Rezultāti

Vieta Nr. Vārds Uzvārds Dz.g. Komanda Pilsēta Valsts Grupa Vieta grupā Aplis1 Finišs Apļu skaits
1 1655 Artis Rožkalns 2000 Sporta klubs AŠAIS Amatas novads LAT V1 1 0:17:20 0:17:20 1
2 1899 Jānis Mūrnieks 1990     LAT V2 1 0:17:46 0:17:46 1
3 1716 Oskars Stāmers 1984   Jelgava LAT V3 1 0:17:48 0:17:48 1
4 1731 Agnis Stulpinskis 1993 Valmieras VK Valmiera LAT V2 2 0:17:58 0:17:58 1
5 1666 Andris Saldons 1996 Matisons Runner's Club Jūrmala LAT V2 3 0:18:18 0:18:18 1
6 1661 Janeks Rumbergs 1998   Talsi LAT V2 4 0:18:32 0:18:32 1
7 1538 Mareks Ņikiforovs 2000   Kazdangas pagasts LAT V1 2 0:18:49 0:18:49 1
8 1223 Roberts-Aleksis Glazers 2004 Sporta klubs AŠAIS Amatas novads LAT V1 3 0:19:00 0:19:00 1
9 1098 Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 Maratona klubs/Bogdanovu ģimene Ventspils LAT V2 5 0:19:17 0:19:17 1
10 1689 Aigars Silkalns 1988 colorlib.com Jurmala LAT V3 2 0:19:29 0:19:29 1
11 1282 Artūrs Jansons 1983 Maratona Klubs Kapsēde LAT V3 3 0:19:34 0:19:34 1
12 1170 Kārlis Dieviņš 2002 Sporta klubs AŠAIS Amatas novads LAT V1 4 0:19:37 0:19:37 1
13 1205 Rūdolfs Fišers 2002 Maratona klubs Jaunpils LAT V1 5 0:19:53 0:19:53 1
14 1220 Anastasija Geraseva 1998 SPORTLAT Jelgava LAT S2 1 0:19:54 0:19:54 1
15 1463 Gustavs Māliņš 2004 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien Jaunbērze LAT V1 6 0:19:57 0:19:57 1
16 1861 Kristaps Zālītis 1995 Folkmaņi Grundzāle LAT V2 6 0:20:01 0:20:01 1
17 1476 Jānis Mesters 1973 Folkmaņi JELGAVA LAT V4 1 0:20:03 0:20:03 1
18 1097 Ingus Bogdanovs 2001 Maratona klubs/Bogdanovu ģimene Ventspils LAT V1 7 0:20:13 0:20:13 1
19 1092 Izabella Bogdanova 2005 Maratona klubs/Bogdanovu ģimene Ventspils LAT S1 1 0:20:16 0:20:16 1
20 1372 Uģis Kronbergs 1977 Matisons Runner's Club / UPPE Jaunmārupe LAT V4 2 0:20:20 0:20:20 1
21 1481 Jurģis Mickus 1991 Kačoki Skrunda LAT V2 7 0:20:24 0:20:24 1
22 1889 Jēkabs-Emīls Jēkabsons 1999     LAT V1 8 0:20:28 0:20:28 1
23 1295 Žanis Jevsins 2000   Ozolnieki LAT V1 9 0:20:29 0:20:29 1
24 1091 Endijs Blūms 1993   Kuldīga LAT V2 8 0:20:32 0:20:32 1
25 1810 Emīls-Edvards Vegmanis 2006 Individuāli Jelgava LAT V1 10 0:20:38 0:20:38 1
26 1377 Artūrs Krūmiņš 1993   Rīga LAT V2 9 0:20:42 0:20:42 1
27 1094 Viktorija Bogdanova 2007 Maratona klubs/Bogdanovu ģimene Ventspils LAT S1 2 0:20:43 0:20:43 1
28 1817 Valters Veldums 1989 Velomīlis Rīga, Baltezers LAT V2 10 0:21:07 0:21:07 1
29 1573 Eduards Pāķis 1976 Saulkrasti SRT Saulkrasti LAT V4 3 0:21:16 0:21:16 1
30 1605 Raivis Porietis 1999   Jūrmala LAT V1 11 0:21:22 0:21:22 1
31 1918 Rasma Čoiča 1993 PATRIA   LAT S2 2 0:21:23 0:21:23 1
32 1362 Ainārs Kravalis 1970 Siguldas maratona klubs Sigulda LAT V4 4 0:21:26 0:21:26 1
33 1084 Signe Birkenberga 1991 Saldus boksa klubs Saldus LAT S2 3 0:21:26 0:21:26 1
34 1793 Jānis Vaivods 1975 Dzirnavu ielas Rūķīši Jūrmala LAT V4 5 0:21:41 0:21:41 1
35 1598 Mārtiņš Podnieks 1985 Silakrogs Silakrogs LAT V3 4 0:21:44 0:21:44 1
36 1240 Kārlis Grīslis 2003   Ādaži LAT V1 12 0:21:52 0:21:52 1
37 1144 Aigars Dakteris 1982 Outdoor Training Club Rīga LAT V3 5 0:21:54 0:21:54 1
38 1720 Denis Stolobkovs 1994 VSK Noskrien Valmiera LAT V2 11 0:21:55 0:21:55 1
39 1737 Sintija Šaitere 1997   Aglona LAT S2 4 0:21:58 0:21:58 1
40 1435 Rihards Līcis 2001   Jūrmala LAT V1 13 0:22:08 0:22:08 1
41 1785 Ilze Urbāne 1969   Rīga LAT S4 1 0:22:13 0:22:13 1
42 1712 Sandis Sproģis 1975 Lattelecom Rīga LAT V4 6 0:22:16 0:22:16 1
43 1885 Leonards Židiņš 2001 Šķibenieki Dobele LAT V1 14 0:22:24 0:22:24 1
44 6060 Baiba Bērziņa 2004     LAT S1 3 0:22:25 0:22:25 1
45 1569 Reinis-Eduards Paulis 2000   Jūrmala LAT V1 15 0:22:26 0:22:26 1
46 1316 Artjoms Kalnpurs 2003   Riga LAT V1 16 0:22:29 0:22:29 1
47 1851 Aivars Zaķis 1959 Maratona klubs/LSC Rīga LAT V5 1 0:22:38 0:22:38 1
48 1430 Jēkabs Ligers 1997   Jūrmala LAT V2 12 0:22:40 0:22:40 1
49 1686 Elīna-Austra Siliņa 1994 Folkmaņi Saulkrasti LAT S2 5 0:22:43 0:22:43 1
50 1281 Agris Jansons 1976   Tukums LAT V4 7 0:22:46 0:22:46 1
51 1579 Alise Petrova 2005   RIGA LAT S1 4 0:22:47 0:22:47 1
52 1534 Vladimirs Nosiks 1987 Kauguru VSK Jūrmala LAT V3 6 0:22:48 0:22:48 1
53 1464 Roberts Mālnieks 1961 Līvānu VK Līvāni LAT V5 2 0:23:00 0:23:00 1
54 1328 Laura Kazāka 2001 Ogres novada sporta centrs Jelgava LAT S1 5 0:23:01 0:23:01 1
55 1133 Valerija Curikova 2004   Riga LAT S1 6 0:23:05 0:23:05 1
56 1029 Vytautas Aukselis 1992 I+V=<3 Pakruojis LTU V2 13 0:23:06 0:23:06 1
57 1537 Linards Ņikiforovs 1976   Kazdangas pagasts LAT V4 8 0:23:07 0:23:07 1
58 1187 Jānis Dūka 1989 Algol Invest Cēsis LAT V2 14 0:23:11 0:23:11 1
59 1843 Lauris Vonogs 1998   Rīga LAT V2 15 0:23:13 0:23:13 1
60 1888 Rihards Ūdris 2001     LAT V1 17 0:23:13 0:23:13 1
61 1065 Renāte Beļājeva 2004 Sporta klubs AŠAIS Amatas novads LAT S1 7 0:23:19 0:23:19 1
62 1469 Karīna Mellace 2005 maratona klubs Rīga LAT S1 8 0:23:21 0:23:21 1
63 1747 Marta Špundzāne 2000   Jūrmala LAT S1 9 0:23:24 0:23:24 1
64 1638 Alekss Retigs 2004   Ādaži LAT V1 18 0:23:26 0:23:26 1
65 1637 Daniels Rekis 1983   Rīga LAT V3 7 0:23:43 0:23:43 1
66 1595 Sintija Pļavinska 1993   Brocēni LAT S2 6 0:23:45 0:23:45 1
67 1709 Vlads Sorokotjaga 2005 KVS Jūrmala LAT V1 19 0:23:48 0:23:48 1
68 1019 Voskoboiev Andrey 2005 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT V1 20 0:23:50 0:23:50 1
69 1540 Laura Okmane 1985   Jaunmārupe LAT S3 1 0:23:50 0:23:50 1
70 1294 Reinis Jevsins 2005 Folkmaņi Ozolnieki LAT V1 21 0:23:51 0:23:51 1
71 1431 Pēteris Ligers 2001   Jūrmala LAT V1 22 0:23:56 0:23:56 1
72 1054 Dainis Baumanis 1989   Rīga LAT V2 16 0:23:58 0:23:58 1
73 1900 Miks Mednis 2003     LAT V1 23 0:23:58 0:23:58 1
74 1033 Kristians Avotiņš 1990 Regbija klubs Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT V2 17 0:23:58 0:23:58 1
