19 0:10:16 C
25 430 Jolanta Liepiņa 1989 Sportlat 4 0:41:07 4:06 3 S20 0:41:06 0:09:40 0:10:18 0:10:37 0:10:32 C
26 313 Romas Jurenas 1966   4 0:41:09 4:06 4 V40 0:41:07 0:10:03 0:10:23 0:10:24 0:10:19 C
27 467 Konstantīns Krjacko 1981 RONAKO 4 0:41:17 4:07 8 V30 0:41:14 0:09:55 0:10:21 0:10:30 0:10:31 C
28 22 Kristine Platace 1990   4 0:41:21 4:08 4 S20 0:41:20 0:10:00 0:10:28 0:10:26 0:10:27 C
29 464 Juris Jansons 1975 Swedbank 4 0:41:26 4:08 5 V40 0:41:23 0:10:13 0:10:21 0:10:28 0:10:24 C
30 389 Didzis Videmanis 1985 1188 4 0:41:38 4:09 9 V30 0:41:31 0:10:21 0:10:33 0:10:36 0:10:08 C
31 25 Ingus Bogdanovs 2001 Bogdanovu ģimene 4 0:41:50 4:11 2 V10 0:41:50 0:09:35 0:10:52 0:10:57 0:10:26 C
32 103 Inga Zālīte 1977   4 0:41:51 4:11 1 S30 0:41:49 0:10:11 0:10:41 0:10:38 0:10:21 C
33 23 Jānis Vītiņš 1979   4 0:42:00 4:12 10 V30 0:41:49 0:10:36 0:10:28 0:10:31 0:10:25 C
34 212 Aleksandrs Gubkins 1976   4 0:42:02 4:12 11 V30 0:41:16 0:11:27 0:09:51 0:10:41 0:10:03 C
35 459 Artis Rudzītis 1984 Swedbank 4 0:42:12 4:13 12 V30 0:42:09 0:10:32 0:10:33 0:10:31 0:10:36 C
36 543 Solveiga Ozola-Ozoliņa 1990   4 0:42:32 4:15 5 S20 0:42:23 0:10:26 0:10:31 0:10:46 0:10:49 C
37 568 Jēkabs Krūziņš 1992 Siguldas Sporta skola 4 0:42:38 4:15 10 V20 0:42:31 0:10:05 0:10:18 0:11:12 0:11:03 C
38 188 Laura Čakle 1986 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:42:49 4:16 6 S20 0:42:47 0:10:13 0:10:55 0:11:02 0:10:39 C
39 257 Nora Krevneva 1983 SK “METROONS”/NIKE 4 0:43:02 4:18 2 S30 0:43:02 0:10:30 0:10:50 0:10:58 0:10:44 C
40 114 Jānis Jerofejevs 1989   4 0:43:15 4:19 11 V20 0:43:06 0:10:51 0:10:52 0:10:48 0:10:44 C
41 52 Aino Gošs 1972 Maratona klubs 4 0:43:21 4:20 6 V40 0:43:18 0:10:12 0:10:59 0:11:00 0:11:10 C
42 240 Jekaterina Kulago 1997 ZZK 4 0:43:24 4:20 1 S10 0:43:24 0:10:31 0:10:59 0:11:06 0:10:48 C
43 315 Petras Zigmantas 1974   4 0:43:37 4:21 7 V40 0:43:32 0:10:38 0:10:12 0:11:46 0:11:01 C
44 304 Kārlis Mazurs 1991 JPD 4 0:43:40 4:21 12 V20 0:43:36 0:10:44 0:11:06 0:11:03 0:10:47 C
45 9 Andrejs Priedītis 1962   4 0:43:42 4:22 3 V50 0:43:39 0:10:45 0:11:00 0:11:07 0:10:50 C
46 359 Reinis Skorovs 1996 VSK Noskrien 4 0:43:49 4:22 3 V10 0:43:46 0:10:38 0:11:14 0:11:20 0:10:37 C
47 5 Olegs Živs 1983   4 0:43:50 4:23 13 V30 0:43:46 0:10:50 0:11:01 0:11:05 0:10:54 C
48 411 Gabriel Stefanak 1990   4 0:44:00 4:24 13 V20 0:43:54 0:10:35 0:10:48 0:11:18 0:11:19 C
49 335 Dzintars Petrovs 1973 noskrien.lv 4 0:44:01 4:24 8 V40 0:43:56 0:10:49 0:10:53 0:11:17 0:11:02 C
50 498 Mārtiņš Puriņš 1988   4 0:44:08 4:24 14 V20 0:43:02 0:10:48 0:11:01 0:11:12 0:11:07 C
51 465 Marta Zumberga 1989 Isostar/Ņergas 4 0:44:08 4:24 7 S20 0:44:07 0:10:37 0:11:12 0:11:12 0:11:07 C
52 320 Lauris Kindzulis 1985   4 0:44:11 4:25 14 V30 0:43:56 0:11:38 0:10:41 0:10:53 0:10:59 C
53 99 Eduards Gruberts 1984   4 0:44:25 4:26 15 V30 0:44:12 0:11:29 0:11:09 0:11:06 0:10:41 C
54 483 Gundars Pētersons 1975   4 0:44:26 4:26 9 V40 0:43:55 0:11:36 0:11:08 0:11:03 0:10:39 C
55 84 Ilze Urbāne 1969   4 0:44:27 4:26 1 S40 0:44:27 0:10:49 0:11:01 0:11:14 0:11:23 C
56 375 Nikolajs Smalovijs 1950   4 0:44:33 4:27 4 V50 0:44:27 0:11:26 0:11:18 0:11:03 0:10:46 C
57 149 Viviana Kirilova 1976   4 0:44:45 4:28 3 S30 0:44:42 0:10:51 0:11:07 0:11:19 0:11:28 C
58 169 Māris Gūtmanis 1979   4 0:44:47 4:28 16 V30 0:44:29 0:11:12 0:11:13 0:11:20 0:11:02 C
59 354 Arnis Šūlmeisters 1970   4 0:44:49 4:28 10 V40 0:44:41 0:11:34 0:11:08 0:11:08 0:10:59 C
60 107 Oļegs Sabeļņikovs 1977   4 0:44:55 4:29 17 V30 0:44:48 0:10:59 0:11:11 0:11:28 0:11:17 C
61 449 Sergejs Labors 1978 Swedbank 4 0:45:03 4:30 18 V30 0:44:56 0:11:17 0:11:15 0:11:22 0:11:09 C
62 181 Dmitrijs Koreškovs 1985   4 0:45:09 4:30 19 V30 0:45:01 0:10:52 0:11:15 0:11:55 0:11:07 C
63 457 Dainis Limanāns 1983 Swedbank 4 0:45:13 4:31 20 V30 0:45:10 0:11:42 0:11:38 0:11:17 0:10:36 C
64 163 Juris Čerņadjevs 1963   4 0:45:14 4:31 5 V50 0:45:12 0:10:57 0:11:29 0:11:29 0:11:19 C
65 294 Kārlis Bileskalns 1991 JPD 4 0:45:16 4:31 15 V20 0:45:15 0:10:47 0:11:24 0:11:44 0:11:21 C
66 275 Dzintars Derkačs 1978 Coral club 4 0:45:18 4:31 21 V30 0:45:15 0:10:40 0:11:20 0:11:44 0:11:34 C
67 512 Kaspars Vaivods 1983 SS Arkādija 4 0:45:28 4:32 22 V30 0:45:19 0:11:22 0:11:19 0:11:22 0:11:25 C
68 24 Andris Rozentālbergs 1985   4 0:45:31 4:33 23 V30 0:45:20 0:11:42 0:11:42 0:11:18 0:10:49 C
69 130 Elīna Medne 1997 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:45:38 4:33 2 S10 0:45:34 0:11:17 0:11:17 0:11:31 0:11:33 C
70 565 Kristaps Belinskis 1989 Līvānu VK/Isostar 4 0:45:50 4:34 16 V20 0:45:37 0:11:31 0:11:25 0:11:42 0:11:12 C
71 256 Oļegs Poperečņuks 1968 SK “METROONS”/NIKE 4 0:45:54 4:35 11 V40 0:45:06 0:12:27 0:11:08 0:11:18 0:11:01 C
72 129 Artūrs Enziņš 1985   4 0:45:59 4:35 24 V30 0:45:48 0:11:51 0:11:31 0:11:26 0:11:11 C
73 302 Edgars Ozoliņš 1959 PK Champions 4 0:46:00 4:35 6 V50 0:45:54 0:11:32 0:11:32 0:11:42 0:11:14 C
74 384 Romualds Miņickis 1953   4 0:46:02 4:36 7 V50 0:46:00 0:11:21 0:11:32 0:11:44 0:11:25 C
75 470 Ilgonis Apfelbaums 1959 Ventspils Maratona klubs 4 0:46:09 4:36 8 V50 0:46:04 0:11:32 0:11:33 0:11:40 0:11:24 C
76 499 Jānis Guļevskis 1991   4 0:46:14 4:37 17 V20 0:45:26 0:13:01 0:11:16 0:11:15 0:10:42 C
77 19 Jānis Stūrītis 1976   4 0:46:14 4:37 25 V30 0:46:08 0:11:16 0:11:27 0:11:39 0:11:52 C
78 537 Aleksandrs Blagonadeždins 1980   4 0:46:22 4:38 26 V30 0:46:17 0:11:26 0:11:45 0:11:46 0:11:25 C
79 329 Ginta Rassa 1973 Maratona klubs/ Moller Auto Ventspils 4 0:46:23 4:38 2 S40 0:46:22 0:11:31 0:11:43 0:11:40 0:11:29 C
