Starta saraksts

Numurs
Vecuma grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Komanda
VB4
Ričards
Hansons
2009
BELO Cycling Project
SB2
Katrīna
Hansone
2012
BELO Cycling Project
VB0/VB1
Artūrs
Hansons
2016
Riteņvasara
MT5
Hubertus
Veldmeijer
1957
MT4
Armands
Vācers
1980
SB0/SB1
Karolaina
Druka-Jaunzeme
2014
SK ASI / Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Karolaina
Druka-Jaunzeme
2014
SK ASI / Riteņvasara
FT4
Baiba
Andersone
1984
MT4
Kristaps
Zaķis
1976
MT4
Karels
Paškausks
1976
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MM3
Mārtiņš
Veseris
1987
MT4
kaspars
ungurs
1975
MT4
Raimonds
Šmerliņš
1971
VB3
Emils
Cimmermans
2011
Compensa Life
SB4
Sofija
Zagladova
2009
smartandplay.com
VB2
Alens Olivers
Cīrulis
2013
MT4
Jānis
Leončiks
1984
MT5
Igors
Mežapuķe
1960
MT6
Juris
Gailis
1952
-
MT4
Юрий
Иванов
1970
Velo+
MT3
Guntars
Vasulis
1987
SB2
Elza Sāra
Zariņa
2012
Riteņvasara
MT4
Normunds
Orlovs
1976
Spararats
MT3
Vadim
Pavlovich
1985
Coma
MT4
Edgars
Egle
1982
Fiksie eži
MT4
Ivo
Ungurs
1969
MT4
Ruslans
Solovjovs
1977
Solo
MT4
Egīls
Blūms
1979
Burusports
MT4
Karens
Avaņesjans
1980
GEMOSS
SB2
Katrīna
Eglīte
2013
FG
Kitija
Eglīte
1987
MG
Ivars
Jorniņš
1986
MT5
Juris
Pūpols
1962
Fiksie eži
FT5
Elita
Pūpola
1961
Fiksie eži
MT4
Vadim
Tarasov
1981
VB3
Daniel
Tarasov
2010
MT4
Aleksandrs
Vorobjovs
1984
Latvian Anime Otaku Cycling Team
VB0/VB1
Maksims
Nikitins
2014
MT4
Ainārs
Tomsons
1963
Latvijas Nafta Velo Team
MT2
Jēkabs
Kļaviņš
2002
RRS Alfa
FG
Agnese
Brangule
1973
Riteņvasara
FG
Rūta
Brangule
2009
Riteņvasara
MG
Pēters
Brangulis
1973
Riteņvasara
MT4
Jānis
Liepiņš
1964
LMPF
VB4
MATĪSS
PRIEDE
2009
PRIEDES
VB2
Mārtiņš
Priede
2013
Priedes
MT4
Mareks
Miķelsons
1980
FT4
Eva
Mārtiņsone
1976
FT4
Guna
Aperāne
1974
Latvijas Nafta velo team
MT5
Juris
Pūpols
1962
Fiksie eži
FT4
Iveta
Šarkūne
1984
"VELLAPĒDA"
MG
Inesis
Malvess
1943
Širmeļi
MT3
Roberts
Jaunzems
1987
SportVIBE
MM5
Pēteris
Strautmanis
1959
MT6
Abreks
Ibragimovs
1950
MT5
Agris
Liepa
1956
MT4
Valdis
Rozentāls
1969
FM5
Dace
Līce
1961
MT5
Pēteris
Meņģelis
1961
MM4
Aivars
Galigins
1982
Bauskas sporta centrs "Mēmele"
FM3
Laura
Ramane
1990
Bauskas sporta centrs "Mēmele"
MT4
Juris
Rode
1966
nav
MM4
Raivis
Dambergs
1976
MT3
Edgars
Balanas
1987
MT6
Andris
Lubāns
1945
MT4
Otto
Cimmermans
1982
Compensa Life
MG
Armands
Eglītis
2003
MT4
Raimonds
Silanžs
1969
VB0/VB1
Markuss
Štrauss
2014
MT4
Andrejs
Meļņikovs
1984
Kreiss
MT2
Valdis
Pivars
2003
ĶNSS
VB0/VB1
Rojs
Valtmanis
2016
Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Laura
Valtmane
2014
Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Laura
Valtmane
2014
Riteņvasara
MT3
Andris
Jeršovs
1994
MG
Māris
Aušeiks
1954
veloprieks
MT4
Maksims
Berjoza
1981
Infogram
FT4
Līga