75 1420 Andrejs Leontjevs 1985   Jurmala LAT V3 8 0:23:59 0:23:59 1
76 1427 Jānis Liepa 1993 Valteri Jūrmala LAT V2 18 0:23:59 0:23:59 1
77 1287 Raimonds Jaudzems 1980 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT V3 9 0:24:04 0:24:04 1
78 1514 Emīls Mūrēns 2003   Jūrmala LAT V1 24 0:24:05 0:24:05 1
79 1373 Aleks Krontāls 2000   Dobele LAT V1 25 0:24:11 0:24:11 1
80 1134 Rihards Čaiba 1993 JPD Jūrmala LAT V2 19 0:24:19 0:24:19 1
81 1883 Mihails Volodjko 2001     LAT V1 26 0:24:21 0:24:21 1
82 1163 Aleksandrs Derbins 1990   Riga LAT V2 20 0:24:23 0:24:23 1
83 1589 Elīna Pinne 1999 VBSS Valmiera LAT S1 10 0:24:23 0:24:23 1
84 1351 Milana Kovanska 2005 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT S1 11 0:24:26 0:24:26 1
85 1670 Gints Sarkans 1996 Kasio Ludza LAT V2 21 0:24:29 0:24:29 1
86 1496 ROMUALDS MINICKIS 1953 JŪRMALA Jūrmala LAT V5 3 0:24:30 0:24:30 1
87 1908 Toms Jansons 1981   Jūrmala LAT V3 10 0:24:35 0:24:35 1
88 1417 Tomass Lāže 2000   Tukums LAT V1 27 0:24:40 0:24:40 1
89 1690 Rainers-Kristians Silkalns 2002   Dobele LAT V1 28 0:24:53 0:24:53 1
90 1525 Rainers Neuss-Lucs 2001   Jelgava LAT V1 29 0:24:56 0:24:56 1
91 1505 Evelina Moisejeva 2003 Pumpuru Vidusskola Jurmala LAT S1 12 0:25:00 0:25:00 1
92 1293 Igors Jevmentjevs 1994   Jūrmala LAT V2 22 0:25:02 0:25:02 1
93 1345 Anastasija Kondratjeva 2000 LSC Riga LAT S1 13 0:25:08 0:25:08 1
94 1309 Oksana Juvčenko 1979   Liepāja LAT S3 2 0:25:12 0:25:12 1
95 1301 Alise Josta 2004   Jūrmala LAT S1 14 0:25:14 0:25:14 1
96 1157 Dāvis Dābols 2002   Rīga LAT V1 30 0:25:14 0:25:14 1
97 1522 DĀRTA Neimane 2007   Sigulda LAT S1 15 0:25:15 0:25:15 1
98 1058 Simon Beck 1994   Mödling AUT V2 23 0:25:16 0:25:16 1
99 1487 Ilze Miklaševica 1987   Jelgava LAT S3 3 0:25:18 0:25:18 1
100 1341 Nikita Knazev 1999 Kauguru Vidusskola Jurmala LAT V1 31 0:25:36 0:25:36 1
101 1239 Frederika-Anna Grende 2005 Baldones vieglatlētikas nodaļa Baldone LAT S1 16 0:25:37 0:25:37 1
102 1171 Sara Dilāne 2004 SS "Arkādija" Rīga LAT S1 17 0:25:37 0:25:37 1
103 1744 PĒTERIS ŠŅITŅIKOVS 1970 Regbija komanda Jūrmala JŪRMALA LAT V4 9 0:25:42 0:25:42 1
104 1461 Sanita Maurīte-Šmite 1975   Rīga LAT S4 2 0:25:44 0:25:44 1
105 1390 Sandra Kupra 1971 Adidas Runners|Riga Rēzekne LAT S4 3 0:25:45 0:25:45 1
106 1833 Artis-Miks Vītols 2003 Regbija Klubs Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT V1 32 0:25:46 0:25:46 1
107 1910 Sandis Radziņš 1993     LAT V2 24 0:25:48 0:25:48 1
108 1031 Linda Auziņa 2005   Rīga LAT S1 18 0:25:51 0:25:51 1
109 1432 Helmuts Limmers 1973 Born  to run Jūrmala LAT V4 10 0:25:52 0:25:52 1
110 1310 Jānis Juzovs 1991 Easy Rīga LAT V2 25 0:25:59 0:25:59 1
111 1196 Vladislavs Ekersdorfs 2004 Wood Brothers Riga LAT V1 33 0:25:59 0:25:59 1
112 1727 Mārtiņš Strods 1990   Rīga LAT V2 26 0:26:01 0:26:01 1
113 1329 Sanita Kazāka 1981   Jelgava LAT S3 4 0:26:02 0:26:02 1
114 1770 Zane Treide-Neimane 1988   Rīga LAT S3 5 0:26:03 0:26:03 1
115 1359 Jānis Krasts 2003   Jūrmala LAT V1 34 0:26:06 0:26:06 1
116 1156 Elvis Dāboliņš 2005   Jūrmala LAT V1 35 0:26:11 0:26:11 1
117 1143 Kristīne Dakša-Junolainena 1987 Zaļie Rīga LAT S3 6 0:26:12 0:26:12 1
118 1919 Niks-Dāvis Strazdiņš 2004     LAT V1 36 0:26:17 0:26:17 1
119 1872 Raivis-Rainers Zīle 2002   Jelgava LAT V1 37 0:26:17 0:26:17 1
120 1155 Tatjana Dāboliņa 1977   Jūrmala LAT S4 4 0:26:22 0:26:22 1
121 1893 Rūdis Keisels 2000     LAT V1 38 0:26:26 0:26:26 1
122 1274 Roberts Jagupovs 1981 IT Cross Team Riga LAT V3 11 0:26:30 0:26:30 1
123 1792 Gustavs Vaivods 2009 Dzirnavu ielas Rūķīši Jūrmala LAT V1 39 0:26:34 0:26:34 1
124 1354 Dace Kozlovska 1977 Outdoor Training Club Rīga LAT S4 5 0:26:38 0:26:38 1
125 1545 Miks-Jānis Opolais 2006 Izturība Ikšķile LAT V1 40 0:26:41 0:26:41 1
126 1500 Evelīna Misāne 2008   Ādaži LAT S1 19 0:26:41 0:26:41 1
127 1536 Rigonda Ņikiforova 1981   Kazdangas pagasts LAT S3 7 0:26:41 0:26:41 1
128 1547 Jasmīna Opolā 2012 Izturība Ikšķile LAT S1 20 0:26:42 0:26:42 1
129 1124 Jelizaveta Celnokova 1985   Rīga LAT S3 8 0:26:49 0:26:49 1
130 1198 Artūrs Enikovs 1994   Rīga LAT V2 27 0:26:51 0:26:51 1
131 1278 Daira Jansone 1991   Gulbene LAT S2 7 0:26:52 0:26:52 1
132 1636 Santa Rekalo 2000   Tukums LAT S1 21 0:26:53 0:26:53 1
133 1369 Gundars Kristapsons 1975 Ātrie vilki Rīga LAT V4 11 0:26:56 0:26:56 1
134 1549 Jekaterina Orlova 1982   Jūrmala LAT S3 9 0:26:57 0:26:57 1
135 1703 Kristaps Smirnovs 2007   Rīga LAT V1 41 0:26:59 0:26:59 1
136 1391 Ingmārs Kuprūns 1980   Rīga LAT V3 12 0:27:01 0:27:01 1
137 1917 Hamza Ezzarovali-ElBovari 1997     LAT V2 28 0:27:03 0:27:03 1
138 1746 Katrīna Špundzāne 2003   Jūrmala LAT S1 22 0:27:08 0:27:08 1
139 1477 Andžela Mežajeva 2000   Jūrmala LAT S1 23 0:27:08 0:27:08 1
140 1059 Elza Bekmane 2004   Jūrmala LAT S1 24 0:27:09 0:27:09 1
141 1018 Filips Andrejevs 2004 FAMrun Jūrmala LAT V1 42 0:27:10 0:27:10 1
142 1393 Artjoms Kurbatskis 1987   Ogre LAT V3 13 0:27:11 0:27:11 1
143 1425 Raivo Liekmanis 2004 Nīkrāces pamatskola Nīkrāce LAT V1 43 0:27:11 0:27:11 1
144 1578 Andris Petkuns 1983   Rīga LAT V3 14 0:27:12 0:27:12 1
145 1675 irina savicka 1984 - riga LAT S3 10 0:27:12 0:27:12 1
146 1775 Andis Tulinskis 1988   Jūrmala LAT V3 15 0:27:13 0:27:13 1
147 1252 Ondrej Habanik 1994   Trencin SLO V2 29 0:27:14 0:27:14 1
148 1530 Renats Nikitins 1981   Rīga LAT V3 16 0:27:18 0:27:18 1
149 1533 Olegs Nikolajevs 1996   Riga LAT V2 30 0:27:18 0:27:18 1
150 1164 Jelizaveta Dergachova 1998   Riga LAT S2 8 0:27:19 0:27:19 1
151 1363 Ilja Kravcovs 2001 Team Speedwagon Jūrmala LAT V1 44 0:27:20 0:27:20 1
152 1632 Imants Reimanis 1983   Rīga LAT V3 17 0:27:20 0:27:20 1
153 1624 Ivo Pūris 1981   Jūrmala LAT V3 18 0:27:22 0:27:22 1