80 264 Ronalds Liepiņš 1966 SK “METROONS”/NIKE 4 0:46:23 4:38 12 V40 0:46:12 0:11:57 0:11:37 0:11:32 0:11:17 C
81 138 Edgars Vītols 1994 Sabile 4 0:46:25 4:38 18 V20 0:46:14 0:11:39 0:11:37 0:11:26 0:11:43 C
82 452 Māris Plūme 1979 Swedbank 4 0:46:30 4:38 27 V30 0:46:18 0:11:54 0:11:38 0:11:35 0:11:23 C
83 14 Aleksandrs Sturme 1979   4 0:46:34 4:39 28 V30 0:46:23 0:11:58 0:11:28 0:11:52 0:11:16 C
84 77 Pēteris Nalivaiko 1992 Brīvsolis 4 0:46:36 4:39 19 V20 0:46:28 0:11:14 0:11:33 0:11:59 0:11:50 C
85 386 Kristaps Heinsbergs 1993 Team Rūsa 4 0:46:38 4:39 20 V20 0:45:50 0:12:27 0:11:13 0:11:34 0:11:24 C
86 241 Sergejs Kulago 1969 ZZK 4 0:46:46 4:40 13 V40 0:46:46 0:10:32 0:11:44 0:12:13 0:12:17 C
87 420 Sandra Grosberga 1995 OS Akadēmija 4 0:46:49 4:40 8 S20 0:46:46 0:10:56 0:11:44 0:12:07 0:12:02 C
88 310 Jānis Banders 1979   4 0:46:53 4:41 29 V30 0:46:45 0:11:30 0:11:42 0:11:49 0:11:52 C
89 434 Sanita Tihoņenko 1993   4 0:47:04 4:42 9 S20 0:47:03 0:11:37 0:11:50 0:11:54 0:11:43 C
90 89 Liene Štalte 1980 Maratona klubs 4 0:47:10 4:43 4 S30 0:47:08 0:11:31 0:11:51 0:11:59 0:11:49 C
91 356 Andrejs Tarans 1982 JPD 4 0:47:14 4:43 30 V30 0:46:44 0:12:46 0:11:38 0:11:39 0:11:11 C
92 272 Kaspars Olte 1976   4 0:47:17 4:43 31 V30 0:47:03 0:12:16 0:11:44 0:11:47 0:11:30 C
93 32 Andrei Kravets 1978   4 0:47:21 4:44 32 V30 0:46:55 0:12:07 0:11:36 0:12:02 0:11:36 C
94 30 Gerda Miglava 1994   4 0:47:21 4:44 10 S20 0:47:17 0:11:47 0:11:58 0:11:59 0:11:37 C
95 134 Jānis Ozoliņš 1972   4 0:47:26 4:44 14 V40 0:47:22 0:11:42 0:12:03 0:12:13 0:11:28 C
96 520 Dmitrijs Holomjovs 1981 Nike Riga Run 4 0:47:30 4:45 33 V30 0:47:20 0:11:51 0:11:45 0:12:09 0:11:45 C
97 461 Mārtiņš Balčūns 2000 Swedbank 4 0:47:31 4:45 4 V10 0:47:06 0:11:56 0:11:37 0:12:03 0:11:55 C
98 563 Romāns Nipkens 1964 Volga 4 0:47:33 4:45 9 V50 0:47:21 0:11:43 0:11:48 0:12:09 0:11:53 C
99 379 Jānis Marčinkus 1956   4 0:47:34 4:45 10 V50 0:47:26 0:12:25 0:11:52 0:11:47 0:11:30 C
100 215 Ivo Oinaskovs 1978   4 0:47:40 4:46 34 V30 0:47:11 0:12:25 0:11:33 0:11:51 0:11:51 C
101 479 Kristaps Zaharkevičs 1992   4 0:47:43 4:46 21 V20 0:46:54 0:12:08 0:11:42 0:12:01 0:11:52 C
102 486 Aigars Bokalders 1979   4 0:47:57 4:47 35 V30 0:47:51 0:11:58 0:11:58 0:12:14 0:11:47 C
103 33 Anastasija Vasko 1989   4 0:47:58 4:47 11 S20 0:47:55 0:11:40 0:12:13 0:12:13 0:11:52 C
104 463 Sigita Vāce 1979 Swedbank 4 0:48:00 4:47 5 S30 0:47:54 0:12:11 0:12:05 0:11:59 0:11:45 C
105 308 Arvis Bērziņš-Bērzītis 1982 JPD 4 0:48:05 4:48 36 V30 0:47:33 0:13:22 0:11:32 0:11:40 0:11:31 C
106 180 Arturs Kāpiņš 1971 VSK Noskrien 4 0:48:08 4:48 15 V40 0:47:59 0:12:08 0:11:57 0:12:03 0:12:00 C
107 61 Maija Pūpola 1970 Maratona klubs 4 0:48:12 4:49 3 S40 0:48:11 0:11:41 0:12:05 0:12:13 0:12:13 C
108 29 Kristīne Roga 1982 VSK Noskrien 4 0:48:13 4:49 6 S30 0:48:10 0:11:21 0:12:08 0:12:29 0:12:15 C
109 318 Jurijs Šenbergs 1981   4 0:48:18 4:49 37 V30 0:48:09 0:12:23 0:11:35 0:11:45 0:12:35 C
110 152 Aleksandrs Seļivanovs 1985   4 0:48:23 4:50 38 V30 0:48:09 0:12:05 0:11:33 0:12:41 0:12:04 C
111 503 Andris Orniņš 1989   4 0:48:26 4:50 22 V20 0:47:42 0:12:53 0:12:11 0:12:02 0:11:20 C
112 295 Anda Kundziņa 1983 JPD 4 0:48:27 4:50 7 S30 0:48:26 0:11:33 0:11:54 0:12:35 0:12:25 C
113 317 Giedrius Gologoljevas 1992   4 0:48:30 4:51 23 V20 0:48:25 0:11:20 0:11:27 0:12:47 0:12:56 C
114 291 Gints Kudiņš 1966 JPD 4 0:48:30 4:51 16 V40 0:48:21 0:12:58 0:12:09 0:11:52 0:11:31 C
115 216 Dana Mačtama 1987 Moller auto Ventspils 4 0:48:33 4:51 12 S20 0:48:31 0:11:49 0:12:08 0:12:25 0:12:11 C
116 266 Josefine Carstens Nilsen 1993   4 0:48:34 4:51 13 S20 0:48:19 0:12:17 0:12:49 0:11:50 0:11:38 C
117 189 Ilze Jansone 1970 I 4 0:48:37 4:51 4 S40 0:48:30 0:11:58 0:12:17 0:12:04 0:12:18 C
118 117 Kaspars Aksenoks 1972   4 0:48:38 4:51 17 V40 0:48:26 0:12:01 0:12:03 0:12:19 0:12:15 C
119 496 Artūrs Pšečenko 1993 Kleb 4 0:48:43 4:52 24 V20 0:48:36 0:11:30 0:11:35 0:12:39 0:12:59 C
120 164 Ludmila Joce 1964 Maratona klubs 4 0:48:45 4:52 1 S50 0:48:44 0:11:48 0:12:12 0:12:31 0:12:14 C
121 487 Raimonds Bondars 1973 intersols.lv 4 0:48:46 4:52 18 V40 0:48:43 0:11:27 0:12:21 0:12:33 0:12:25 C
122 285 Dmitrijs Semjonovs 1983   4 0:48:57 4:53 39 V30 0:48:41 0:12:24 0:11:58 0:12:18 0:12:17 C
123 90 Ginta Šenfelde 1976   4 0:48:58 4:53 8 S30 0:48:54 0:11:56 0:12:07 0:12:33 0:12:22 C
124 263 Iveta Liepiņa 1969 SK “METROONS”/NIKE 4 0:49:01 4:54 5 S40 0:48:51 0:12:27 0:12:13 0:12:07 0:12:14 C
125 471 Toms Andersons 1992   4 0:49:02 4:54 25 V20 0:48:28 0:12:42 0:11:59 0:12:13 0:12:08 C
126 237 Mareks Vaiskovičs 1979   4 0:49:03 4:54 40 V30   0:12:25 0:12:16 0:12:23 0:11:59 C
127 322 Baiba Auziņa 1988   4 0:49:04 4:54 14 S20 0:48:54 0:12:20 0:12:10 0:12:15 0:12:19 C
128 541 Max Loszach 1995   4 0:49:05 4:54 26 V20 0:48:46 0:12:07 0:12:05 0:12:34 0:12:19 C
129 286 Svetlana Savanovica 1975   4 0:49:06 4:54 6 S40 0:48:49 0:12:25 0:11:49 0:12:30 0:12:22 C
130 124 Gints Putniņš 1968   4 0:49:08 4:54 19 V40 0:48:43 0:12:46 0:12:17 0:12:20 0:11:45 C
131 401 Mārtiņš Dubovskis 1998   4 0:49:10 4:54 5 V10 0:48:44 0:13:18 0:12:17 0:11:58 0:11:37 C
132 480 Karlis Gross 1965   4 0:49:13 4:55 11 V50 0:48:52 0:11:55 0:12:14 0:12:14 0:12:50 C
133 28 Jānis Kalniņš 1978   4 0:49:16 4:55 41 V30 0:48:50 0:12:40 0:12:18 0:12:11 0:12:07 C
134 128 Dmitrijs Jodko 1979   4 0:49:22 4:56 42 V30 0:49:16 0:11:55 0:12:16 0:12:32 0:12:39 C
135 363 Rolands Liepiņš 1999 Pumpuru vidusskola 4 0:49:30 4:57 6 V10 0:48:35 0:13:21 0:11:46 0:12:22 0:12:01 C
136 440 Paulis Laudinskis 1979 Swedbank 4 0:49:34 4:57 43 V30 0:49:08 0:12:04 0:12:05 0:12:36 0:12:49 C