Blome
1982
MT4
Ivars
Šteinbergs
1982
Riteņvasara
SB2
Anete
Šteinberga
2013
Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Linda
Šteinberga
2015
Riteņvasara
MT4
Andris
Kaņeps
1968
MT4
Artis
Akmeņlauks
1967
Empower
MM3
Ilmārs
Birskis
1987
Scarlight Movistar Team
MT4
Andris
Circenis
1978
FT4
Līga
Actiņa
1982
ELKOR RRS
MT3
Krišs
Andrejevs
1991
ELKOR RRS
MT4
Jānis
Ankravs
1970
ELKOR RRS
MT2
Bruno-Mārtiņš
Binovskis
2002
ELKOR RRS
MT4
Uldis
Germans
1980
ELKOR RRS
MT2
Kārlis Valters
Grundulis
2003
ELKOR RRS
MT4
Sergejs
Ļubickis
1966
ELKOR RRS
MT2
Oļegs
Lukašanecs
2003
ELKOR RRS
MT2
Kristaps
Malnačs
2003
ELKOR RRS
MT4
Andrejs
Pegasovs
1983
ELKOR RRS
MT3
Ričards-Roberts
Sauja
2000
ELKOR RRS
MT5
Edmunds
Spigovskis
1962
ELKOR RRS
MT6
Jānis
Vējons
1952
ELKOR RRS
MT3
Elvijs
Vikštrems
1986
ELKOR RRS
MT4
Andris
Zālītis
1973
ELKOR RRS
MM3
Matīss
Liepiņš
1987
ELKOR RRS
MT2
Gvido
Kokle
2003
ELKOR RRS
MT4
Sergejs
Andronovs
1980
SB3
Madara
Skadiņa
2010
MT4
Jevgeņijs
Mihailovs
1981
kurtuesi.lv
MT4
Haralds
Saltons
1979
KurTuEsi
MT4
Vladislavs
Sokolovs
1984
TK "Sniegpulkstenīte"
MT4
Andrejs
Djatlo
1984
MT3
Andrejs
Vasiļjevs
1989
MT4
Ainars
Bergs
1967
RK Liepāja
MT4
Andris
Graudiņš
1972
MT5
Juris
Riekstins
1960
FT4
Monta
Vikštrema
1983
MT5
GUNĀRS
RĀCENIS
1957
MT4
Aigars
Šveicars
1981
SEB banka - Stopiņi velo
SB2
Elīna
Valdberga
2013
Riteņvasara
SB4
Diāna Lote
Valdberga
2008
Riteņvasara
FG
Gunita
Barisa
1971
"Tālu no mājām"
FG
Diāna Lote
Valdberga
2008
"Tālu no mājām"
FG
Elīna
Valdberga
2013
"Tālu no mājām"
MG
Armands
Valdbergs
1970
"Tālu no mājām"
FT4
Aina
Špaca
1981
MT4
Kārlis
Vītols
1979
MG
Normunds
Čižiks
1980
Čižiki
MG
Emīls
Čižiks
2015
Čižiki
FG
Kate
Čižika
2008
Čižiki
MT5
Aigars
Vitols
1960
FT4
Astrīda
Celmiņa
1966
MT4
Dmitrijs
Beļajevs
1981
VB3
Patriks
Beļajevs
2010
MT4
Sergejs
Aleksejevs
1982
MT4
Māris
Klismets
1976
"VELLAPĒDA"
SB4
Laura
Klismete
2008
BELO Cycling Project
MT2
Kārlis
Klismets
2003
"VELLAPĒDA"
MT4
Armands
Kerijs
1974
MT5
Andris
Pivars
1957
MT4
Lauris
Lokmanis
1979
#nightrideriga
MT2
Ralfs Eduards
Melbergs
2002
#nightrideriga
VB0/VB1
Rodions
Senkans
2014
MT5
Andris
Ozols
1961
Latvijas Nafta velo team
MT4
Renārs
Mūrnieks
1983
Stopiņi velo
MT4
Guntis
Mūrēns
1979
FT3
Ilvija
Kokina
1987
FM4
Vineta
Priede
1982
MT3
Sergejs
Rubins
1987
Salaspils
MT4
Aigars
Staša
1964
SB2
Elīza
Beļūna
2013
FG
Dārta
Siminaite
2009
MG
Dāvis
Siminaitis
1978
SB4
Dārta
Siminaite
2009
MT3
Arvīds
Bumburs
1986
MT4
Kaspars
Aksenoks
1972
MT2
Kristaps
Aksenoks
2002
VB2
Kristofers
Aksenoks
2013
MT4
Guntars
Ozoliņš
1982
Agerona
VB3
Dāvis
Grīnvalds
2010
Riteņvasara
MT5
Jurijs
Slivjančuks
1957
UNITEK
MM3
Kristaps
Jaunozoliņš
1990
FM1
Luīze
Ansone
2005
Viesuļvētras
FM4
Aija
Svikle
1984
Viesuļvētras
SB3
Lote
Lange
2011