154 1208 Anna Frolova 2002 Dievi Jūrmala LAT S1 25 0:27:22 0:27:22 1
155 1728 Mārtiņš Strožs 2005 Ind. Piņķi LAT V1 45 0:27:23 0:27:23 1
156 1521 Hanna-Evelīna Neilande 2000   Jūrmala LAT S1 26 0:27:23 0:27:23 1
157 1250 Svetlana Gvozdeva 1985   Riga LAT S3 11 0:27:24 0:27:24 1
158 1840 Alekss-Aleksandrs Volodenoks 2005 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT V1 46 0:27:24 0:27:24 1
159 1858 Tomass Zariņš 2004   Jūrmala LAT V1 47 0:27:25 0:27:25 1
160 1824 Elīza Viekale-Gasjūne 2003   Jelgava LAT S1 27 0:27:26 0:27:26 1
161 1213 Juris Gaidelis 1954 Maratona klubs Cēsis LAT V5 4 0:27:26 0:27:26 1
162 1488 Artis Miklaševics 1985   Jelgava LAT V3 19 0:27:26 0:27:26 1
163 1186 Cedric Dussaut 1998   Montgeron FRA V2 31 0:27:30 0:27:30 1
164 1009 Gundars Alksnis 1978   Rīga LAT V4 12 0:27:32 0:27:32 1
165 1677 Vladimirs Selms 1982   Riga LAT V3 20 0:27:33 0:27:33 1
166 1083 Agija-Dace Bidiņa 2001   Mārupe LAT S1 28 0:27:34 0:27:34 1
167 1707 Ruslans Solovjovs 1977 Solo Jurmala LAT V4 13 0:27:34 0:27:34 1
168 1495 Artūrs Miltiņš 2002 Miltiņi Jelgava LAT V1 48 0:27:35 0:27:35 1
169 1211 Daniils Frolovs 2000   Jūrmala LAT V1 49 0:27:38 0:27:38 1
170 1102 Zita Borbale 1978   Rīga LAT S4 6 0:27:38 0:27:38 1
171 1635 Aiga Rekalo 1975   Tukums LAT S4 7 0:27:43 0:27:43 1
172 1708 Alona Sorokina 1988 Permanent Line Riga LAT S3 12 0:27:43 0:27:43 1
173 1318 Rūdolfs Kalveits 1992   Jūrmala LAT V2 32 0:27:45 0:27:45 1
174 1338 Indra Klekere 1991   Jūrmala LAT S2 9 0:27:46 0:27:46 1
175 1135 Anastasija Čekriževa 1988 SK Tērauds Rīga LAT S3 13 0:27:46 0:27:46 1
176 1529 Damirs Nikitins 2009   Rīga LAT V1 50 0:27:49 0:27:49 1
177 1258 Aleksandrs Holstińins 1960   Riga LAT V5 5 0:27:49 0:27:49 1
178 1472 Andris Melnis 1990 VSK Noskrien Olaine LAT V2 33 0:27:52 0:27:52 1
179 1896 Normunds Liepiņš 1966 Venden   LAT V5 6 0:27:53 0:27:53 1
180 1736 BILALS SURAI 1978 Regbija komanda Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT V4 14 0:27:53 0:27:53 1
181 1485 Svajunas Mikalcius 1967 Regbija klubs Jūrmala Šauļi LTU V5 7 0:27:54 0:27:54 1
182 1075 Jana Bērziņa 1980 VSK Noskrien Rīga LAT S3 14 0:27:55 0:27:55 1
183 1714 Pavel Starzinskis 1984   Riga LAT V3 21 0:27:56 0:27:56 1
184 1055 Edgars Baumanis 1970   Jūrmala LAT V4 15 0:27:59 0:27:59 1
185 1172 Gatis Dilāns 1968   Rīga LAT V5 8 0:28:00 0:28:00 1
186 1192 Arnis Dzenītis 1999   Jūrmala LAT V1 51 0:28:00 0:28:00 1
187 1026 Laura Arāja 1992   Jūrmala LAT S2 10 0:28:03 0:28:03 1
188 1285 Anrijs Janševskis 1997 Vērdiņš Rīga LAT V2 34 0:28:03 0:28:03 1
189 1235 Anna Grāmatniece 1962   Jūrmala LAT S5 1 0:28:04 0:28:04 1
190 1510 Andrejs Movļaiko 1984   Rīga LAT V3 22 0:28:05 0:28:05 1
191 1123 Valdis Celmiņš 2005   Jūrmala LAT V1 52 0:28:06 0:28:06 1
192 1669 Baiba Sargune 1982   Rīga LAT S3 15 0:28:08 0:28:08 1
193 1136 Jūlija Čerešņeva 1985   Liepāja LAT S3 16 0:28:08 0:28:08 1
194 1244 Ilvija Grūba 1976   Jūrmala LAT S4 8 0:28:09 0:28:09 1
195 1903 Vladislavs Čeredņičenko 1980     LAT V3 23 0:28:09 0:28:09 1
196 1268 Iļja Ivenkovs 2002 Dievi Jurmala LAT V1 53 0:28:09 0:28:09 1
197 1680 Marina Sergejeva 1985   Rīga LAT S3 17 0:28:12 0:28:12 1
198 1874 Guna Zoltnere 1992   Rīga LAT S2 11 0:28:13 0:28:13 1
199 1138 Ričards Čivkulis 2001   Rīga LAT V1 54 0:28:13 0:28:13 1
200 1882 Vladimir Shibaev 1972     LAT V4 16 0:28:14 0:28:14 1
201 1442 Valentins Losans 1998 Permanent line Riga LAT V2 35 0:28:15 0:28:15 1
202 1003 Intars Abražuns 1980   Rīga LAT V3 24 0:28:17 0:28:17 1
203 1423 Viktorija Leus 1978   Rīga LAT S4 9 0:28:19 0:28:19 1
204 1360 Toms Krasts 2005   Jūrmala LAT V1 55 0:28:20 0:28:20 1
205 1648 Sanija Robežniece 2005   Kuldīga LAT S1 29 0:28:20 0:28:20 1
206 1159 Elīna Denisova 1989   Riga LAT S2 12 0:28:25 0:28:25 1
207 1483 Jelena Migunova 1988 Rubaniki Tukums LAT S3 18 0:28:26 0:28:26 1
208 1790 Artūrs Vainovskis 1991   Riga LAT V2 36 0:28:27 0:28:27 1
209 1580 Marina Petrova 1984   Jūrmala LAT S3 19 0:28:29 0:28:29 1
210 1682 Varis Seržāns 1969   Rīga LAT V4 17 0:28:30 0:28:30 1
211 1768 Andris Tracums 1971 LDZ Jurmala LAT V4 18 0:28:30 0:28:30 1
212 1743 Artis Šmits 1974   Rīga LAT V4 19 0:28:30 0:28:30 1
213 1128 Roberts Ciemiņš 1986   Rīga LAT V3 25 0:28:31 0:28:31 1
214 1111 Anete Bruževica 1973   Rīga LAT S4 10 0:28:31 0:28:31 1
215 1428 Sidnijs Liepa 2008 Valteri Jūrmala LAT V1 56 0:28:31 0:28:31 1
216 1100 Linda Borbale 2001   Olaine LAT S1 30 0:28:32 0:28:32 1
217 1850 Anna-Marija Zaķe 2008 Maratona klubs/LSC Rīga LAT S1 31 0:28:33 0:28:33 1
218 1616 Nauris Punkstiņš 2006   Jūrmala LAT V1 57 0:28:33 0:28:33 1
219 1781 Līva Ungure 2005   Rīga LAT S1 32 0:28:33 0:28:33 1
220 6063 Daniels Jēčs 2010     LAT V1 58 0:28:36 0:28:36 1
221 1875 Inga Zonenberga 1978   Jūrmala LAT S4 11 0:28:42 0:28:42 1
222 1788 Emīlija Vahere-Abražune 2007   Rīga LAT S1 33 0:28:43 0:28:43 1
223 1093 Veronika Bogdanova 2010 Maratona klubs/Bogdanovu ģimene Ventspils LAT S1 34 0:28:47 0:28:47 1
224 1259 Maksims Huhrins 2000 Team Speedwagon Jūrmala LAT V1 59 0:28:49 0:28:49 1
225 1404 inese laizane 1980   riga LAT S3 20 0:28:50 0:28:50 1
226 1146 Andra Dambīte 1968   Jelgava LAT S5 2 0:28:54 0:28:54 1
227 1654 iveta Rožkalne 1981   Rīga LAT S3 21 0:28:54 0:28:54 1
228 1225 Kristīne Godiņa 2008   Ragaciems LAT S1 35 0:28:56 0:28:56 1
229 1600 Oļegs Pogodkins 1992   Jūrmala LAT V2 37 0:28:57 0:28:57 1
230 1780 Uvis Ulmanis 2005 Regbija klubs Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT V1 60 0:28:58 0:28:58 1
231 1207 Aleksandrs Fjodorovs 1962 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT V5 9 0:28:59 0:28:59 1
232 1137 Agnese Čerņenko 1987   Ogre LAT S3 22 0:29:00 0:29:00 1
233 1389 Megija Kundra 2007   Jurmala LAT S1 36 0:29:00 0:29:00 1