137 173 Artūrs Millers 1983 ABC software 4 0:49:43 4:58 44 V30 0:49:27 0:12:33 0:12:12 0:12:37 0:12:21 C
138 82 Sigita Saulīte 1985   4 0:49:48 4:58 9 S30 0:49:35 0:12:22 0:12:16 0:12:31 0:12:39 C
139 148 Jūlija Kuzņecova 1976   4 0:49:51 4:59 10 S30 0:49:43 0:12:18 0:12:25 0:12:36 0:12:32 C
140 7 Vineta Rolmane 1973   4 0:49:51 4:59 7 S40 0:49:46 0:12:24 0:12:33 0:12:19 0:12:35 C
141 83 Andrejs Maisjuks 1983   4 0:49:55 4:59 45 V30 0:49:51 0:12:17 0:12:21 0:12:32 0:12:45 C
142 547 Beata Grickeviča 1985   4 0:49:56 4:59 11 S30 0:49:44 0:12:32 0:12:15 0:12:37 0:12:32 C
143 490 Diana Drulle 1987   4 0:49:58 4:59 15 S20 0:49:33 0:12:52 0:12:20 0:12:21 0:12:25 C
144 220 Ruslans Pojoniševs 1983   4 0:50:02 5:00 46 V30 0:49:46 0:12:03 0:12:13 0:12:52 0:12:54 C
145 221 Artjoms Sazanovičs 1982   4 0:50:02 5:00 47 V30 0:49:45 0:12:04 0:12:16 0:12:48 0:12:54 C
146 233 Vitālijs Jakovļevs 1982 www.endo.lv 4 0:50:05 5:00 48 V30 0:49:37 0:12:48 0:12:34 0:12:32 0:12:11 C
147 203 Juris Jānis Dātavs 1998 Tukuma 2. vsk. 10.b 4 0:50:07 5:00 7 V10 0:50:03 0:10:24 0:12:24 0:13:12 0:14:07 C
148 235 Ilmārs Romančuks 1960   4 0:50:08 5:00 12 V50 0:49:51 0:12:59 0:12:28 0:12:29 0:12:12 C
149 100 Marcis Birste 1992   4 0:50:10 5:00 27 V20 0:49:48 0:12:54 0:12:16 0:12:18 0:12:42 C
150 97 Jeļena Mironova 1991   4 0:50:15 5:01 16 S20 0:50:08 0:12:19 0:12:23 0:13:04 0:12:29 C
151 506 Viesturs Vīksna 1969   4 0:50:18 5:01 20 V40 0:50:01 0:13:13 0:12:38 0:12:36 0:11:51 C
152 309 Roberts Neilands 1976 BOLE mēbeles 4 0:50:19 5:01 49 V30 0:49:50 0:13:11 0:12:15 0:12:23 0:12:30 C
153 34 Haralds Krievs 1975 Krievi 4 0:50:19 5:01 21 V40 0:49:31 0:13:14 0:12:22 0:12:37 0:12:06 C
154 431 Andris Neibergs 1979 Rolling 4 0:50:22 5:02 50 V30 0:49:46 0:13:18 0:12:17 0:12:29 0:12:18 C
155 301 Vitālijs Kurpelis 1983   4 0:50:24 5:02 51 V30 0:50:18 0:12:38 0:12:42 0:12:51 0:12:13 C
156 139 Dzintars Vītols 1966 Sabile 4 0:50:25 5:02 22 V40 0:50:15 0:12:27 0:12:31 0:12:55 0:12:32 C
157 502 Andrejs Kazakovs 1989   4 0:50:29 5:02 28 V20 0:50:03 0:12:57 0:12:22 0:12:45 0:12:25 C
158 344 Jānis Teseļskis 1985 Lursoft IT 4 0:50:30 5:02 52 V30 0:50:05 0:13:35 0:12:20 0:12:27 0:12:08 C
159 132 Raimonds Silenieks 1979   4 0:50:34 5:03 53 V30 0:49:57 0:13:25 0:12:14 0:12:40 0:12:15 C
160 495 Edgars Pelcis 2005   4 0:50:36 5:03 8 V10 0:50:28 0:12:21 0:12:44 0:13:01 0:12:30 C
161 246 Valdis Ķerubiņš 1971 SK “METROONS”/NIKE 4 0:50:38 5:03 23 V40 0:50:13 0:13:34 0:12:38 0:12:31 0:11:55 C
162 447 Kristaps Pūliņš 1981 Swedbank 4 0:50:41 5:04 54 V30 0:50:16 0:13:46 0:12:18 0:12:31 0:12:06 C
163 505 Dmitrijs Lubenskis 1993   4 0:50:47 5:04 29 V20 0:50:31 0:12:51 0:12:49 0:12:53 0:12:14 C
164 305 Konstantins Holmanskis 1982   4 0:50:53 5:05 55 V30 0:50:43 0:12:05 0:12:35 0:13:18 0:12:55 C
165 365 Andris Edgars Fecers 2000 Pumpuru vidusskola 4 0:50:54 5:05 9 V10 0:50:06 0:13:29 0:12:17 0:12:30 0:12:38 C
166 78 Māris Sprūdžs 1997 Brīvsolis 4 0:50:55 5:05 10 V10 0:50:47 0:11:47 0:13:06 0:13:26 0:12:36 C
167 445 Pēteris Ščerbaks 1981 Swedbank 4 0:50:57 5:05 56 V30 0:50:48 0:12:25 0:12:21 0:13:03 0:13:08 C
168 341 Pāvels Gevļa 1979 Lursoft IT 4 0:51:01 5:06 57 V30 0:50:36 0:12:37 0:12:27 0:13:09 0:12:48 C
169 446 Jeļena Gūte 1977 Swedbank 4 0:51:02 5:06 12 S30 0:50:51 0:12:52 0:12:40 0:12:52 0:12:38 C
170 270 Raitis Kalnenieks 1994 RELK 4 0:51:06 5:06 30 V20 0:50:29 0:13:09 0:12:36 0:13:00 0:12:21 C
171 443 Sindija Skangale 1987 Swedbank 4 0:51:07 5:06 17 S20 0:51:01 0:12:30 0:12:44 0:13:01 0:12:52 C
172 564 Rolands Brizga 1965 Talsu novads 4 0:51:07 5:06 13 V50 0:50:54 0:12:26 0:12:53 0:13:01 0:12:47 C
173 217 Janis Sveikats 1966   4 0:51:10 5:06 24 V40 0:50:30 0:13:38 0:12:49 0:12:38 0:12:05 C
174 340 Igors Orlovs 1981 Lursoft IT 4 0:51:12 5:07 58 V30 0:50:36 0:13:31 0:12:07 0:12:43 0:12:51 C
175 274 Aleksandrs Sova 1964   4 0:51:13 5:07 14 V50 0:51:10 0:12:16 0:12:39 0:13:14 0:13:04 C
176 104 Ilmars Lacis 1974   4 0:51:17 5:07 25 V40 0:50:52 0:12:51 0:12:34 0:12:55 0:12:57 C
177 554 ? ?     4 0:51:21 5:08 31 V20 0:50:48 0:13:57 0:12:30 0:12:34 0:12:20 C
178 279 Aleksejs Vladiševs 1974   4 0:51:21 5:08 26 V40 0:50:54 0:13:52 0:12:34 0:12:37 0:12:18 C
179 377 Armands Stabulnieks 1978   4 0:51:22 5:08 59 V30 0:50:49 0:13:11 0:12:40 0:13:02 0:12:29 C
180 86 Jānis Zemturis 1958   4 0:51:36 5:09 15 V50 0:51:25 0:13:04 0:12:57 0:12:58 0:12:37 C
181 393 Rolands Masniks 1988   4 0:51:44 5:10 32 V20 0:51:33 0:12:41 0:12:59 0:13:04 0:13:00 C
182 198 Agnese Kalnāja 1983   4 0:51:44 5:10 13 S30 0:51:35 0:12:39 0:13:01 0:13:04 0:13:00 C
183 339 Jānis Jansons 1975 Lursoft IT 4 0:51:49 5:10 27 V40 0:51:20 0:13:49 0:12:46 0:12:42 0:12:32 C
184 362 Edijs Batars 1999 Pumpuru vidusskola 4 0:51:51 5:11 11 V10 0:50:56 0:13:20 0:12:07 0:13:23 0:13:01 C
185 513 Māris Vizulis 1983   4 0:51:51 5:11 60 V30 0:51:42 0:11:43 0:12:32 0:13:28 0:14:08 C
186 396 Aija Svikle 1984 SK TĒRAUDS-5 4 0:51:51 5:11 14 S30 0:51:44 0:12:43 0:13:05 0:13:17 0:12:46 C
187 378 Arnis Bērziņš 1974   4 0:51:52 5:11 28 V40 0:51:30 0:13:02 0:12:54 0:12:56 0:13:00 C
188 273 Artūrs Sviridovs 1989   4 0:51:56 5:11 33 V20 0:51:41 0:12:32 0:13:05 0:13:11 0:13:08 C
189 466 Dins Jakuska 1975   4 0:51:57 5:11 29 V40 0:51:51 0:12:42 0:12:56 0:13:30 0:12:49 C
190 538 Andrejs Dementjevs 1968   4 0:52:00 5:12 30 V40 0:51:37 0:13:58 0:12:57 0:12:57 0:12:08 C
191 265 Agris Jansons 1976   4 0:52:01 5:12 61 V30 0:51:23 0:13:28 0:12:44 0:12:56 0:12:53 C
192 278 Zane Brokāne 1980 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:52:03 5:12 15 S30 0:51:50 0:12:33 0:13:11 0:13:23 0:12:56 C
