Rezultāti

BĒRNI1 (0.5 KM) / BĒRNI (DIP DAP) MEITENES (2014.DZ.G. UN JAUNĀKAS)
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Pārstāv Laiks +/-
1 3004 Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme SK ASI / Riteņvasara 0:00:42.5  
2 3018 Laura Valtmane Riteņvasara 0:00:51.6 +0:09.1
3 3073 Ieva Silvija Tilko Riteņvasara 0:01:03.2 +0:20.7
4 3010 Linda Šteinberga Riteņvasara 0:01:03.3 +0:20.7
5 3033 Elizabete Čukure   0:01:25.7 +0:43.1
6 3091 Tatjana Makarova   0:03:07.6 +2:25.0
BĒRNI1 (0.5 KM) / BĒRNI (DIP DAP) ZĒNI (2014.DZ.G. UN JAUNĀKI)
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Pārstāv Laiks +/-
1 3052 Matīss Auniņš   0:00:42.9  
2 3083 Renārs Ronis Evelo Team 0:00:46.1 +0:03.1
3 3016 Markuss Štrauss   0:00:51.0 +0:08.1
4 3092 Artjoms Stiga   0:00:51.4 +0:08.5
5 3085 Ronalds Kakarāns   0:00:51.9 +0:09.0
6 3042 Hugo Kreits   0:00:54.3 +0:11.4
7 3048 Reinis Reiziņš   0:00:57.8 +0:14.9
8 3070 Herberts Apkalns Salaspils/Zīriņi 0:01:04.8 +0:21.8
9 3043 Ņikita Žurikovs Mevi Gym 0:01:05.6 +0:22.7
10 3066 Jasīns Salehs   0:01:15.0 +0:32.1
11 3017 Rojs Valtmanis Riteņvasara 0:01:48.1 +1:05.2
BĒRNI1 (0.5 KM) / BĒRNI MEITENES (2014.DZ.G. UN JAUNĀKI)  
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Pārstāv Laiks +/-
1 8004 Karolaina Druka-Jaunzeme SK ASI / Riteņvasara 0:00:28.7  
2 8088 Valerija Semeņenko Riteņvasara 0:00:32.7 +0:04.0
3 8018 Laura Valtmane Riteņvasara 0:00:37.5 +0:08.8
4 8046 Terēze Ieva Gaumiga Viesulīši 0:00:40.7 +0:12.0
5 8065 Laura Ķemere ISOSTAR 0:00:44.2 +0:15.4
6 8010 Linda Šteinberga Riteņvasara 0:01:06.2 +0:37.4
7 8039 Emīlija Grapmane 0:01:15.6 +0:46.8
8 8068 Melisa Vanaga Isostar 0:01:45.9 +1:17.1
BĒRNI1 (0.5 KM) / BĒRNI ZĒNI (2014.DZ.G. UN JAUNĀKI)  
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Pārstāv Laiks +/-
1 8090 Arsenijs Podoroga Riteņvasara 0:00:28.1  
2 8057 Rūdolfs Vāvers   0:00:33.3 +0:05.1
3 8052 Matīss Auniņš   0:00:38.7 +0:10.6
4 8058 Raians Iskandars   0:00:42.5 +0:14.4
5 8024 Rodions Senkans   0:00:42.6 +0:14.4
6 8086 Reinis Šiļko   0:01:12.1 +0:43.9
7 8069 Aleksandrs Grigorjevs   0:01:15.0 +0:46.8
BĒRNI1 (0.5 KM) / BĒRNI MEITENES (2012.-2013.DZ.G.)  
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Pārstāv Laiks +/-
1 3002 Katrīna Hansone BELO Cycling Project 0:00:58.4  
2 3063 Beāte Zvīne   0:01:05.1 +0:06.6
3 3008 Elza Sāra Zariņa Riteņvasara 0:01:07.2 +0:08.7
4 3020 Elīna Valdberga Riteņvasara 0:01:08.6 +0:10.1
5 3026 Anna Čerņajeva   0:01:16.7 +0:18.2
6 3067 Jasmīne Vanaga Isostar 0:01:41.8 +0:43.4
7 3009 Anete Šteinberga Riteņvasara 0:01:47.0 +0:48.5
8 3011 Katrīna Eglīte   0:01:56.8 +0:58.3
9 3038 Kristiāna Tilberga-Līsmane 0:02:00.5 +1:02.0
BĒRNI1 (0.5 KM) / BĒRNI ZĒNI (2012.-2013.DZ.G.)    