234 1642 Glebs Rihsitullaevs 2007   Jurmala LAT V1 61 0:29:00 0:29:00 1
235 1619 solvita purmale 1980   riga LAT S3 23 0:29:01 0:29:01 1
236 1725 Katrina Strīķe 2001 Snigas vingrośanas klubs Jūrmala LAT S1 37 0:29:01 0:29:01 1
237 1116 Iveta Bunce 1976 Bogdanovu ģimene Ventspils LAT S4 12 0:29:02 0:29:02 1
238 1808 Darja Vdovina 2008   Rīga LAT S1 38 0:29:05 0:29:05 1
239 1904 Elīna Čeredņičenko 1987     LAT S3 24 0:29:05 0:29:05 1
240 1396 Markuss Kuzmins 2003 Regbija klubs Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT V1 62 0:29:06 0:29:06 1
241 1408 Alise Lapina 1991   Riga LAT S2 13 0:29:06 0:29:06 1
242 1248 Francis Gurtiņš 2005   Madona LAT V1 63 0:29:07 0:29:07 1
243 1149 Valdis Danilāns 2002 Krustiņi Riga LAT V1 64 0:29:08 0:29:08 1
244 1671 Kristaps Saule 2002 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT V1 65 0:29:08 0:29:08 1
245 1032 Alīna Avotiņa 1992 Regbija klubs Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT S2 14 0:29:10 0:29:10 1
246 1378 KASPARS KRŪMIŅŠ 1989   Salaspils LAT V2 38 0:29:14 0:29:14 1
247 1831 Edijs Vilkājs 1990   Rīga LAT V2 39 0:29:19 0:29:19 1
248 1829 Raitis Vilciņš 1990   Rīga LAT V2 40 0:29:19 0:29:19 1
249 1787 Anita Vahere-Abražune 1980   Rīga LAT S3 25 0:29:20 0:29:20 1
250 1577 Anastasija Peskova 1990   Riga LAT S2 15 0:29:20 0:29:20 1
251 1849 Julija Zabinako 1990   Riga LAT S2 16 0:29:20 0:29:20 1
252 1366 Elisabeth Kretschmer 1993   Dresden GER S2 17 0:29:21 0:29:21 1
253 1799 Olga Vasiljeva 1975   Riga LAT S4 13 0:29:21 0:29:21 1
254 1108 Vineta Brižaka 1967   Liepaja LAT S5 3 0:29:22 0:29:22 1
255 1067 EMĪLS BENTS 2003 Nīkrāces pamatskola NĪKRĀCE LAT V1 66 0:29:23 0:29:23 1
256 1490 Elvins Seņko 2002 Nīkrāces pamatskola Skrundas novads LAT V1 67 0:29:23 0:29:23 1
257 1039 Uldis Āre 1968   Janupe LAT V5 10 0:29:24 0:29:24 1
258 1691 Deniss Simaņenko 1987 Besties xD Rīga LAT V3 26 0:29:24 0:29:24 1
259 1410 Sevda Latkovska 1986 Besties xD Rīga LAT S3 26 0:29:25 0:29:25 1
260 6067 Evija Jurkevica 1991     LAT S2 18 0:29:26 0:29:26 1
261 1101 Sintija Borbale 2002   Olaine LAT S1 39 0:29:28 0:29:28 1
262 1571 Marija Pavlovska 1998 - Jūrmala LAT S2 19 0:29:28 0:29:28 1
263 1036 Tatjana Āboliņa 1976 MARATONA KLUBS Talsi LAT S4 14 0:29:30 0:29:30 1
264 1724 Sandra Strēle 1984   Jelgava LAT S3 27 0:29:32 0:29:32 1
265 1037 Alens Āre 2002   Janupe LAT V1 68 0:29:34 0:29:34 1
266 0 Alina Morozova 2006   Jūrmala LAT S1 40 0:29:35 0:29:35 1
267 1073 Adelīna Bērstele 2003   Piņķi LAT S1 41 0:29:37 0:29:37 1
268 1502 Anna Mitrohina 1986   Riga LAT S3 28 0:29:39 0:29:39 1
269 1299 Dāvids-Jānis Jonāns 2003   Babīte LAT V1 69 0:29:40 0:29:40 1
270 1130 Enija Cimža 2004   Jūrmala LAT S1 42 0:29:41 0:29:41 1
271 1839 Aleksandrs Volkovs 2002 Dance Rīga LAT V1 70 0:29:42 0:29:42 1
272 1148 Anna Dance 1978 Dance Rīga LAT S4 15 0:29:43 0:29:43 1
273 1585 Vladislavs Petuhovs 1995   Rīga LAT V2 41 0:29:45 0:29:45 1
274 1267 Andželika Ivaņenko 1997 Jūlija Volkova Rīga LAT S2 20 0:29:48 0:29:48 1
275 1247 Aija GURTIŅA 1970   Madna LAT S4 16 0:29:50 0:29:50 1
276 1079 Arnis Bērziņš 1974   Rīga LAT V4 20 0:29:52 0:29:52 1
277 1909 Kārlis Baņķieris 1964     LAT V5 11 0:29:53 0:29:53 1
278 1516 Līga Nagle 1987   Rīga LAT S3 29 0:29:54 0:29:54 1
279 1756 Ginta Taube 1992   Riga LAT S2 21 0:29:56 0:29:56 1
280 1249 Jūlija Gušča 1982 VASSI skrien Rīga LAT S3 30 0:29:57 0:29:57 1
281 1288 Aira Jaunzare 1986   Rīga LAT S3 31 0:29:58 0:29:58 1
282 1011 Marija Amoliņa 2004 Kauguru vidusskola Jūrmala LAT S1 43 0:29:59 0:29:59 1
283 1828 Ilze Vilciņa 1993   Ludza LAT S2 22 0:29:59 0:29:59 1
284 1233 Guntars Grava 1981   Smārde LAT V3 27 0:30:01 0:30:01 1
285 1881 Vladimir Byianov 1976     LAT V4 21 0:30:10 0:30:10 1
286 1016 Jānis Ančs 1981 Sloka Team Jūrmala LAT V3 28 0:30:11 0:30:11 1
287 1296 Elīna Jirjena 1995   Rīga LAT S2 23 0:30:13 0:30:13 1
288 1331 Jevgēnijs Kārkliņš 1985   Rīga LAT V3 29 0:30:13 0:30:13 1
289 1574 Jautrīte Pedāne 1986   Jūrmala LAT S3 32 0:30:14 0:30:14 1
290 1834 Guntis Vītols 1971   Jūrmala LAT V4 22 0:30:16 0:30:16 1
291 1038 Ilze Āre 1995   Salaspils LAT S2 24 0:30:16 0:30:16 1
292 1760 Vladimirs Tiščenko 1985 VSK Noskrien Rīga LAT V3 30 0:30:17 0:30:17 1
293 1610 Agnese Prikaza 1998   Rīga LAT S2 25 0:30:27 0:30:27 1
294 1022 Agris Apkalns 1997   Rīga LAT V2 42 0:30:27 0:30:27 1
295 1335 Ieva Kesenfelde 1989   Rīga LAT S2 26 0:30:29 0:30:29 1
296 1734 Maksims Suhihs 1988   Rīga LAT V3 31 0:30:31 0:30:31 1
297 1409 Santa Lapsa-Kalnina 1980   Baldone LAT S3 33 0:30:33 0:30:33 1
298 6064 Olivers Cuprinskis 2010     LAT V1 71 0:30:36 0:30:36 1
299 1238 Elīna Greiziņa 1984   Rīga LAT S3 34 0:30:37 0:30:37 1
300 1194 Signe Eislere 1990   Riga LAT S2 27 0:30:41 0:30:41 1
301 1312 Mārcis Kairišs 2008   Jūrmala LAT V1 72 0:30:45 0:30:45 1
302 1459 Vadims Matvejevs 2001   Riga LAT V1 73 0:30:45 0:30:45 1
303 1368 Georgijs Kristapsons 2004   Rīga LAT V1 74 0:30:45 0:30:45 1
304 1183 Iļja Dubovskis 1975 Kauguru vsk. Rīga LAT V4 23 0:30:46 0:30:46 1
305 1473 Marina Mentesasvili 1984   Riga LAT S3 35 0:30:48 0:30:48 1
306 1772 Ilze Troksa 1985   Olaine LAT S3 36 0:30:48 0:30:48 1
307 1879 Ēvalds Zubkovskis 2006 Majoru vidusskola Jūrmala LAT V1 75 0:30:49 0:30:49 1
308 1284 Laura Janševska 1982 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien Jaunbērze LAT S3 37 0:30:50 0:30:50 1
309 1376 Maruta Krūmiņa 1985 Maratona klubs Tukums LAT S3 38 0:30:51 0:30:51 1
310 1901 Salvis Lezdiņš 1973     LAT V4 24 0:30:51 0:30:51 1
311 1179 Megija Drunka 1998 Vērdiņš Rīga LAT S2 28 0:30:56 0:30:56 1
312 1279 Lība Jansone 2008   Jūrmala LAT S1 44 0:30:58 0:30:58 1
313 1688 Toms Silirovs 2008 Futbola Parks ☺️ Rīga LAT V1 76 0:30:58 0:30:58 1