193 394 Ģirts Jansons 1996 LU P.Stradiņa medicīnas koledža 4 0:52:05 5:12 12 V10 0:51:19 0:12:39 0:12:51 0:13:22 0:13:13 C
194 187 Rozalīna Bejelēre 1996   4 0:52:06 5:12 3 S10 0:51:37 0:14:04 0:13:20 0:13:04 0:11:38 C
195 254 Aivars Mihmalis 1984   4 0:52:07 5:12 62 V30 0:51:31 0:14:18 0:12:47 0:12:36 0:12:26 C
196 415 Niklāvs Dāvidsons 1995   4 0:52:09 5:12 34 V20 0:51:39 0:13:00 0:12:51 0:13:19 0:12:59 C
197 202 Artis Belouss 1999 Tukuma 2. vsk. 10.b 4 0:52:15 5:13 13 V10 0:52:10 0:13:50 0:13:25 0:12:36 0:12:24 C
198 284 Aleksejs Bogdanecs 1984   4 0:52:17 5:13 63 V30 0:52:01 0:13:26 0:12:59 0:13:09 0:12:43 C
199 166 Agnis Svažs 1985   4 0:52:20 5:14 64 V30 0:51:35 0:14:04 0:12:44 0:12:47 0:12:45 C
200 116 Dainis Driņķis 1966   4 0:52:21 5:14 31 V40 0:51:53 0:13:49 0:13:01 0:12:51 0:12:40 C
201 122 Olga Grigorjeva 1981 Zoorbagan 4 0:52:23 5:14 16 S30 0:52:12 0:12:28 0:13:00 0:13:30 0:13:25 C
202 231 Pēteris Lācis 1992   4 0:52:28 5:14 35 V20 0:52:23 0:11:38 0:13:24 0:13:54 0:13:32 C
203 171 Baiba Orga 1985   4 0:52:47 5:16 17 S30 0:52:27 0:12:55 0:13:15 0:13:23 0:13:14 C
204 260 Konstantīns Gaņins 1976 SK “METROONS”/NIKE 4 0:52:50 5:16 65 V30 0:52:22 0:13:43 0:13:16 0:13:20 0:12:31 C
205 210 Sergejs Kravcenko 1981 Maritime Sport Community 4 0:52:51 5:17 66 V30 0:52:35 0:13:26 0:13:00 0:13:08 0:13:17 C
206 102 Pāvels Gognidze 1981   4 0:52:53 5:17 67 V30 0:52:44 0:12:28 0:13:16 0:13:49 0:13:20 C
207 413 Alvis Kindzulis 1987   4 0:52:53 5:17 36 V20 0:52:38 0:12:37 0:12:50 0:13:49 0:13:37 C
208 170 Iveta Lazdiņa 1977 Peintbola parks 2xL 4 0:52:55 5:17 18 S30 0:52:10 0:13:25 0:12:43 0:13:19 0:13:28 C
209 357 Dainis Orinskis 1987 JPD 4 0:52:57 5:17 37 V20 0:52:52 0:13:30 0:13:43 0:13:12 0:12:32 C
210 553 ? ?     4 0:53:01 5:18 38 V20 0:52:48 0:13:05 0:13:08 0:13:22 0:13:26 C
211 105 Maxime Bonnet 1987   4 0:53:01 5:18 39 V20 0:52:54 0:10:11 0:10:02 0:10:34 0:22:14 C
212 79 Ruslans Prihodko 1995 Brīvsolis 4 0:53:04 5:18 40 V20 0:52:56 0:13:20 0:13:31 0:13:29 0:12:44 C
213 75 Sandis Čilipāns 1980 Brīvsolis 4 0:53:06 5:18 68 V30 0:52:58 0:12:57 0:13:13 0:13:29 0:13:27 C
214 368 Inga Jansone 1982   4 0:53:16 5:19 19 S30 0:52:45 0:14:08 0:13:08 0:13:08 0:12:52 C
215 406 Rolands Peļņa 1990   4 0:53:20 5:19 41 V20 0:53:17 0:12:22 0:13:15 0:13:31 0:14:12 C
216 281 Ilmārs Ērglis 1966   4 0:53:21 5:20 32 V40 0:52:51 0:13:52 0:13:35 0:13:11 0:12:43 C
217 485 Viesturs Pumpiņš 1972   4 0:53:23 5:20 33 V40 0:53:08 0:13:13 0:13:16 0:13:26 0:13:28 C
218 242 Andrejs Platacis 1987 Kvikworks- Vizuālās reklāmas ultradarbnīca 4 0:53:26 5:20 42 V20   0:13:58 0:13:08 0:12:56 0:13:24 C
219 282 Deniss Soldatenko 1973   4 0:53:30 5:20 34 V40 0:53:14 0:13:46 0:12:53 0:13:19 0:13:32 C
220 8 Solvita Purmale 1980   4 0:53:31 5:21 20 S30 0:52:53 0:14:12 0:12:40 0:13:13 0:13:26 C
221 243 Krišs Liepiņš 2005 EVS 4 0:53:37 5:21 14 V10 0:53:30 0:12:45 0:13:09 0:13:45 0:13:58 C
222 141 Rolands Semeiks 1979   4 0:53:43 5:22 69 V30 0:53:03 0:13:35 0:13:12 0:13:30 0:13:26 C
223 179 Dainis Pīlācis 1980   4 0:53:43 5:22 70 V30 0:53:29 0:14:42 0:14:02 0:12:36 0:12:23 C
224 450 Sergejs Veselovs 1982 Swedbank 4 0:53:55 5:23 71 V30 0:53:47 0:12:59 0:13:22 0:13:49 0:13:45 C
225 492 Aigars Bokalders 1979   4 0:54:11 5:25 72 V30 0:53:57 0:14:06 0:13:41 0:13:29 0:12:55 C
226 519 Rasa Ikstena 1987   4 0:54:13 5:25 18 S20 0:54:03 0:13:08 0:13:24 0:14:06 0:13:35 C
227 56 Dzintra Pence 1972   4 0:54:15 5:25 8 S40   0:13:56 0:13:44 0:13:29 0:13:06 C
228 404 Baiba Frišenbrūdere 1975 Sauleszaķi 4 0:54:21 5:26 9 S40 0:54:19 0:13:06 0:13:46 0:13:49 0:13:40 C
229 407 Aivars Birks 1965 VSK Noskrien 4 0:54:21 5:26 16 V50 0:54:11 0:13:04 0:13:47 0:13:39 0:13:51 C
230 338 Kārlis Kangars 1977 Lursoft IT 4 0:54:27 5:26 73 V30 0:53:57 0:14:30 0:13:33 0:13:16 0:13:08 C
231 358 Daiga Rimšāne 1990 JPD 4 0:54:30 5:27 19 S20 0:54:05 0:14:24 0:13:24 0:13:41 0:13:01 C
232 531 Maija Vanaga 1989   4 0:54:31 5:27 20 S20 0:54:15 0:14:15 0:13:51 0:13:34 0:12:51 C
233 312 Grigorijs Baratašvili 1984   4 0:54:32 5:27 74 V30 0:53:42 0:14:27 0:13:13 0:13:22 0:13:30 C
234 297 Vladimirs Kuzmins 1981 JPD 4 0:54:33 5:27 75 V30 0:53:57 0:13:32 0:13:00 0:13:41 0:14:20 C
235 269 Ilze Svarena 1993   4 0:54:37 5:27 21 S20 0:53:51 0:14:59 0:13:20 0:13:19 0:12:59 C
236 91 Marita Žukovska 1965   4 0:54:39 5:27 2 S50 0:54:20 0:13:58 0:13:26 0:13:30 0:13:45 C
237 545 Uģis Rude 1994   4 0:54:41 5:28 43 V20 0:54:16 0:13:36 0:13:52 0:13:49 0:13:24 C
238 508 Edgars Ostaņēvičs 1994   4 0:54:42 5:28 44 V20 0:54:27 0:12:38 0:12:36 0:14:51 0:14:37 C
239 331 Agnese Būmane 1986 JPD 4 0:54:42 5:28 22 S20   0:14:02 0:13:24 0:13:42 0:13:34 C
240 351 Jānis Spirģis 1980   4 0:54:43 5:28 76 V30 0:54:35 0:12:59 0:13:54 0:14:09 0:13:41 C
241 112 Ilze Miklaševica 1987   4 0:54:43 5:28 23 S20 0:54:28 0:14:23 0:13:57 0:13:26 0:12:57 C
242 448 Gatis Gūts 1976 Swedbank 4 0:54:44 5:28 77 V30 0:54:33 0:13:34 0:13:39 0:13:58 0:13:33 C
243 530 Jana Kalnāre 1984 Freediving Forever 4 0:54:44 5:28 21 S30 0:54:29 0:14:08 0:13:54 0:13:39 0:13:03 C
244 523 Ieva Novika 1990   4 0:54:48 5:28 24 S20 0:54:20 0:13:48 0:13:33 0:13:45 0:13:42 C
245 118 Mārtiņš Vaters 1982   4 0:54:52 5:29 78 V30 0:54:26 0:14:00 0:13:38 0:13:37 0:13:37 C
246 517 Uldis Batarags 1981   4 0:54:58 5:29 79 V30 0:54:41 0:12:44 0:13:07 0:14:09 0:14:58 C
247 193 Ainārs Krauklis 1980 Film Studio 4 0:55:01 5:30 80 V30 0:54:39 0:14:12 0:13:59 0:13:49 0:13:01 C
248 151 Dace Ancāne 1980   4 0:55:05 5:30 22 S30 0:55:01 0:12:59 0:14:02 0:14:08 0:13:56 C