Riteņvasara
SB4
Lauma
Lange
2009
Riteņvasara
MT4
Kristaps
Zaķis
1976
MT4
Rotislavs
Stapjaks
1971
MT4
Vjačeslavs
Beļajevs
1983
MT5
Jānis
Bruzinskis
1959
Virsotne/MARMOT
MT4
Lauris
Ieviņš
1983
MT3
Edijs
Strēlis
1998
ELKOR RRS
MT3
Arvils
Vikštrems
1989
ELKOR RRS
FT3
Līga
Jurševica
1990
Latvijas Universitāte
MT4
Ervīns
Līsmanis
1979
SB0/SB1
Elizabete
Čukure
2015
FT4
Liene
Nikitina-Zaķe
1974
MT4
Edgars
Blūzmanis
1984
"VELLAPĒDA"
VB4
Bruno
Blūzmanis
2009
RRS DZIRCIEMS / "VELLAPĒDA"
VB2
Niks
Ādamsons
2012
MT5
Aivars
Štāls
1955
Jūrmalas pedālis
VB2
Timurs
Čerņajevs
2012
SB2
Anna
Čerņajeva
2012
MM5
Viktors
Baumanis
1961
Latvello
MM4
Krišjānis
Vīksna
1984
MT3
Lauris
Meļņikovs
2001
LiVelo / Zelta Zeme
MT4
Janis
Sala
1984
Goldingen Invest
MT6
Andris
Lubāns
1945
MT4
Andris
Mazais
1976
Evelo Team
VB4
Edvards
Jakovļevs
2008
MT3
Arnis
Mucenieks
1988
MT3
Jānis
Bruzinskis
1985
Goldingen Invest
SB3
Adelina
Staivo
2010
SB2
Kristiāna
Tilberga-Līsmane
2013
FT4
Elita
Klintāja
1971
SB0/SB1
Emīlija
Grapmane
2014
MG
Olivers Jēkabs
Skrapcis
2006
VeloLifestyle/Smiltenes BJSS
MG
Jānis
Eglons
2009
MG
Juris
Eglons
1979
SB3
Grieta
Kreita
2011
VB2
Fricis
Kreits
2013
VB0/VB1
Hugo
Kreits
2015
MT4
Konstantīns
Belouss
1976
Velo+
FT3
Linda
Demitere
1993
MT3
Ģirts
Kasperovičs
1996
MT6
Håkan
Asp
1951
Camino
MT3
Edgars
Timofejevs
1987
BVR
MT3
Mārtiņš
Krekovskis
1988
GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP CYCLING TEAM
MT4
Andris
Ozols
1981
Mēģinu uzmīt pedāli
MT4
Nauris
Kalniņš
1970
FANS ŠKODA
MT3
Dāvis
Knopkens
1991
BVR
MT3
Igors
MatvejevS
1988
FT3
Karina
Demonova
1987
MT4
Reinis
Hoiers
1984
MT6
Viktors
Kuhaļskis
1951
MM4
ZIntis
Gailis
1969
POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
MM2
Kristaps
Gailis
2002
POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
MM4
Andris
Zvīnis
1982
POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
MM5
Juris
Tišaņinovs
1958
POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
MT4
Andris
Knodze
1969
POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
MT3
Didzis
Krogzems
1995
POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
MT4
Normands
Treilons
1971
POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
MT4
Harijs
Hiršs
1967
POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
VB0/VB1
Ņikita
Žurikovs
2015
Mevi Gym
VB4
Dāvids
Kupčs
2008
RRS DZIRCIEMS
MG
Dāvids
Kupčs
2008
RRS DZIRCIEMS
FG
Līva
Šlosberga
2007
Belo Cycling Project
FG
Lāsma
Šlosberga
1971
MT4
Jānis
Robežnieks
1966
POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
MT4
Juris
Jansons
1974
MG
Mārtiņš
Purbērziņš
2007
RRS DZIRCIEMS
MT4
Raivo
Reigass
1984
Āgenskalna šmuļi
MT4
Guntars
Andrijanovs
1970
MT4
Jānis
Ozols
1975
MT4
Jānis
Linga
1970
MT4
Sarmis
Spilbergs
1983
FT2
Kitija