314 1407 Elīna Landzāne 1977 BG deju studija Jūrmala LAT S4 17 0:30:58 0:30:58 1
315 1687 Nauris Silirovs 1985   Riga LAT V3 32 0:31:03 0:31:03 1
316 1280 Tatjana Jansone 1983   Kalnciems LAT S3 39 0:31:04 0:31:04 1
317 1742 Normunds Šķesters 1991 Lattelecom Rīga LAT V2 43 0:31:05 0:31:05 1
318 1176 Anastasija Drice 1990 Smile Riga LAT S2 29 0:31:05 0:31:05 1
319 1189 Gabriela Dzene 1998 Regbija klubs Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT S2 30 0:31:05 0:31:05 1
320 1761 Ieva Tīruma 1974   Jūrmala LAT S4 18 0:31:07 0:31:07 1
321 1190 Stefānija Dzene 1998 Regbija klubs Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT S2 31 0:31:08 0:31:08 1
322 1777 Viktorija Turkiva 1984   Jūrmala LAT S3 40 0:31:08 0:31:08 1
323 1095 Irena Bogdanoviča 1989 1 Jūrmala LAT S2 32 0:31:09 0:31:09 1
324 1738 Agita Šarkovska 1966   Saldus LAT S5 4 0:31:09 0:31:09 1
325 6077 Anna Proskurina 1990   Rīga LAT S2 33 0:31:09 0:31:09 1
326 1460 Invida Maurina 2003   Riga LAT S1 45 0:31:12 0:31:12 1
327 1713 Beāte Spule 1994   Rīga LAT S2 34 0:31:13 0:31:13 1
328 1120 Daniela-Marta Būmane 1998   Jūrmala LAT S2 35 0:31:13 0:31:13 1
329 1339 Una Klīve 1969   Jūrmala LAT S4 19 0:31:13 0:31:13 1
330 1229 Daina Gotfrīde-Bernsone 1980   Rīga LAT S3 41 0:31:15 0:31:15 1
331 1503 Polina Mjasnikova 2005 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT S1 46 0:31:17 0:31:17 1
332 1066 Edvīns Beļesovs 2005 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT V1 77 0:31:17 0:31:17 1
333 1700 Elizabete Smirnova 2007   Jūrmala LAT S1 47 0:31:18 0:31:18 1
334 1403 Aleksejs Lacs 2005 Kauguru VSK Jūrmala LAT V1 78 0:31:22 0:31:22 1
335 1807 Kristīne Vāvere 1984   Rīga LAT S3 42 0:31:22 0:31:22 1
336 1292 Katrīna Jeršova 2005 kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT S1 48 0:31:25 0:31:25 1
337 1679 Nikolajs Semjonovs 1987   Jūrmala LAT V3 33 0:31:26 0:31:26 1
338 1779 Arnis Ulmanis 1982   Jūrmala LAT V3 34 0:31:27 0:31:27 1
339 1306 Ołegs Jurčenkovs 1990   Tukums LAT V2 44 0:31:27 0:31:27 1
340 1379 Klāvs Krūmiņš 2006   Jelgava LAT V1 79 0:31:31 0:31:31 1
341 1153 Ineta Daukste 1994   Ikšķile LAT S2 36 0:31:40 0:31:40 1
342 1370 Sintija Krīgere 2005   Bauska LAT S1 49 0:31:41 0:31:41 1
343 1753 Zita Štrausa 1964   Tukums LAT S5 5 0:31:42 0:31:42 1
344 1219 Armīns Gasjūns 1978   Jelgava LAT V4 25 0:31:42 0:31:42 1
345 1826 Toms Viekals-Gasjūns 2010   Jelgava LAT V1 80 0:31:43 0:31:43 1
346 1512 Adrija Muša 1974 Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT S4 20 0:31:44 0:31:44 1
347 1667 Mikhail Samon 1975 Begom ot infarkta Jurmala RUS V4 26 0:31:47 0:31:47 1
348 1317 Indra Mauriņa 1974   riga LAT S4 21 0:31:50 0:31:50 1
349 1647 Inga Robežniece 1981   Kuldīga LAT S3 43 0:31:52 0:31:52 1
350 1535 Katrīna Novohacka 2005 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT S1 50 0:31:52 0:31:52 1
351 1419 Andrejs Leonovs 1990 SiSiDras Riga LAT V2 45 0:31:53 0:31:53 1
352 1008 Madara Alksne 1990 SiSiDras Riga LAT S2 37 0:31:53 0:31:53 1
353 1125 Emīlija Cēbere 2005 Kauguru VSK Jūrmala LAT S1 51 0:31:55 0:31:55 1
354 1422 Gatis Leskovičs 1980   Tukums LAT V3 35 0:32:05 0:32:05 1
355 1823 Rūta-Alma Vicinska 2004 Brocēnu cilpotājas Brocēni LAT S1 52 0:32:06 0:32:06 1
356 1010 Gaļina Amoliņa 1977 Kauguru Vidusskola Jūrmala LAT S4 22 0:32:06 0:32:06 1
357 1916 Rūta Skadmane 1994     LAT S2 38 0:32:06 0:32:06 1
358 1558 Mareks Pabērzs 1995   Rīga LAT V2 46 0:32:10 0:32:10 1
359 1028 Diāna Asatrjana 1997   Rīga LAT S2 39 0:32:10 0:32:10 1
360 1551 Vivita Ošiņa 1996   Rīga LAT S2 40 0:32:13 0:32:13 1
361 1433 Kristīne Lipina 1991 Deju studija27 Rīga LAT S2 41 0:32:19 0:32:19 1
362 1418 Normunds Legzdiņš 1963   Rīga LAT V5 12 0:32:20 0:32:20 1
363 6071 Diana Zvirgzda 1986 Riga Riga LAT S3 44 0:32:23 0:32:23 1
364 1336 Liene Kirkopa-Pahomova 1987   Priedkalne LAT S3 45 0:32:25 0:32:25 1
365 1356 Leonīds Krasikovs 1992   Rīga LAT V2 47 0:32:29 0:32:29 1
366 1456 Anna Mašošina 1998   Riga LAT S2 42 0:32:29 0:32:29 1
367 1182 Aleksandra Dubovska 2005 Kauguru vsk. Rīga LAT S1 53 0:32:29 0:32:29 1
368 1071 Ljubov Bežan 1977 Kauguru vsk. Rīga LAT S4 23 0:32:30 0:32:30 1
369 1825 Sandra Viekale-Gasjūne 1978   Jelgava LAT S4 24 0:32:30 0:32:30 1
370 1068 Samanta Berga 2005   Jūrmala LAT S1 54 0:32:31 0:32:31 1
371 1639 Evelīna Rēdere 2006 Rēderu banda Tīraine LAT S1 55 0:32:32 0:32:32 1
372 1273 Elīna J 1982   Rīga LAT S3 46 0:32:42 0:32:42 1
373 1748 Agate Štauere 2007 Krustiņi Riga LAT S1 56 0:32:43 0:32:43 1
374 1544 Krista Opmane 1988 Krustiņi Riga LAT S3 47 0:32:43 0:32:43 1
375 1813 Elīna Veismane 1987   Tukums LAT S3 48 0:32:44 0:32:44 1
376 1465 Dārta-Arta Medne 1996   Alūksnes novads LAT S2 43 0:32:45 0:32:45 1
377 1894 Līga Zvejsalniece 1988     LAT S3 49 0:32:45 0:32:45 1
378 1458 Justins Matvejevs 2010   Riga LAT V1 81 0:32:47 0:32:47 1
379 1886 Anna Žīgure 1990   Jelgava LAT S2 44 0:32:49 0:32:49 1
380 1844 Natalija Voronkova 1975   Jurmala LAT S4 25 0:32:50 0:32:50 1
381 1392 Olga Kurakina 1986   Riga LAT S3 50 0:32:50 0:32:50 1
382 1773 Ilona Tropa 1970 BJK 'Gauja' Valmiera LAT S4 26 0:32:51 0:32:51 1
383 1584 Renāte Petrusa 1995   Rīga LAT S2 45 0:32:52 0:32:52 1
384 1184 Valerija Dudaka 2001   Jūrmala LAT S1 57 0:32:53 0:32:53 1
385 1332 Abigeila Keirāne 2002 Jūrmalas VVSPC Jūrmala LAT S1 58 0:32:55 0:32:55 1
386 1395 Megija Kuzmina 2001   Rīga LAT S1 59 0:32:57 0:32:57 1
387 1784 Sandra Upeniece 1989   Rīga LAT S2 46 0:32:58 0:32:58 1
388 1880 Anna Zvejniece 1991   Valdlauči LAT S2 47 0:32:59 0:32:59 1
389 1561 Edgars Paksis 2006 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT V1 82 0:32:59 0:32:59 1
390 1620 Viktorija Pusta 2005 Kvs Jūrmala LAT S1 60 0:33:04 0:33:04 1