249 249 Roberts Rozenbergs 2000 EVS 4 0:55:14 5:31 15 V10 0:54:36 0:14:17 0:13:55 0:13:50 0:13:12 C
250 382 Indulis Jansons 1946   4 0:55:20 5:32 17 V50 0:55:08 0:13:40 0:14:01 0:13:57 0:13:42 C
251 185 Inga Živula 1988   4 0:55:22 5:32 25 S20 0:54:47 0:14:51 0:13:32 0:13:33 0:13:26 C
252 433 Eva Ābeltiņa 1992   4 0:55:22 5:32 26 S20 0:55:12 0:13:14 0:13:27 0:14:22 0:14:19 C
253 277 Signija Rancāne 1993   4 0:55:28 5:32 27 S20 0:55:20 0:13:34 0:13:49 0:14:01 0:14:04 C
254 184 Sergey Sekunov 1954   4 0:55:31 5:33 18 V50 0:54:53 0:14:27 0:13:55 0:13:50 0:13:19 C
255 167 Daira Jansone 1991   4 0:55:32 5:33 28 S20 0:55:13 0:14:16 0:14:04 0:13:41 0:13:31 C
256 529 Toms Miks 1981   4 0:55:33 5:33 81 V30 0:55:10 0:13:48 0:13:49 0:14:10 0:13:46 C
257 157 Gunita Daldere 1984   4 0:55:34 5:33 23 S30 0:55:19 0:13:39 0:14:14 0:13:51 0:13:50 C
258 429 Madara Šteinerte 1988   4 0:55:35 5:33 29 S20 0:55:20 0:13:52 0:13:47 0:13:57 0:13:59 C
259 488 Guntis Vītols 1971   4 0:55:38 5:33 35 V40 0:55:07 0:13:32 0:13:46 0:14:28 0:13:52 C
260 234 Dace Tomsone 1982   4 0:55:41 5:34 24 S30 0:55:02 0:14:58 0:13:22 0:13:45 0:13:36 C
261 328 Juris Kārkliņš 1978   4 0:55:44 5:34 82 V30 0:55:07 0:14:22 0:13:31 0:13:59 0:13:52 C
262 514 Kārlis Kalniņš 1993   4 0:55:45 5:34 45 V20 0:55:21 0:16:05 0:12:51 0:13:38 0:13:11 C
263 398 Jēkabs Kupšis 1997 KK 4 0:55:46 5:34 16 V10 0:55:15 0:15:49 0:13:35 0:13:27 0:12:55 C
264 239 Danute Fibiga - Daukste 2015   4 0:55:47 5:34 4 S10 0:55:35 0:13:50 0:14:00 0:14:03 0:13:54 C
265 516 Vladislavs Kuzmenko 1984   4 0:55:50 5:34 83 V30 0:55:47 0:12:40 0:14:31 0:14:32 0:14:07 C
266 546 Līga Paparde 1985   4 0:55:51 5:35 25 S30 0:55:45 0:14:45 0:13:37 0:13:44 0:13:45 C
267 360 Valērijs Oročko 1954 JPD 4 0:55:52 5:35 19 V50 0:55:23 0:14:25 0:13:57 0:13:50 0:13:40 C
268 54 Reinis Melbergs 1991   4 0:55:57 5:35 46 V20 0:55:11 0:13:59 0:14:17 0:14:04 0:13:37 C
269 20 Jānis Pauliņš 1973 Vienotība 4 0:55:59 5:35 36 V40 0:55:45 0:14:10 0:13:56 0:14:08 0:13:45 C
270 333 Jānis Sīlis 1959 VSK Noskrien,Energo Optimus 4 0:56:02 5:36 20 V50 0:55:44 0:14:29 0:14:01 0:14:00 0:13:32 C
271 462 Valdis Čerpakovskis 1983 Swedbank 4 0:56:02 5:36 84 V30 0:55:36 0:14:16 0:13:16 0:14:24 0:14:06 C
272 482 Baiba Buze-Klujeva 1975   4 0:56:03 5:36 10 S40 0:55:53 0:13:55 0:13:53 0:14:16 0:13:59 C
273 361 Marģers Žagata 1972   4 0:56:05 5:36 37 V40 0:55:44 0:14:47 0:14:15 0:14:30 0:12:33 C
274 113 Artis Miklaševics 1985   4 0:56:08 5:36 85 V30 0:55:53 0:14:23 0:14:01 0:14:10 0:13:34 C
275 143 Ineta Jasmane 1979 Delfi 4 0:56:14 5:37 26 S30 0:55:59 0:14:11 0:13:53 0:13:50 0:14:20 C
276 427 Solvita Niklase 1982   4 0:56:17 5:37 27 S30 0:55:43 0:14:45 0:13:57 0:13:55 0:13:40 C
277 380 Raisa Marčinkus 1954   4 0:56:17 5:37 3 S50 0:56:09 0:14:01 0:14:04 0:14:17 0:13:55 C
278 288 Līva Trektere 1996 SK Apex 4 0:56:19 5:37 5 S10 0:55:45 0:14:22 0:13:59 0:14:10 0:13:48 C
279 323 Oļegs Suvorovs 1972   4 0:56:21 5:38 38 V40 0:55:51 0:14:19 0:13:50 0:14:20 0:13:52 C
280 96 Jevgenijs Zimovnovs 1981   4 0:56:21 5:38 86 V30 0:56:10 0:13:30 0:14:11 0:14:43 0:13:57 C
281 289 Jana Bērziņa 1969 SK Apex 4 0:56:22 5:38 11 S40 0:55:48 0:14:21 0:14:01 0:14:09 0:13:51 C
282 397 Jānis Zaharans 1953   4 0:56:23 5:38 21 V50 0:55:53 0:14:26 0:13:54 0:14:09 0:13:54 C
283 548 Edgars Cirvelis 1988   4 0:56:23 5:38 47 V20 0:56:21 0:13:40 0:14:24 0:14:29 0:13:50 C
284 455 Agita Truškovska 1982 Swedbank 4 0:56:28 5:38 28 S30 0:56:20 0:14:08 0:14:11 0:14:15 0:13:54 C
285 522 Juris Gaidelis 1954 Maratona klubs 4 0:56:31 5:39 22 V50 0:56:03 0:14:44 0:14:06 0:13:59 0:13:42 C
286 37 Marina Kazarceva-Vilinska 1955 Maratona Klubs 4 0:56:33 5:39 4 S50 0:56:02 0:14:51 0:14:03 0:13:54 0:13:45 C
287 456 Svetlana Cibuļa 1983 Swedbank 4 0:56:35 5:39 29 S30 0:56:27 0:13:53 0:14:17 0:14:21 0:14:04 C
288 140 Arvis Birkmanis 2015   4 0:56:38 5:39 17 V10 0:56:34 0:13:04 0:14:12 0:15:03 0:14:19 C
289 474 Mārīte Turka 1990 Kuldīga 4 0:56:40 5:39 30 S20 0:55:58 0:14:29 0:14:13 0:14:14 0:13:44 C
290 475 Mārtiņš Brūveris 1982   4 0:56:41 5:40 87 V30 0:56:19 0:14:50 0:14:08 0:14:19 0:13:24 C
291 478 Iveta Saimena 1982   4 0:56:43 5:40 30 S30 0:56:21 0:14:41 0:14:11 0:14:14 0:13:37 C
292 43 Juris Ziediņš 1981 Lēcējpele+Lidvāvere 4 0:56:51 5:41 88 V30 0:56:25 0:14:13 0:13:59 0:14:32 0:14:07 C
293 201 Artūrs Agapovs 1999 Tukuma 2. vsk. 10.b 4 0:56:51 5:41 18 V10 0:56:30 0:14:30 0:14:13 0:14:09 0:13:59 C
294 42 Vita Vaitilaviča 1989 Lēcējpele+Lidvāvere 4 0:56:52 5:41 31 S20 0:56:25 0:14:13 0:13:59 0:14:32 0:14:08 C
295 248 Dāvis Ziemelis 2002 EVS 4 0:56:55 5:41 19 V10 0:56:21 0:14:55 0:13:47 0:14:20 0:13:53 C
296 348 Mārtiņš Podnieks 1985   4 0:56:59 5:41 89 V30 0:56:45 0:13:49 0:14:18 0:14:41 0:14:11 C
297 426 Kristīne Gipsle 1991   4 0:56:59 5:41 32 S20 0:56:47 0:13:43 0:14:19 0:14:29 0:14:28 C
298 473 Kaspars Rancāns 1978   4 0:57:03 5:42 90 V30 0:56:43 0:14:55 0:14:01 0:14:13 0:13:54 C
299 444 Denisa Preimane 1980 Swedbank 4 0:57:06 5:42 31 S30 0:56:53 0:13:44 0:14:12 0:14:34 0:14:36 C
300 218 Sanita Sirmā 1985   4 0:57:08 5:42 32 S30 0:56:35 0:15:05 0:14:00 0:14:02 0:14:01 C
301 74 Elīna Dūda 1994   4 0:57:10 5:43 33 S20 0:56:47 0:14:33 0:13:45 0:14:14 0:14:38 C
302 385 Guntis Veigulis 1993   4 0:57:10 5:43 48 V20 0:56:47 0:14:33 0:13:45 0:14:14 0:14:38 C
303 298 Mārtiņš Smalkais 1991   4 0:57:10 5:43 49 V20 0:57:03 0:13:32 0:14:04 0:14:47 0:14:47 C
304 177 Krists Zambergs 1989 Prometal Group 4 0:57:18 5:43 50 V20 0:56:41 0:14:43 0:14:18 0:14:27 0:13:50 C
305 158 Jeļizaveta Ivanova 1993   4 0:57:21 5:44 34 S20 0:56:56 0:14:18 0:14:07 0:14:29 0:14:27 C