Siltumēna
2003
MT3
MĀRCIS
EIHENBERGS
1986
CSDD
FT3
ILZE
EIHENBERGA
1991
CSDD
MT3
Jurģis
Karulis
1993
Grobiņas pedālis
MT3
Jānis
Baltušs
1991
VB0/VB1
Reinis
Reiziņš
2015
VB3
Mareks
Martins
2010
Riteņvasara
VB3
Roberts
Martins
2010
Riteņvasara
MT4
Raimonds
Slāvietis
1970
RaWood
MT4
Valērijs
Golvers
1967
FT4
Rita
Golvere
1967
MM5
Leonas
Jarmoška
1961
MT4
Gaitis
Kasperovičs
1975
MM4
Igors
Strazds
1969
Bauska
MM2
Alens
Strazds
2002
Bauska
MG
Andis
Karlsons
1982
Karlsons un brālītis
MG
Jēkabs
Karlsons
2012
Karlsons un brālītis
MT4
Arnis
Skrastiņš
1983
FT4
Ieva
Apine
1977
FT1
Diāna
Sauša
2004
BELO Cycling Project
MT4
Raimonds
Saušs
1975
MM3
Kristofers
Lembergs
1995
POLICISTU VELOBIEDRĪBA
MT4
Markas
Fiodorovas
1974
Velo GHOST Veloma
MT4
Vilmantas
Vilinauskas
1979
Velo GHOST Veloma
MT4
Andrej
Jaravoj
1977
Velo GHOST Veloma
MT3
Simas
Kondrotas
1985
Velo GHOST Veloma
MT4
Jurijs
kovesnikovs
1967
VB0/VB1
Matīss
Auniņš
2014
FG
Ilze
Čižika
1975
Čižiki
FG
ELĪNA
ČIŽIKA
2013
Čižiki
VB2
Treviss
Ločmelis
2013
Olaine
FT3
Santa Sanija
Jurgena
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks - FeelFree
FT1
Klinta
Zvejniece
2005
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
FT2
Eva Elīza
Leikarte
2002
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
MG
Dāniels
Apse
2007
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
MT2
Egils
Melderis
2002
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
MM4
Mārcis
Rokjānis
1984
VB2
Dominiks
Kaševskis
2012
Kaševskis
MM3
Valters
Dirnēns
2001
MT4
Mārtiņš
Pētersons
1982
Tukums
FT3
Adele-Ilga
Spigovska
2000
ELKOR RRS
FT4
Zinta
Meija
1973
VB4
Ralfs
Zīvers
2009
Fans Škoda
VB0/VB1
Rūdolfs
Vāvers
2014
VB2
Raians
Iskandars
2013
MM3
Edvards
Bunde
1997
Scarlight Movistar Team
VB2
Aigars
Trautmanis
2012
FG
Ilze
Galviņa
1983
Galviņi
FG
Evelīna-Emīlija
Galviņa
2009
Galviņi
MT6
Edgars
Ozols
1954
MM4
Dmitrijs
Artjuhs
1979
FM3
Katrīna
Jaunslaviete-Kipure
1991
ZZK
MM4
Kristaps
Kipurs
1983
Ebike Machine
MM3
Jēkabs
Jaunslavietis
1996
Patria Bottecchia
MT4
Ronalds
Roops
1983
FM2
Lāsma Elza
Vaivode
2003
"VELLAPĒDA"
FM4
Ilona
Vaivode
1974
"VELLAPĒDA"
MT4
OĻEGS
MEĻEHS
1982
GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP CYCLING TEAM
MT3
Mārtiņš
Šteins
1992
MT4
Juris
Lagzdiņš
1967
MM3
Mikus
Herbsts
1998
GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP CYCLING TEAM
MM3
Markuss
Herbsts
2000
GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP CYCLING TEAM
MT4
Maksims
Lebedevs
1974
GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP CYCLING TEAM
FG
Linda
Čižika
2007
Čižiki
MT4
Raimonds
Rubiķis
1972
MM4
Vladislavs
Petičonoks
1982
Olainfarm
FT3
Olga
Saveļjeva
1991
Olainfarm
MT4
Juris
Fotins
1977
Olainfarm
FT4
Daina
Arāja
1965
Olainfarm
MT4
Imants