391 1333 Heilija-Laima Keirāne 2005 Jūrmalas VVSPC Jūrmala LAT S1 61 0:33:06 0:33:06 1
392 1151 Aiga Daukste 1985   Tukums LAT S3 51 0:33:07 0:33:07 1
393 1751 Enija Šteinberga 2009 www.udensbumbas.lv Piņķi LAT S1 62 0:33:10 0:33:10 1
394 1702 Jānis Smirnovs 1969   Rīga LAT V4 27 0:33:11 0:33:11 1
395 1319 Gunita Kaļva 1985   Kuldīga LAT S3 52 0:33:14 0:33:14 1
396 1892 Madara Zviedre 1987   Saulkalne LAT S3 53 0:33:18 0:33:18 1
397 1730 DACE STUDENTE 1991   SALASPILS LAT S2 48 0:33:18 0:33:18 1
398 1820 Andrejs Veslopolovs 1985   Rīga LAT V3 36 0:33:18 0:33:18 1
399 1110 Anna Brovkina 1988   Rīga LAT S3 54 0:33:19 0:33:19 1
400 1866 Emīls Zerafims 1992 Regbijs klubs Jūrmala Rīga LAT V2 48 0:33:20 0:33:20 1
401 1827 Dace Vilciņa 1994   Rīga LAT S2 49 0:33:21 0:33:21 1
402 1085 Māra Birze 1990 Regbija klubs Jūrmala Rīga LAT S2 50 0:33:22 0:33:22 1
403 1604 Marija Poņatovska 2002 KVS Jūrmala LAT S1 63 0:33:22 0:33:22 1
404 1334 Inga Keirāne 1980 Jūrmalas VVSPC Jūrmala LAT S3 55 0:33:24 0:33:24 1
405 1821 Deniss Vežans 1990   Jūrmala LAT V2 49 0:33:25 0:33:25 1
406 1290 Ksenija Jepifanova 1995   Jūrmala LAT S2 51 0:33:25 0:33:25 1
407 1859 ANNA ZAVODILOVA 1989   RĪGA LAT S2 52 0:33:26 0:33:26 1
408 1674 Armands Saušs 1975   Rīga LAT V4 28 0:33:26 0:33:26 1
409 1300 Linda Jonīte 1988   Rīga LAT S3 56 0:33:26 0:33:26 1
410 1027 Natalja Arovina 1978 Bites Rīga LAT S4 27 0:33:28 0:33:28 1
411 1087 Una Birzniece 1979   Kuldīga LAT S3 57 0:33:28 0:33:28 1
412 1401 Maija Ķuda 1990   Rīga LAT S2 53 0:33:33 0:33:33 1
413 1665 Kristīne Sakne 1989   Rīga LAT S2 54 0:33:35 0:33:35 1
414 1873 Simona Zīle 1980   Jelgava LAT S3 58 0:33:39 0:33:39 1
415 1501 Ira Misāne 1975   Ādaži LAT S4 28 0:33:42 0:33:42 1
416 1447 Polina Lubnina 2005 KAUGURU VSK Jurmala LAT S1 64 0:33:45 0:33:45 1
417 1374 Edgars Krūmals 2005 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT V1 83 0:33:53 0:33:53 1
418 1221 Elvita Gēce 1996   Rīga LAT S2 55 0:33:53 0:33:53 1
419 1809 Katerīna Vdovina 1980   Rīga LAT S3 59 0:33:57 0:33:57 1
420 1313 Anda Kalniņa 1983   Rīga LAT S3 60 0:34:00 0:34:00 1
421 1767 Patricia Torner-Moscardo 1993   Valencia ESP S2 56 0:34:00 0:34:00 1
422 1570 Dāvis Pavlovičs 2006   Salaspils LAT V1 84 0:34:02 0:34:02 1
423 1139 Madara Dabare 1990   Liepāja LAT S2 57 0:34:03 0:34:03 1
424 1794 Roberts Vaivods 2007 Dzirnavu ielas Rūķīši Jūrmala LAT V1 85 0:34:05 0:34:05 1
425 1226 Mārtiņš Godiņš 2007   Ragaciems LAT V1 86 0:34:05 0:34:05 1
426 1552 Alise Ozarska 1986 VASSI skrien Riga LAT S3 61 0:34:06 0:34:06 1
427 1863 Adriana Zeltiņa 2005   Jūrmala LAT S1 65 0:34:07 0:34:07 1
428 1693 ŽOZEFĪNE SĪPOLIŅA 2005 Jūrmalas Meiteņu Basketbols Jūrmala LAT S1 66 0:34:07 0:34:07 1
429 1798 VENDIJA VASARIŅA 2005 Jūrmalas Meiteņu Basketbols Jūrmala LAT S1 67 0:34:08 0:34:08 1
430 1676 Anita Sebeža 1954 Nīkrāces pamatskola Skrunda LAT S5 6 0:34:09 0:34:09 1
431 1870 Artūrs Zīle 2008 Majoru vidusskola Jūrmala LAT V1 87 0:34:10 0:34:10 1
432 1020 Olesja Antonova 1978   Jurmala. Kauguri LAT S4 29 0:34:13 0:34:13 1
433 1486 Sigita Mikalčiene 1967 Regbija klubs Jūrmala Šauļi LTU S5 7 0:34:16 0:34:16 1
434 1052 Alīna Baranova 1989   Rīga LAT S2 58 0:34:17 0:34:17 1
435 1750 Aija Štāle 1992   Jūrmala LAT S2 59 0:34:17 0:34:17 1
436 1178 Raivis Drozds 1992   Rīga LAT V2 50 0:34:17 0:34:17 1
437 1053 Anastasija Baranova 1998   Jūrmala LAT S2 60 0:34:17 0:34:17 1
438 1260 Diāna Ignašova 1994   Rīga LAT S2 61 0:34:24 0:34:24 1
439 1106 Svetlana Braslova 1982   Rîga LAT S3 62 0:34:25 0:34:25 1
440 1216 Imandra Galandere-Zīle 1975   Jūrmala LAT S4 30 0:34:29 0:34:29 1
441 1871 Evelīna Zīle 2006 Majoru vidusskola Jūrmala LAT S1 68 0:34:29 0:34:29 1
442 1884 Madara Žemaite 1998   Bauska LAT S2 62 0:34:31 0:34:31 1
443 1103 Riljāna-Luize Bormane 1997   Cēsis LAT S2 63 0:34:34 0:34:34 1
444 1245 Ilze Gudēna 1995   Rīga LAT S2 64 0:34:35 0:34:35 1
445 1617 Jekaterina Purigina 2000 KAUGURU VSK Jūrmala LAT S1 69 0:34:38 0:34:38 1
446 1413 Dace Lauka 1990 VASSI skrien Jaunolaine LAT S2 65 0:34:40 0:34:40 1
447 1167 Elizabete Didža 2004   Jūrmala LAT S1 70 0:34:40 0:34:40 1
448 1342 Aļona Kočetova 1974   Jurmala LAT S4 31 0:34:44 0:34:44 1
449 1346 Viktorija Konona 2001   Rīga LAT S1 71 0:34:46 0:34:46 1
450 1188 Ritvars Dvinskis 1998   Viļakas novads LAT V2 51 0:34:49 0:34:49 1
451 1440 Olga Lokotko 1986   Rīga LAT S3 63 0:34:54 0:34:54 1
452 1845 Anda Voronova 1985   Jūrmala LAT S3 64 0:34:57 0:34:57 1
453 1462 Estere Mazbrāle 1988 Mamasitas Jūrmala LAT S3 65 0:34:59 0:34:59 1
454 1109 Jolanta Brokãne 1970   Rīga LAT S4 32 0:35:03 0:35:03 1
455 1242 Viktorija Grīva 1988   Talsi LAT S3 66 0:35:04 0:35:04 1
456 1449 Irita Maculeviča 1987 Mamasitas Rīga LAT S3 67 0:35:07 0:35:07 1
457 1424 Dzintra Liekmane 1961 Nīkrāces pamatskola Nīkrāce LAT S5 8 0:35:08 0:35:08 1
458 1452 Rūdis Marcinkevičs 2002 Kustoņi Rīga LAT V1 88 0:35:08 0:35:08 1
459 1386 Ričards kukulis 2005 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT V1 89 0:35:10 0:35:10 1
460 1841 Katrīna Vonda 2006 Regbija klubs Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT S1 72 0:35:11 0:35:11 1
461 1480 Andris Mickevičš 1992   Rīga LAT V2 52 0:35:13 0:35:13 1
462 1272 Ieva Īzāka-Harjo 1984 Boldža Rīga LAT S3 68 0:35:13 0:35:13 1
463 1559 Elīza Pačkājeva 2001   Tukums LAT S1 73 0:35:20 0:35:20 1
464 1906 Aleksandrs Osanovs 1975     LAT V4 29 0:35:22 0:35:22 1
465 1905 Irina Osanova 1978     LAT S4 33 0:35:23 0:35:23 1
466 1437 Krista Ločmele 2004 HVZ Jūrmala LAT S1 74 0:35:25 0:35:25 1
467 1166 Aiga Didža 1974   Jūrmala LAT S4 34 0:35:27 0:35:27 1
468 1499 Sofija Mironova 2007   Tukums LAT S1 75 0:35:29 0:35:29 1
469 1445 Svetlana Lubgāne 1979   Salaspils LAT S3 69 0:35:29 0:35:29 1
470 1302 Diāna Josta 1963   Jūrmala LAT S5 9 0:35:32 0:35:32 1