306 135 Vitaly Sekunov 1985   4 0:57:23 5:44 91 V30 0:57:08 0:13:39 0:14:09 0:14:40 0:14:55 C
307 428 Baiba Zīberga 1988   4 0:57:23 5:44 35 S20 0:57:04 0:14:11 0:14:14 0:14:36 0:14:22 C
308 423 Andrejs Ivanovs 1983   4 0:57:24 5:44 92 V30 0:56:35 0:14:50 0:13:56 0:14:23 0:14:15 C
309 115 Zane Auziņa 1980 Ogre 4 0:57:25 5:44 33 S30 0:56:50 0:15:07 0:14:01 0:14:20 0:13:57 C
310 372 Agnese Ušacka 1992 MAXIMA komanda 4 0:57:30 5:45 36 S20 0:57:03 0:15:24 0:14:16 0:13:57 0:13:53 C
311 373 Indulis Šmits 1971 MAXIMA komanda 4 0:57:37 5:45 39 V40 0:57:15 0:14:40 0:14:02 0:14:11 0:14:44 C
312 527 Aleksandrs Fjodorovs 1962   4 0:57:38 5:45 23 V50 0:57:19 0:15:01 0:14:26 0:14:25 0:13:46 C
313 287 Jevgenij Rundāne 1972 Sauleszaķi 4 0:57:38 5:45 12 S40 0:57:13 0:15:07 0:14:19 0:14:06 0:14:06 C
314 472 Iveta Poiša 1980   4 0:57:46 5:46 34 S30 0:57:01 0:15:09 0:14:26 0:14:27 0:13:44 C
315 68 Leonīds Perminovs 1993   4 0:57:47 5:46 51 V20 0:57:20 0:15:23 0:14:11 0:14:28 0:13:45 C
316 136 Alesja Setcikova 1988   4 0:57:49 5:46 37 S20 0:57:31 0:14:05 0:14:23 0:14:50 0:14:31 C
317 567 Diāna Drulle 1987   4 0:57:55 5:47 38 S20 0:57:26 0:14:24 0:14:17 0:14:26 0:14:48 C
318 4 Uldis Alpe 1970   4 0:57:57 5:47 40 V40 0:57:41 0:13:49 0:14:21 0:15:07 0:14:40 C
319 80 Emīls Volodkēvičs 1996 Brīvsolis 4 0:57:58 5:47 20 V10 0:57:51 0:13:20 0:15:23 0:15:55 0:13:20 C
320 186 Iveta Kraze 1980   4 0:58:08 5:48 35 S30 0:57:59 0:14:27 0:14:45 0:14:52 0:14:04 C
321 194 Artis Šmits 1974   4 0:58:09 5:48 41 V40 0:57:19 0:15:32 0:14:13 0:14:42 0:13:42 C
322 371 Edgars Ondruks 1989 MAXIMA komanda 4 0:58:11 5:49 52 V20 0:57:45 0:15:39 0:13:42 0:15:16 0:13:34 C
323 250 Matīss Fogelis 2000 EVS 4 0:58:13 5:49 21 V10 0:57:35 0:16:23 0:14:27 0:13:58 0:13:25 C
324 369 Dāvis Kundziņš 1997 EVS 4 0:58:14 5:49 22 V10 0:57:35 0:16:23 0:14:27 0:13:57 0:13:27 C
325 319 Julie Jørgensen 1991   4 0:58:16 5:49 39 S20 0:58:01 0:13:46 0:14:42 0:15:21 0:14:27 C
326 307 Linda Lauberga 1981   4 0:58:21 5:50 36 S30 0:57:52 0:15:32 0:14:46 0:14:23 0:13:40 C
327 454 Jekaterina Tauriņa 1985 Swedbank 4 0:58:22 5:50 37 S30 0:58:14 0:14:53 0:14:43 0:14:48 0:13:58 C
328 131 Evija Bule 1984   4 0:58:22 5:50 38 S30 0:58:00 0:13:53 0:14:38 0:15:54 0:13:57 C
329 364 Stefānija Dzene 1998 Pumpuru vidusskola 4 0:58:27 5:50 6 S10 0:58:15 0:15:36 0:14:27 0:14:23 0:14:01 C
330 352 Aleksandrs Karsonis 1992   4 0:58:28 5:50 53 V20 0:58:03 0:16:11 0:14:39 0:14:02 0:13:36 C
331 416 Kristīne Ketova 1991   4 0:58:31 5:51 40 S20 0:58:06 0:13:51 0:14:33 0:14:52 0:15:15 C
332 70 Arturs Babašins 1986   4 0:58:32 5:51 54 V20 0:58:18 0:13:43 0:14:36 0:15:05 0:15:08 C
333 126 Andris Pavlovs 1980   4 0:58:35 5:51 93 V30 0:58:10 0:14:29 0:14:19 0:14:56 0:14:51 C
334 127 Inese Dadeika 1980   4 0:58:35 5:51 39 S30 0:58:10 0:14:29 0:14:19 0:14:56 0:14:51 C
335 350 Estere Cīrule 1978 palidzi.lv 4 0:58:38 5:51 40 S30 0:58:26 0:14:42 0:14:40 0:14:42 0:14:34 C
336 44 Jūlija Jačmeņeva 1984   4 0:58:40 5:52 41 S30 0:58:36 0:14:39 0:14:40 0:14:49 0:14:32 C
337 306 Māris Lūsis 1979   4 0:58:41 5:52 94 V30 0:58:13 0:15:14 0:14:20 0:14:46 0:14:21 C
338 229 Edgars Trubačs 1994   4 0:58:42 5:52 55 V20 0:58:22 0:14:57 0:14:27 0:14:59 0:14:19 C
339 261 Bruno Leja 1953 SK “METROONS”/NIKE 4 0:58:42 5:52 24 V50 0:58:30 0:14:09 0:14:33 0:15:11 0:14:49 C
340 191 Sanita Migleniece 1975   4 0:58:43 5:52 13 S40 0:58:40 0:13:51 0:14:38 0:15:13 0:15:01 C
341 206 Emīls Mārcis Iesals 1998 Tukuma 2. vsk. 10.b 4 0:58:45 5:52 23 V10 0:58:41 0:12:19 0:18:05 0:14:47 0:13:34 C
342 507 Luīze Bebriša-Fedotova 1995   4 0:58:48 5:52 41 S20 0:58:34 0:13:33 0:14:04 0:15:27 0:15:44 C
343 421 Elizabete Šuktere 2000   4 0:58:50 5:52 7 S10 0:58:35 0:15:00 0:14:35 0:14:48 0:14:27 C
344 168 Maksims Mošna 1983   4 0:58:53 5:53 95 V30 0:58:50 0:12:56 0:14:36 0:15:50 0:15:31 C
345 540 Jānis Straukmanis 1988   4 0:59:00 5:53 56 V20 0:58:54 0:13:10 0:15:02 0:16:00 0:14:48 C
346 144 Dace Zvaigzne 1976 Delfi 4 0:59:02 5:54 42 S30 0:58:47 0:15:06 0:14:56 0:14:45 0:14:15 C
347 160 Juris Grundulis 1992   4 0:59:03 5:54 57 V20 0:58:38 0:15:01 0:13:52 0:15:20 0:14:50 C
348 525 Kristīne Urtāne 1989 Saldus 4 0:59:06 5:54 42 S20 0:58:51 0:14:26 0:14:48 0:15:08 0:14:44 C
349 13 Olga Rūguma 1981 Jūrmala 2015 4 0:59:07 5:54 43 S30 0:58:51 0:14:50 0:14:51 0:14:57 0:14:29 C
350 211 Kristiāna Griķe 1992   4 0:59:08 5:54 43 S20 0:58:37 0:16:19 0:15:01 0:14:43 0:13:05 C
351 159 Ieva Sulutaura 1989   4 0:59:11 5:55 44 S20 0:58:46 0:15:17 0:14:29 0:14:32 0:14:53 C
352 16 Santa Rekalo 2000   4 0:59:24 5:56 8 S10 0:59:08 0:14:11 0:14:57 0:15:13 0:15:03 C
353 336 Madara Sāne 1989 Lursoft IT 4 0:59:25 5:56 45 S20 0:58:55 0:15:13 0:15:22 0:13:36 0:15:14 C
354 109 Sarah Lou Kortz Bennor 1973   4 0:59:27 5:56 14 S40 0:58:45 0:16:29 0:14:54 0:14:11 0:13:53 C
355 38 Jānis Vilinskis 1953 Maratona klubs 4 0:59:27 5:56 25 V50 0:58:57 0:15:29 0:14:59 0:14:28 0:14:31 C
356 65 Jelena Bescennaja 1953   4 0:59:30 5:57 5 S50 0:58:51 0:15:33 0:14:40 0:14:35 0:14:42 C
357 337 Juris Šeps 1978 Lursoft IT 4 0:59:35 5:57 96 V30 0:59:05 0:15:11 0:15:12 0:15:22 0:13:50 C
358 227 Gunta Januma 1977   4 0:59:37 5:57 44 S30 0:59:24 0:15:28 0:15:08 0:14:57 0:14:04 C
359 539 Elīna  Sakne 1995   4 0:59:38 5:57 58 V20 0:59:32 0:13:32 0:15:32 0:15:35 0:14:59 C
360 500 Ilze Kraslovska 1978   4 0:59:43 5:58 45 S30   0:15:09 0:15:05 0:14:42 0:14:47 C
361 484 Līva Vēliņa-Pētersone 1978   4 0:59:44 5:58 46 S30 0:59:13 0:15:16 0:15:06 0:14:59 0:14:23 C
362 551 Aigars Lazdāns 1968 Babīte 4 0:59:46 5:58 42 V40 0:59:16 0:15:13 0:14:35 0:15:01 0:14:57 C