Počs
1981
Olainfarm
MT4
Helmuts
Naglis
1964
Olainfarm
MT4
Indulis
Ločmelis
1965
Olainfarm
MT4
Fēlikss
Dziedātājs
1980
Olainfarm
FT4
Sanita
Pavloviča
1984
Olainfarm
FT3
Alla
Petrenko
1986
Olainfarm
FT4
Elīna
Lieltīruma
1984
Olainfarm
MT3
Edgars
Balunovs
1989
Olainfarm
MT3
Artūrs
Levins
1990
Olainfarm
MT4
Jānis
Tauriņš
1984
Velo+
MT4
Igors
Račkovs
1963
Velo+
MT4
Andrejs
Ahmerovs
1976
Velo+
MT3
Aleksandrs
Kurbatskis
1992
Velo+
MT4
Sergejs
Paščenkovs
1984
Velo+
MT3
Artūrs
Ļipatņikovs
1992
Velo+
MT3
Ivars
Milužs
1986
Velo+
MT4
Vadim
Mežapuķe
1982
Velo+
MT3
Sergejs
Kompa
1985
Velo+
MT4
Kārlis
Čunka
1967
Velo+
MT4
Vladislavs
Osmolovskis
1978
Velo+
MT3
Romans
Trojanovs
1989
Velo+
FT4
Lana
Burgova
1977
Velo+
MT4
Maksims
Li
1980
Velo+
MT4
Juris
Cirulis
1977
Velo+
FT3
Sanda
Petunova
1991
Velo+
MT4
Viktoras
Mališauskas
1980
Velo+
MT3
Vladislavs
Fesenko
1987
Velo+
FT4
Olga
Zaharova
1976
Velo+
MT4
Maksims
Sidorovs
1981
Velo+
MT4
Dmitrijs
Bunčuks
1983
Velo+
MT4
Sergejs
Tereščenko
1977
Velo+
MT4
Mihails
Fedotovs
1977
Velo+
MT4
Andrejs
Pisarenko
1964
Velo+
FG
Madlēna
Valdberga
2000
"Tālu no mājām"
VB3
Ralfs
Smeilis
2010
VB4
Rinalds
Berkis
2009
Ritenvasara
VB4
Rihards
Berkis
2009
Ritenvasara
MT3
Jānis
Rubiks
1989
ZZK TEAM
SB2
Beāte
Zvīne
2013
VB2
Gustavs
Zemītis
2012
MT4
Sandis
Lūsis
1983
Evopipes
MT4
Janis
Vanags
1981
ISOSTAR
MT4
Ivo
Ozols
1984
MT3
Jānis
Ķemers
1986
ISOSTAR
FT3
Kristiāna
Maskava
2001
GAISMAS MAĢIJA - STIVIDORS LP CYCLING TEAM
MT3
Māris
Rubiks
1985
Valmieras velo vienība
MG
Kalvis
Apinis
2010
Apiņi
FG
Lauma
Apine
2008
Apiņi
MM1
Krists
Teterovskis
2005
MM4
Uģis
Teterovskis
1972
SB0/SB1
Laura
Ķemere
2014
ISOSTAR
MT1
Kristiāns Markuss
Gunne
2005
ĶNSS
VB0/VB1
Jasīns
Salehs
2014
MT5
Jurij
Konovalov
1961
Conexus
MM4
Vladimirs
Sergijevics
1974
MT4
Aivis
Liepiņš
1968
One Pro
MT5
Uldis
Rutka
1956
Dobeles Dzirnavnieks Feel Free
MT6
Jānis
Puriņš
1950
EMU Skulte
MG
Kārlis
Precinieks
2003
MG
Raimonds
Šņepsts
2007
MG
Reinis
Šņepsts
2005
SB2
Jasmīne
Vanaga
2013
Isostar
SB0/SB1
Melisa
Vanaga
2015
Isostar
VB0/VB1
Aleksandrs
Grigorjevs
2014
MT4
Aleksejs
Tihans
1979
INTERGAZ
MT4
Ints
Šteinbergs
1971
Salaspils/Zīriņi
MT2
Jānis
Šteinbergs
2002
Salaspils/Zīriņi
VB0/VB1
Herberts
Apkalns
2016
Salaspils/Zīriņi
SB3
Alma
Apkalna
2010
www.labanoma.lv
FT4
Kristīne
Šulce
1973
MT4
Linards
Kanenbergs
1972
Equinox
MM3
Kristofers
Rungulis
1999
HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT
MT3
Andrejs
Dmitrijevs
1985
MT4
Oļegs
Gulua
1984
ISOSTAR
MG
Tornike
Gulua
2010
LMD.LV
FG
Sofiko
Gulua
2008
LMD.LV
FG
Simona
Vera
1982
LMD.LV
MT4
Mareks
Cišeiko
1981
MT1
Marats
Cišeiko
2005
MG
Oļegs
Gulua
1984
LMD.LV
MT3
Andis
Balka
1985
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT4
Andris
Gluzda
1979
Schindler