471 1494 Linda Miltiņa 2006 Miltiņi Jelgava LAT S1 76 0:35:38 0:35:38 1
472 1467 Sandra Medne 1965   Jaunmārupe LAT S5 10 0:35:39 0:35:39 1
473 1468 Einārs Mednis 1965 Pabaso.lv Jaunmārupe LAT V5 13 0:35:40 0:35:40 1
474 1457 Svetlana Matvejeva 1973   Riga LAT S4 35 0:35:41 0:35:41 1
475 1475 Valerija Merisjova 2002 KAUGURU VSK Jūrmala LAT S1 77 0:35:42 0:35:42 1
476 1034 Inga Ābelīte 1984   Rīga LAT S3 70 0:35:43 0:35:43 1
477 1763 Amanta Tolmane 2002 KAUGURU VSK Jūrmala LAT S1 78 0:35:46 0:35:46 1
478 1161 Līga-Ilona Deņisenoka 1978 kaķis&zirgs Baldone LAT S4 36 0:35:49 0:35:49 1
479 1007 Ilze Alekšūne 1986   Rīga LAT S3 71 0:35:51 0:35:51 1
480 1915 Nils Kauliņš 2006 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT V1 90 0:35:52 0:35:52 1
481 1286 Adrians Jaudzems 2006 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT V1 91 0:35:53 0:35:53 1
482 1046 Sabine Balode 1993   Riga LAT S2 66 0:35:57 0:35:57 1
483 1416 Jānis Lāma 2001 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT V1 92 0:35:58 0:35:58 1
484 1778 Tomass Udalovs 2001 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT V1 93 0:35:58 0:35:58 1
485 1236 Jēkabs Grāvītis 2000 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT V1 94 0:35:58 0:35:58 1
486 1056 Guntars Baumgarts 2001 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT V1 95 0:35:58 0:35:58 1
487 1662 Agnija Ruzule-Jaudzeme 1979 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT S3 72 0:35:58 0:35:58 1
488 1104 Jana Brakovska 2003 KAUGURU VSK Jurmala LAT S1 79 0:35:58 0:35:58 1
489 1203 Ļubova Fintjugova 1985   Rīga LAT S3 73 0:36:01 0:36:01 1
490 1096 Grigorijs Bogdanovs 2001 KAUGURU VSK Jūrmala LAT V1 96 0:36:04 0:36:04 1
491 1415 Annija Lāce 2006 BJC "Laimīte" Rīga LAT S1 80 0:36:10 0:36:10 1
492 1438 Renārs Ločmelis 1978 HVZ Jūrmala LAT V4 30 0:36:10 0:36:10 1
493 1436 Marta Līcīte 2006 Čempītes vs Lēnītes Jūrmala LAT S1 81 0:36:13 0:36:13 1
494 1634 Sanija Reiziņa 1976 Čempītes vs Lēnītes Jūrmala LAT S4 37 0:36:13 0:36:13 1
495 1150 Natalja Dankova 1972   Jurmala LAT S4 38 0:36:13 0:36:13 1
496 6075 Leonids Dedovs 1936     LAT V5 14 0:36:17 0:36:17 1
497 1255 Diāna Hofmane 1985 hofmann triathlon team Jūrmala LAT S3 74 0:36:18 0:36:18 1
498 1304 Markuss Juhmanis 2008 hofmann triathlon team Jūrmala LAT V1 97 0:36:18 0:36:18 1
499 1664 Anastasija Sadikova 1999   Jūrmala LAT S1 82 0:36:20 0:36:20 1
500 1001 Antra Abolina 1961   VENTSPILS LAT S5 11 0:36:24 0:36:24 1
501 1434 Kristīne Litčenko 1986   Rīga LAT S3 75 0:36:25 0:36:25 1
502 1201 Vladislava Fainziļberga 2003   Rīga LAT S1 83 0:36:25 0:36:25 1
503 1802 Olga Vasiļjeva 1980   Jūrmala LAT S3 76 0:36:29 0:36:29 1
504 1803 Oļesja Vasiļjeva 2010 KAUGURU VSK Jūrmala LAT S1 84 0:36:29 0:36:29 1
505 1796 Laura Vanaga 1994   Rīga LAT S2 67 0:36:32 0:36:32 1
506 1119 Jana Bužinska 1993   Rīga LAT S2 68 0:36:32 0:36:32 1
507 1606 Nataļja Potaņina 1989   Rīga LAT S2 69 0:36:34 0:36:34 1
508 1107 Irina Brice 1971 LDZ Jurmal LAT S4 39 0:36:36 0:36:36 1
509 1660 Eva Rudzīte 1995   Rīga LAT S2 70 0:36:38 0:36:38 1
510 1117 Daiga Burve 1992   Riga LAT S2 71 0:36:39 0:36:39 1
511 1789 Evelīna Vahere-Abražune 2005   Rīga LAT S1 85 0:36:39 0:36:39 1
512 1806 Ludmila Vazdiķe 1975   Rīga LAT S4 40 0:36:45 0:36:45 1
513 1023 Normena-Līva Apse 2006 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi'' Jūrmala LAT S1 86 0:36:46 0:36:46 1
514 1758 Patrīcija Tetere-Meldere 2006   Rīga LAT S1 87 0:36:49 0:36:49 1
515 1895 Ieva Lūkina 1988     LAT S3 77 0:36:52 0:36:52 1
516 1755 Ilze Talmane 1977 Maratona Klubs/MRC Riga LAT S4 41 0:36:53 0:36:53 1
517 1601 Nadīna Pole 1992 Crazy Beans Rīga LAT S2 72 0:36:55 0:36:55 1
518 1210 Lolita Frolova 2002 Kauguru VSK Jūrmala LAT S1 88 0:36:56 0:36:56 1
519 1160 Ilga Deņisenoka 1975 kaķis&zirgs Baldone LAT S4 42 0:36:56 0:36:56 1
520 1911 Ilona Čeredņikova 1992 Crazy Beans   LAT S2 73 0:36:56 0:36:56 1
521 1897 Leonarda Liepiņa 2006 Venden   LAT S1 89 0:36:56 0:36:56 1
522 1539 Endijs Ogriņš 1992 RIPO fabrika Rīga LAT V2 53 0:36:56 0:36:56 1
523 1914 Līva-Renāte Brante 2006 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT S1 90 0:36:56 0:36:56 1
524 1554 Anete Ozoliņa 1993 RIPO fabrika Rīga LAT S2 74 0:36:57 0:36:57 1
525 1618 Diana Puriņa 2005 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT S1 91 0:36:57 0:36:57 1
526 1519 Nellija Naumova 2006   Jūrmala LAT S1 92 0:36:57 0:36:57 1
527 1077 Līga Bērziņa 1981   Jūrmala LAT S3 78 0:36:57 0:36:57 1
528 1277 Aivija Jansone 1979 Folkmaņi Ozolnieki LAT S3 79 0:37:01 0:37:01 1
529 1757 Evija Tetere-Meldere 1980   Rīga LAT S3 80 0:37:11 0:37:11 1
530 1838 Jūlija Volkova 2003   Rīga LAT S1 93 0:37:18 0:37:18 1
531 1228 Karīna Goluba 1994   Jūrmala LAT S2 75 0:37:20 0:37:20 1
532 1384 Līva Kuharenko 1994   Rīga LAT S2 76 0:37:23 0:37:23 1
533 1324 Artūrs Karulis 1995   Rīga LAT V2 54 0:37:23 0:37:23 1
534 1466 Marta Medne 1995   Ogre LAT S2 77 0:37:28 0:37:28 1
535 1626 Baiba Raškovska 1986 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti Jūrmala LAT S3 81 0:37:44 0:37:44 1
536 1353 Viktors Koziorovs 1986 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti Jūrmala LAT V3 37 0:37:45 0:37:45 1
537 1352 Santa Koziorova 1989 Trakās Vāveres un Rieksti Jūrmala LAT S2 78 0:37:45 0:37:45 1
538 1006 Anna Akhmadulina 1979 Begom ot infarkta Jurmala RUS S3 82 0:37:47 0:37:47 1
539 1325 Madara Kauliņa 1988   Rīga LAT S3 83 0:37:52 0:37:52 1
540 1615 Marjama Pumpure 1991   Kalnciems LAT S2 79 0:37:52 0:37:52 1
541 1035 Anna Āboliņa 1987   VENTSPILS LAT S3 84 0:37:57 0:37:57 1
542 1715 Inese Staškeviča 1981   Jūrmala LAT S3 85 0:37:59 0:37:59 1
543 1718 Kristaps Stinka 2001   Jelgava LAT V1 98 0:38:02 0:38:02 1