363 64 Evija Priedīte 1988   4 0:59:47 5:58 46 S20   0:13:26 0:14:55 0:15:38 0:15:48 C
364 280 Iveta Freimane 1978   4 0:59:56 5:59 47 S30 0:59:13 0:15:32 0:14:44 0:14:44 0:14:56 C
365 223 Ilze Bērziņa 1990   4 0:59:56 5:59 47 S20 0:59:28 0:16:12 0:14:37 0:14:29 0:14:38 C
366 271 Juris Kondrovs 1973   4 0:59:58 5:59 43 V40 0:59:13 0:15:25 0:14:38 0:15:10 0:14:45 C
367 414 Aija Tašmane 1983   4 0:59:59 5:59 48 S30 0:59:35 0:15:16 0:14:52 0:15:04 0:14:47 C
368 192 Normunds Gudens 1974   4 0:59:59 5:59 44 V40 0:59:43 0:14:21 0:14:30 0:15:30 0:15:38 C
369 544 Aigars Šmits 1975   4 1:00:09 6:00 45 V40 0:59:42 0:15:27 0:14:40 0:15:08 0:14:54 C
370 162 Zane Dalberga 1991   4 1:00:12 6:01 48 S20 0:59:48 0:14:42 0:14:51 0:15:36 0:15:03 C
371 469 Anete Kampare 1991   4 1:00:21 6:02 49 S20 0:59:53 0:15:54 0:15:03 0:15:13 0:14:11 C
372 387 Dace Mačuļska 1977 Lattlecom 4 1:00:21 6:02 49 S30 0:59:57 0:14:40 0:15:02 0:15:30 0:15:09 C
373 468 Kristaps Zvaigznītis 1989   4 1:00:22 6:02 59 V20 0:59:54 0:15:55 0:15:02 0:15:13 0:14:12 C
374 93 Ineta Tannenberga 1965   4 1:00:23 6:02 6 S50 0:59:57 0:15:36 0:15:02 0:15:07 0:14:38 C
375 244 Viljams Leo Lastovskis 2002 EVS 4 1:00:28 6:02 24 V10 0:59:50 0:14:22 0:14:28 0:15:58 0:15:40 C
376 111 Ronalds Balgalvis 1988   4 1:00:29 6:02 60 V20 1:00:06 0:15:03 0:15:31 0:15:20 0:14:35 C
377 110 Zane Bitere 1992   4 1:00:29 6:02 50 S20 1:00:06 0:15:04 0:15:30 0:15:20 0:14:35 C
378 11 Iveta Čopa 1980   4 1:00:33 6:03 50 S30 1:00:21 0:15:36 0:15:19 0:15:02 0:14:36 C
379 12 Dace Rozenberga 1980   4 1:00:34 6:03 51 S30 1:00:21 0:15:34 0:15:20 0:15:03 0:14:37 C
380 228 Ieva Rassa 1978   4 1:00:47 6:04 52 S30 1:00:28 0:15:17 0:15:15 0:15:28 0:14:47 C
381 15 Aiga Rekalo 1975   4 1:00:48 6:04 15 S40 1:00:30 0:15:27 0:15:16 0:15:06 0:14:59 C
382 509 Kristīne Stonka 1987   4 1:00:52 6:05 51 S20 1:00:37 0:14:11 0:15:03 0:15:45 0:15:53 C
383 536 Valdis Kļaviņš 1976   4 1:00:56 6:05 97 V30 1:00:03 0:16:34 0:14:50 0:14:54 0:14:38 C
384 238 Sanda Vaiskoviča 1981   4 1:01:04 6:06 53 S30 1:00:55 0:14:50 0:15:32 0:15:41 0:15:01 C
385 40 Renāte Šmite 1994   4 1:01:07 6:06 52 S20 1:00:59 0:13:28 0:15:32 0:16:34 0:15:33 C
386 225 Liene Katarina 1973   4 1:01:10 6:06 16 S40 1:00:51 0:15:17 0:15:15 0:15:29 0:15:09 C
387 477 Toms Reiziņš 1984   4 1:01:12 6:07 98 V30 1:00:35 0:15:15 0:15:34 0:15:32 0:14:51 C
388 326 Dace Vilčuka 1974   4 1:01:14 6:07 17 S40 1:01:12 0:13:45 0:15:21 0:16:31 0:15:37 C
389 395 Gunita Kodoliņa 1979   4 1:01:14 6:07 54 S30 1:00:47 0:15:31 0:15:10 0:15:23 0:15:10 C
390 182 Anda Zomerfelde 1979 Baseins Jugla 4 1:01:19 6:07 55 S30 1:01:05 0:15:00 0:15:10 0:15:32 0:15:37 C
391 183 Lauma Lankovska 1987 Baseins Jugla 4 1:01:19 6:07 53 S20 1:01:05 0:15:01 0:15:13 0:15:28 0:15:37 C
392 439 Jurģis Kociņš 1990 Swedbank 4 1:01:22 6:08 61 V20 0:57:27 0:19:32 0:15:47 0:13:42 0:12:21 C
393 330 Diāna Silova 1986 JPD 4 1:01:28 6:08 54 S20 1:01:14 0:14:31 0:15:11 0:15:54 0:15:52 C
394 321 Andris Mednis 1959 Zabbix 4 1:01:44 6:10 26 V50 1:01:17 0:15:45 0:15:03 0:15:32 0:15:24 C
395 60 Tamara Bickova 1987   4 1:01:48 6:10 55 S20 1:01:37 0:14:30 0:15:07 0:15:55 0:16:16 C
396 497 Kristiāna  Lepse 1982 Jasieši 4 1:01:52 6:11 99 V30 1:01:31 0:15:56 0:15:13 0:15:17 0:15:26 C
397 88 Agnese Ziemele 1991   4 1:01:54 6:11 56 S20 1:01:43 0:14:29 0:15:25 0:15:46 0:16:14 C
398 460 Inese Rudzīte 1986 Swedbank 4 1:01:57 6:11 57 S20 1:01:53 0:15:07 0:16:12 0:16:37 0:14:01 C
399 36 Kaspars Krievs 2001 Krievi 4 1:02:00 6:12 25 V10 1:01:11 0:15:47 0:15:20 0:16:09 0:14:44 C
400 81 Ilze Logina 1975   4 1:02:01 6:12 18 S40 1:01:31 0:16:08 0:15:08 0:15:23 0:15:22 C
401 213 Andrejs Soboļevs 1992 X INFOTECH 4 1:02:13 6:13 62 V20 1:01:55 0:17:06 0:18:31 0:13:21 0:13:15 C
402 205 Aivis Grigors 1999 Tukuma 2. vsk. 10.b 4 1:02:17 6:13 26 V10 1:02:13 0:12:41 0:15:34 0:17:13 0:16:49 C
403 58 Romans Cvetkovs 1982 LRC 4 1:02:18 6:13 100 V30 1:02:07 0:14:51 0:15:21 0:15:55 0:16:11 C
404 10 Viktors Ovčiņņikovs 1985   4 1:02:24 6:14 101 V30 1:02:10 0:15:05 0:16:13 0:16:58 0:14:08 C
405 67 Elīna Matīsa 1986   4 1:02:29 6:14 58 S20 1:02:00 0:15:21 0:15:31 0:15:53 0:15:44 C
406 101 Dita Varņecka 1992   4 1:02:39 6:15 59 S20 1:02:17 0:14:06 0:16:08 0:16:11 0:16:14 C
407 108 Olga Grudule 1976   4 1:02:42 6:16 56 S30 1:02:27 0:15:12 0:15:33 0:16:05 0:15:52 C
408 550 Jūlija Pičugina 1984   4 1:02:47 6:16 57 S30 1:02:30 0:15:37 0:15:45 0:15:44 0:15:41 C
409 441 Valdis Circenis 1964   4 1:03:08 6:18 27 V50 1:02:57 0:15:07 0:15:41 0:16:20 0:16:00 C
410 549 Liāna  Rudzīte 1994   4 1:03:16 6:19 63 V20 1:02:50 0:15:08 0:15:32 0:16:32 0:16:04 C
411 59 Līga Rube 1982 LRC 4 1:03:18 6:19 58 S30 1:03:08 0:15:06 0:15:36 0:16:20 0:16:16 C
412 50 Jūlija Budanceva 1989   4 1:03:18 6:19 60 S20 1:03:15 0:16:04 0:15:31 0:15:55 0:15:48 C
413 566 Irīna Lopatina 1988   4 1:03:18 6:19 61 S20 1:03:15 0:16:04 0:15:31 0:15:56 0:15:47 C
414 418 Jana Smiltiņa 1991   4 1:03:30 6:20 62 S20 1:03:06 0:14:36 0:15:25 0:16:36 0:16:53 C
415 334 Edgars Jēgers 1958   4 1:03:33 6:21 28 V50 1:03:12 0:16:08 0:15:55 0:16:18 0:15:12 C
416 324 Egita Eglīte 1978 VSK Noskrien 4 1:03:35 6:21 59 S30 1:03:09 0:15:30 0:15:50 0:16:06 0:16:09 C
417 18 Natālija Lindberga 1972   4 1:03:42 6:22 19 S40 1:03:34 0:14:30 0:16:04 0:16:33 0:16:35 C
418 370 Violetta Šuneviča 1988 MAXIMA komanda 4 1:03:44 6:22 63 S20 1:03:17 0:17:50 0:18:39 0:08:09 0:19:06 C
419 252 Krista Esmeralda Lukjanska 2000 EVS 4 1:03:44 6:22 9 S10 1:03:06 0:17:13 0:15:49 0:15:01 0:15:41 C