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Pārstāv Laiks +/-
1 3100 Pēteris Andžāns   0:01:00.6  
2 3089 Deniss Semeņenko Riteņvasara 0:01:04.5 +0:03.8
3 3101 Romans Antropovs   0:01:05.4 +0:04.7
4 3087 Daniils Homenko   0:01:07.9 +0:07.2
5 3102 Ernests Seņkovs AVOCET 0:01:08.9 +0:08.2
6 3047 Dominiks Kaševskis Kaševskis 0:01:12.7 +0:12.0
7 3064 Gustavs Zemītis   0:01:13.2 +0:12.5
8 3076 Emīls Lācis   0:01:14.3 +0:13.6
9 3025 Timurs Čerņajevs   0:01:15.2 +0:14.5
10 3099 Jēkabs Andžāns   0:01:16.9 +0:16.2
11 3059 Aigars Trautmanis 0:01:19.6 +0:18.9
12 3029 Kristofers Aksenoks   0:01:23.7 +0:23.0
13 3082 Normunds Kaimiņš Olaine 0:01:24.7 +0:24.0
14 3045 Dāvids Dāvis Gaumigs Viesulīši 0:01:26.0 +0:25.3
15 3053 Treviss Ločmelis Olaine 0:01:27.8 +0:27.1
16 3015 Mārtiņš Priede Priedes 0:01:35.2 +0:34.5
17 3078 Mikus Zābers Šurpu-turpu! 0:01:37.3 +0:36.6
18 3035 Niks Ādamsons 0:08:37.2 +7:36.5
BĒRNI1 (0.5 KM) / BĒRNI MEITENES (2010.-2011.DZ.G.)  
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Pārstāv Laiks +/-
1 3040 Grieta Kreita   0:01:05.3  
2 3019 Madara Skadiņa   0:01:10.1 +0:04.8
3 3071 Alma Apkalna www.labanoma.lv 0:01:20.1 +0:14.8
4 3037 Adelina Staivo   0:01:24.2 +0:18.9
5 3084 Dita Kokina   0:01:29.9 +0:24.6
BĒRNI1 (0.5 KM) / BĒRNI ZĒNI (2010.-2011.DZ.G.)    
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Pārstāv Laiks +/-
1 3049 Mareks Martins Riteņvasara 0:00:59.6  
2 3030 Dāvis Grīnvalds Riteņvasara 0:00:59.8 +0:00.1
3 3050 Roberts Martins Riteņvasara 0:01:03.8 +0:04.2
4 3005 Emils Cimmermans Compensa Life 0:01:07.3 +0:07.6
5 3055 Mārtiņš Kungs Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:01:09.9 +0:10.2
6 3077 Nils Zābers Šurpu-turpu! 0:01:10.7 +0:11.0
7 3072 Roberts Rungulis K22 0:01:11.7 +0:12.0
8 3060 Ralfs Smeilis   0:01:24.7 +0:25.1
9 3103 Toms Ozoliņš   0:01:25.8 +0:26.1
10 3022 Patriks Beļajevs   0:04:02.7 +3:03.1
BĒRNI1 (0.5 KM) / BĒRNI MEITENES (2008.-2009.DZ.G.)  
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Pārstāv Laiks +/-
1 3023 Laura Klismete BELO Cycling Project 0:01:03.7  
2 3097 Katrīna Amanda Kozlovska Riteņvasara 0:01:04.9 +0:01.2
3 3098 Ieva Jurēviča RRS/Alfa 0:01:05.6 +0:01.9
4 3006 Sofija Zagladova smartandplay.com 0:01:08.2 +0:04.5
5 3021 Diāna Lote Valdberga Riteņvasara 0:01:10.2 +0:06.5
6 3093 Līva Evelīna Lūse   0:01:15.7 +0:11.9
7 3094 Liene Lasmane Riteņvasara 0:01:17.9 +0:14.1
8 3028 Dārta Siminaite   0:01:18.4 +0:14.7
BĒRNI1 (0.5 KM) / BĒRNI ZĒNI (2008.-2009.DZ.G.)    
V Num Vārds Uzvārds Pārstāv Laiks +/-
1 3001 Ričards Hansons BELO Cycling Project 0:01:00.2  
2 3074 Alvils Pētersons Riteņvasara/RRS DZIRCIEMS 0:01:00.7 +0:00.4
3 3054 Toms Daniels Baumerts Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa 0:01:00.8 +0:00.6
4 3079 Kaspars Jubelis KISHINTAI 0:01:00.9 +0:00.7
5 3051 Artūrs Andrejs Lubānietis Riteņvasara 0:01:09.7 +0:09.5
6 3095 Deivids Nazarovs Veloprieks 0:01:09.9 +0:09.7
7 3044 Dāvids Kupčs RRS DZIRCIEMS 0:01:10.0 +0:09.8
8 3034 Bruno Blūzmanis RRS DZIRCIEMS / "VELLAPĒDA" 0:01:17.9 +0:17.7
9 3056 Ralfs Zīvers Fans Škoda 0:01:18.8 +0:18.6
10 3014 Matīss Priede PRIEDES 0:01:21.1 +0:20.9
11 3061 Rinalds Berkis Ritenvasara 0:01:50.4 +0:50.2