VB3
Roberts
Rungulis
2011
K22
MT2
Artis
Buiķis
2003
RRSDzirciems
SB0/SB1
Ieva Silvija
Tilko
2014
Riteņvasara
FG
Paula Patrīcija
Tilko
2006
Riteņvasara/RRS DZIRCIEMS
VB4
Alvils
Pētersons
2008
Riteņvasara/RRS DZIRCIEMS
MG
Alvils
Pētersons
2008
Riteņvasara/RRS DZIRCIEMS
MM4
Mārcis
Tilko
1982
Riteņvasara
SB4
Rūta
Baltpurviņa
2009
Baldones Riteņbraukšanas Nodaļa
MT4
Mārcis
Pelcis
1981
BFAM Tri-Team
MG
Dainis
Truntiks
1982
MG
Marks
Kļackins
2014
VB2
Dāvids Dāvis
Gaumigs
2012
Viesulīši
SB0/SB1
Terēze Ieva
Gaumiga
2014
Viesulīši
VB4
Artūrs Andrejs
Lubānietis
2008
Riteņvasara
MM4
Sergejs
Rodionovs
1965
AdažiVelo
FT4
Anna
Ziegler
1983
ClarityLabs
FT3
Anna
Konovalova
1996
ClarityLabs
MM3
Matīss
Bērziņš
1985
MTB TALSI
MT4
IVARS
ŽERBIS
1974
GREEN MOTORS
VB4
Toms Daniels
Baumerts
2008
Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
MG
Oskars
Kungs
2006
Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
VB3
Mārtiņš
Kungs
2011
Baldones riteņbraukšanas nodaļa
MM3
Ivars
Prokofjevs
1991
ZZK
MM4
Dzintars
Osītis
1968
MT4
Mārtiņš
Zelmenis
1981
Baltijas Sports
MM2
Sacha Alexander
Bowen
2003
Team Cycliste Dordogne Sud
MT4
Ivo
Tauriņš
1973
VB2
Emīls
Lācis
2013
MG
Edgars
Lācis
1984
MG
Emīls
Lācis
2013
MT3
Didzis
Jakubovs
1986
VB3
Nils
Zābers
2010
Šurpu-turpu!
VB2
Mikus
Zābers
2013
Šurpu-turpu!
MG
Nils
Zābers
2010
Šurpu-turpu!
MG
Mikus
Zābers
2013
Šurpu-turpu!
VB4
Kaspars
Jubelis
2008
KISHINTAI
FG
Anete
Zābere
1985
Šurpu-turpu!
MG
Reinis
Zābers
1982
Šurpu-turpu!
MT4
Rinalds
Sproģis
1974
MT3
Artūrs
Miezītis
1988
Olaine
VB0/VB1
Ernests
Miezītis
2014
Olaine
MM4
Juris
Kalniņš
1977
Olaine
MT3
Rihards
Mauriņš
1998
Olaine
MT3
Imants
Zvirgzdiņš
1989
Olaine
VB2
Normunds
Kaimiņš
2012
Olaine
SB0/SB1
Grēta
Apaņuka
2015
Olaine
FT3
Nadīna
Kučere
2001
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
MT4
Agnis
Apse
1971
VeloLifestyle/SmiltenesBJSS
MT3
Arvis
Rendors
2000
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT3
Arvis
Rendors
2000
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT3
Dēvids
Zikrātijs
2000
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT3
Dēvids
Zikrātijs
2000
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT3
Roberts
Jirgens
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT4
Egons
Rozenfelds
1969
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT3
Niklāvs
Boļšis
1998
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT4
Viesturs
Lejiņš
1978
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT3
Edgars
Burtnieks
1998
MT4
Didzis
Zālītis
1966
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT3
Maksims
Kivlāns
1988
VB0/VB1
Renārs
Ronis
2015
Evelo Team
MT3
Gatis
Līvs
2001
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MT4
Alexandr
Merzlikin
1973
Velo+