544 1321 Santa Karklina 1992   Kuldiga LAT S2 80 0:38:10 0:38:10 1
545 1663 Inese Rūsa 1986 VSK Noskrien Rīga LAT S3 86 0:38:23 0:38:23 1
546 1877 Diāna Zubareva 1997 Kauguru vsk. Jūrmala LAT S2 81 0:38:25 0:38:25 1
547 1177 Olga Drice 1972   Riga LAT S4 43 0:38:26 0:38:26 1
548 1513 Līvija Muša 1947 Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT S5 12 0:38:33 0:38:33 1
549 1593 Elīna Pleša 1991   Rīga LAT S2 82 0:38:38 0:38:38 1
550 1542 Raimonds Ola 1989   Rīga LAT V2 55 0:38:39 0:38:39 1
551 1061 Luīze Beķere 2003 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien Jaunbērze LAT S1 94 0:38:42 0:38:42 1
552 1265 Katrīna Ivanova 2003 Mežinieku psk./#AWARDskrien Jaunbērze LAT S1 95 0:38:42 0:38:42 1
553 1231 Līga Graudiņa 2001   Tukums LAT S1 96 0:38:44 0:38:44 1
554 1082 Irita Bēŗziņa 1981   Jūrmala LAT S3 87 0:38:49 0:38:49 1
555 1786 Madara Ustinova 1992 Nav Valmiera LAT S2 83 0:38:54 0:38:54 1
556 1723 Maija Strazdiņa 1979   Rīga LAT S3 88 0:38:56 0:38:56 1
557 1613 Anna Proskurina 1990   Rīga LAT S2 84 0:38:58 0:38:58 1
558 1646 Alise Robežniece 2008   Kuldīga LAT S1 97 0:39:04 0:39:04 1
559 1735 Jelena Suļimova 1988   Rīga LAT S3 89 0:39:12 0:39:12 1
560 1683 Natalia Shulzhenko 1971   Riga LAT S4 44 0:39:19 0:39:19 1
561 1847 Diāna Vrubļevska 1990   Jūrmala LAT S2 85 0:39:26 0:39:26 1
562 1263 Marina Indriksone 1986   Jūrmala LAT S3 90 0:39:26 0:39:26 1
563 1414 Laura Lauksarga 1993 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT S2 86 0:39:32 0:39:32 1
564 1076 Laine Bērziņa 1989   Baloži LAT S2 87 0:39:42 0:39:42 1
565 6059 Annete Suharjanto 2009     LAT S1 98 0:39:48 0:39:48 1
566 1913 Rūta Pļaviņa 2006 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT S1 99 0:39:48 0:39:48 1
567 1217 Anna Garbuze 1980   Riga LAT S3 91 0:39:48 0:39:48 1
568 1560 Laura Pakse 1978 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT S4 45 0:39:49 0:39:49 1
569 1704 Hanna Smoliar 1999   Jūrmala LAT S1 100 0:39:50 0:39:50 1
570 1791 Inese Vaivode 1978 Dzirnavu ielas Rūķīši Jūrmala LAT S4 46 0:40:07 0:40:07 1
571 1152 Aleksandrs Daukste 1947 Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT V5 15 0:40:14 0:40:14 1
572 1630 Ausma Rava 1967   Jūrmala LAT S5 13 0:40:16 0:40:16 1
573 1298 Alise Jokšiene 2005 Kauguru vsk Jūrmala LAT S1 101 0:40:33 0:40:33 1
574 1222 Anna-Marija Glaskova 2002 KVS Jūrmala LAT S1 102 0:40:33 0:40:33 1
575 1357 Aļona Krasko 1976   Rīga LAT S4 47 0:40:37 0:40:37 1
576 1214 Dita Gaigala 1979   Tukums LAT S3 92 0:40:59 0:40:59 1
577 1112 MONTA BRŪVERE 2004 Nīkrāces pamatskola NĪKRĀCE LAT S1 103 0:41:00 0:41:00 1
578 1854 Arta Zariņa 1995   Rīgā LAT S2 88 0:41:11 0:41:11 1
579 1132 Elīna Cucure 1994   Riga LAT S2 89 0:41:11 0:41:11 1
580 1246 Jeļena Gurejeva 1975 Ilmājas Kojoti Rīga LAT S4 48 0:41:23 0:41:23 1
581 1385 Iveta Kukule 1990 Algon Invest Tīnūži LAT S2 90 0:41:51 0:41:51 1
582 1504 Andrejs Močs 1940 Jūrmala Rīga LAT V5 16 0:41:52 0:41:52 1
583 1113 Sintija Buholte 1993   Jūrmala LAT S2 91 0:41:55 0:41:55 1
584 1902 Linda Buholte 2001     LAT S1 104 0:41:55 0:41:55 1
585 1583 Salvijs Petrovskis 1982   Jūrmala LAT V3 38 0:42:02 0:42:02 1
586 1582 Lauma Petrovska 1984   Jūrmala LAT S3 93 0:42:03 0:42:03 1
587 1705 Maksims Sokolovkis 2005 KAUGURU VSK Jūrmala LAT V1 99 0:42:09 0:42:09 1
588 1421 Ināra Lepse 1943 Jūrmala Venspils LAT S5 14 0:42:18 0:42:18 1
589 1394 Karlīne Kuzmina 2006   Jūrmala LAT S1 105 0:42:40 0:42:40 1
590 1397 Vladimirs Kuzmins 1981   Jūrmala LAT V3 39 0:42:40 0:42:40 1
591 1305 Signija Juhņēviča 1994   Ķekava LAT S2 92 0:42:49 0:42:49 1
592 1050 Līva Bandilko 1992   Rīga LAT S2 93 0:42:49 0:42:49 1
593 1358 Aija Krasta 1975   Jūrmala LAT S4 49 0:42:58 0:42:58 1
594 1197 Gita Elberte 1996   Rīga LAT S2 94 0:42:58 0:42:58 1
595 6076 Valentina Nemiro 1953     LAT S5 15 0:43:02 0:43:02 1
596 1086 Sanita Birziņa 1986 Roaming Racoons Rīga LAT S3 94 0:43:24 0:43:24 1
597 1855 LIENE ZARIŅA 1990 Roaming Racoons JŪRMALA LAT S2 95 0:43:25 0:43:25 1
598 1129 Aldis Cimdiņš 1960   Rīga LAT V5 17 0:43:29 0:43:29 1
599 1814 Emīlija Vekmane 2007   Rīga LAT S1 106 0:44:13 0:44:13 1
600 1482 Megija Mieze 2008       S1 107 0:45:12 0:45:12 1
601 1694 Ināra Skritņika 1962   Jūrmala LAT S5 16 0:45:25 0:45:25 1
602 1878 Renata Zubareva 2003 KAUGURU VSK Jūrmala LAT S1 108 0:45:37 0:45:37 1
603 1491 Anastasiia Mikunova 1992   Astrakhan RUS S2 96 0:56:41 0:56:41 1
604 1797 Marta-Eda Vanaga 2008 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT S1 109 1:01:07 1:01:07 1
605 1320 Rudīte Kaņepāja 1981 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT S3 95 1:01:08 1:01:08 1
606 1311 Emīlija Kadakovska 2001 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT S1 110 1:01:08 1:01:08 1
607 1568 Artūrs Pauliņš 2000 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT V1 100 1:01:10 1:01:10 1
608 1651 Arvis Roķis 2000 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT V1 101 1:01:10 1:01:10 1
609 1822 Laira Vēze 1980 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT S3 96 1:01:38 1:01:38 1
610 1048 Ričards Balodis 2003 Majoru vsk. Jūrmala LAT V1 0   DNF 0
611 6029 Ina Rulle 1955     LAT S5 0   DNF 0
612 1174 Veronika Dragenīte 2006 Regbija klubs Jūrmala Jūrmala LAT S1 0   DNF  
613 1804 Bogdans Vasiļjevs 2007 Jūrmalas Kauguru vidusskola Latvija LAT V1 0   DNF  
614 1860 Oskars Zāģeris 1991   Rīga LAT V2 0   DNF  
615 1439 Kristiāna Logina 2000   Balvu novads, Briežuciems LAT S1 0   DNF  
616 1074 Elizabete-Elza Bērziņa 2006   Jūrmala LAT S1 0   DNF  
617 1912 Patrīcija-Kate Šulca 2006 Pumpuru "pumpuriņi" Jūrmala LAT S1 0   DNF  
618 1297 Elizabete Jokste 2005 Valternieks Jűrmala LAT S1 0   DNF  
619 6072 Arianna Starčenko 2005     LAT S1 0   DNF