420 424 Ingrida Kasecka 1991   4 1:04:03 6:24 64 S20 1:03:43 0:15:12 0:15:41 0:16:45 0:16:25 C
421 156 Lāsma Medne 1988   4 1:04:05 6:24 66 S20 1:03:54 0:15:52 0:16:14 0:16:18 0:15:41 C
422 155 Laima Bundze 1988   4 1:04:05 6:24 65 S20 1:03:53 0:15:52 0:16:14 0:16:18 0:15:41 C
423 425 Aleksandrs Koršunovs 1974   4 1:04:15 6:25 46 V40 1:03:49 0:16:11 0:16:00 0:16:47 0:15:17 C
424 87 Liene Piķe 1986   4 1:04:22 6:26 67 S20 1:04:04 0:15:48 0:15:54 0:16:28 0:16:12 C
425 419 Gunta Ģeida 1988   4 1:04:24 6:26 68 S20 1:04:20 0:14:37 0:16:08 0:16:39 0:17:00 C
426 27 Jānis Laganovskis 1981   4 1:04:28 6:26 102 V30   0:17:22 0:16:09 0:15:56 0:15:01 C
427 98 Anna Romanova 1984   4 1:04:34 6:27 60 S30 1:04:05 0:16:51 0:15:46 0:16:14 0:15:43 C
428 410 Māris Briedis 1979   4 1:04:37 6:27 103 V30 1:04:15 0:15:20 0:15:57 0:16:49 0:16:31 C
429 528 Aleksandra Simanoviča 1991   4 1:04:42 6:28 69 S20 1:04:23 0:14:27 0:15:47 0:17:13 0:17:15 C
430 432 Irīna Eliņa 1987   4 1:04:43 6:28 70 S20 1:04:00 0:16:26 0:15:48 0:16:39 0:15:50 C
431 451 Tanita Trubiņa 1993 Swedbank 4 1:04:49 6:28 71 S20 1:04:41 0:13:29 0:14:42 0:16:56 0:19:42 C
432 165 Kristaps Kārkls 1981   4 1:04:57 6:29 104 V30 1:04:10 0:16:09 0:15:51 0:16:36 0:16:21 C
433 400 Jolanta Galzone 1968   4 1:04:59 6:29 20 S40 1:04:25 0:16:47 0:16:14 0:16:20 0:15:38 C
434 63 Ludmila Klauža 1977   4 1:05:06 6:30 61 S30 1:04:28 0:16:16 0:16:11 0:16:28 0:16:11 C
435 511 Liene Gotfridsone 1981   4 1:05:07 6:30 62 S30 1:04:34 0:18:07 0:16:29 0:15:44 0:14:47 C
436 299 Aija Kesmina 1991   4 1:05:19 6:31 72 S20 1:05:12 0:15:24 0:16:34 0:16:53 0:16:28 C
437 300 Gunta Smalkā 1958   4 1:05:19 6:31 7 S50 1:05:12 0:15:29 0:16:27 0:16:55 0:16:28 C
438 3 Viktorija Ovčiņņikova 1991   4 1:05:24 6:32 73 S20 1:05:10 0:15:06 0:16:16 0:16:54 0:17:08 C
439 355 Madara Dzērve 1991   4 1:05:25 6:32 74 S20 1:04:55 0:16:18 0:16:26 0:16:42 0:15:59 C
440 92 Roberts Bebrišs 1973   4 1:05:37 6:33 47 V40 1:05:10 0:15:44 0:16:17 0:16:57 0:16:39 C
441 412 Ļuba Tihomirova 1990 VSK Noskrien 4 1:05:42 6:34 75 S20 1:01:48 0:19:31 0:15:49 0:15:43 0:14:39 C
442 353 Santa Trimalniece 1985 JPD 4 1:05:48 6:34 63 S30 1:05:18 0:17:07 0:16:20 0:16:25 0:15:56 C
443 200 Sabīne Dzalbe 1990   4 1:05:50 6:34 76 S20 1:05:29 0:15:11 0:16:03 0:17:25 0:17:11 C
444 253 Brendons Graumanis 2000 EVS 4 1:05:56 6:35 27 V10 1:05:18 0:16:24 0:15:17 0:16:29 0:17:46 C
445 521 Elīna  Kamša 1985   4 1:06:03 6:36 105 V30 1:05:34 0:16:22 0:16:06 0:16:45 0:16:50 C
446 199 Iveta Slica 1976   4 1:06:09 6:36 64 S30 1:05:44 0:15:43 0:16:00 0:16:56 0:17:30 C
447 41 Olīvija Spēlmane 1987   4 1:06:12 6:37 77 S20 1:05:57 0:16:25 0:16:25 0:17:01 0:16:21 C
448 402 Iveta Ravinska 1981   4 1:06:17 6:37 65 S30 1:05:54 0:15:51 0:16:21 0:17:19 0:16:46 C
449 552 Krista Priede 1996 Volga 4 1:06:53 6:41 10 S10 1:05:56 0:17:31 0:16:18 0:16:37 0:16:27 C
450 276 Linda Derkača 1987 Coral club 4 1:07:13 6:43 78 S20 1:06:53 0:17:10 0:16:39 0:16:46 0:16:38 C
451 197 Kristaps Blūms 1974   4 1:07:17 6:43 48 V40 1:06:48 0:14:50 0:16:11 0:18:04 0:18:12 C
452 147 Ilze Gulbe 1979 Inchcape Motors Latvija 4 1:07:41 6:46 66 S30 1:06:51 0:17:25 0:16:25 0:16:37 0:17:14 C
453 417 Dace Taujinska 1989   4 1:08:35 6:51 79 S20   0:16:37 0:17:05 0:17:37 0:17:16 C
454 195 Sanita Maurīte-Šmite 1975   4 1:08:49 6:52 21 S40 1:08:08 0:17:11 0:17:19 0:17:13 0:17:06 C
455 222 Jana Pūķe 1968 Pūķi 4 1:09:00 6:53 22 S40 1:08:31 0:16:54 0:17:05 0:17:30 0:17:31 C
456 176 Tim Nielsen 1971 Tilti Systems 4 1:09:17 6:55 49 V40 1:09:05 0:16:44 0:17:42 0:17:20 0:17:31 C
457 510 Laura Sebre 1982 Sauleszaķi 4 1:09:30 6:56 67 S30 1:08:58 0:18:07 0:17:00 0:17:24 0:16:59 C
458 268 Dace Šmite 1970   4 1:09:59 6:59 23 S40 1:09:52 0:16:43 0:17:38 0:18:00 0:17:38 C
459 504 Santa Dzenīte 1991   4 1:10:40 7:04 80 S20 1:09:55 0:18:33 0:17:18 0:17:29 0:17:20 C
460 125 Inese Rūsa 1986 Honda Training Crew 4 1:12:10 7:13 81 S20 1:11:37 0:17:54 0:18:25 0:18:13 0:17:38 C
461 245 Jurijs Ļitvinovs 1948   4 1:13:20 7:19 29 V50 1:12:44 0:19:23 0:18:09 0:18:12 0:17:36 C
462 49 Madara Petrova 1993   4 1:13:33 7:21 82 S20 1:13:15 0:16:57 0:18:38 0:18:59 0:18:59 C
463 17 Vanesa Rekalo 1998   4 1:13:46 7:22 11 S10 1:13:30 0:17:02 0:17:27 0:19:12 0:20:05 C
464 31 Martins Lebeds 1996   4 1:13:46 7:22 28 V10 1:13:30 0:17:02 0:17:27 0:19:12 0:20:05 C
465 232 Olegs Pavlovs 1978   4 1:14:07 7:24 106 V30 1:13:31 0:15:15 0:18:44 0:20:52 0:19:16 C
466 214 Angelina Sorokina 1991 X INFOTECH 4 1:15:25 7:32 83 S20 1:15:06 0:17:07 0:18:31 0:20:00 0:19:47 C
467 153 Veronika Kuriksa 1977   4 1:17:44 7:46 68 S30 1:17:17 0:19:32 0:19:42 0:19:33 0:18:57 C
468 154 Romans Barisevs 1982   4 1:17:47 7:46 107 V30 1:17:19 0:19:32 0:19:42 0:19:32 0:19:01 C
469 515 Paula Marija Krūze 1994   4 1:19:50 7:59 84 S20 1:19:27 0:18:47 0:20:16 0:20:58 0:19:49 C
470 491 Dace Tītmane 1972 Putnu fabrika Ķekava 4 1:20:16 8:01 24 S40 1:19:39 0:19:22 0:19:58 0:20:14 0:20:42 C
471 35 Iveta Krieva 1976 Krievi 4 1:28:10 8:48 69 S30 1:27:21 0:22:07 0:22:01 0:21:51 0:22:11 C
472 251 Kristīne Graudiņa 1999 EVS 3 0:58:56 7:51 12 S10 0:58:18 0:18:45 0:23:13 0:16:58   DNF
473 501 Gints Dakša 1997   2 0:24:09 4:49 29 V10 0:23:42 0:12:38 0:11:31     DNF
474 230 Artūrs Trubačs 1989   2 0:25:28 5:05 64 V20 0:25:08 0:13:21 0:12:07     DNF
475 518 Agne Adomaityte 1986   2 0:27:16 5:27 85 S20 0:26:50 0:14:58 0:12:18     DNF
476 405 Sabīne Putna 1992   2 0:27:45 5:32 86 S20 0:27:27 0:13:51 0:13:54     DNF
477 226 Aleksis Katarins 2002   2 0:29:55 5:59 30 V10   0:15:31 0:14:24     DNF
478 51 Karīna Boreiko 1989   2 0:32:14 6:26 87 S20 0:32:12 0:16:18 0:15:56     DNF