Starta saraksts

Numurs
Vecuma grupa
Vārds
Uzvārds
Gads
Komanda
VB4
Ričards
Hansons
2009
BELO Cycling Project
SB2
Katrīna
Hansone
2012
BELO Cycling Project
VB0/VB1
Artūrs
Hansons
2016
Riteņvasara
MT5
Hubertus
Veldmeijer
1957
MT4
Armands
Vācers
1980
SB0/SB1
Karolaina
Druka-Jaunzeme
2014
SK ASI / Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Karolaina
Druka-Jaunzeme
2014
SK ASI / Riteņvasara
FT4
Baiba
Andersone
1984
MT4
Kristaps
Zaķis
1976
MT4
Karels
Paškausks
1976
Dobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree
MM3
Mārtiņš
Veseris
1987
MT4
kaspars
ungurs
1975
MT4
Raimonds
Šmerliņš
1971
VB3
Emils
Cimmermans
2011
Compensa Life
SB4
Sofija
Zagladova
2009
smartandplay.com
VB2
Alens Olivers
Cīrulis
2013
MT4
Jānis
Leončiks
1984
MT5
Igors
Mežapuķe
1960
MT6
Juris
Gailis
1952
-
MT4
Юрий
Иванов
1970
Velo+
MT3
Guntars
Vasulis
1987
SB2
Elza Sāra
Zariņa
2012
Riteņvasara
MT4
Normunds
Orlovs
1976
Spararats
MT3
Vadim
Pavlovich
1985
Coma
MT4
Edgars
Egle
1982
Fiksie eži
MT4
Ivo
Ungurs
1969
MT4
Ruslans
Solovjovs
1977
Solo
MT4
Egīls
Blūms
1979
Burusports
MT4
Karens
Avaņesjans
1980
GEMOSS
SB2
Katrīna
Eglīte
2013
FG
Kitija
Eglīte
1987
MG
Ivars
Jorniņš
1986
MT5
Juris
Pūpols
1962
Fiksie eži
FT5
Elita
Pūpola
1961
Fiksie eži
MT4
Vadim
Tarasov
1981
VB3
Daniel
Tarasov
2010
MT4
Aleksandrs
Vorobjovs
1984
Latvian Anime Otaku Cycling Team
VB0/VB1
Maksims
Nikitins
2014
MT4
Ainārs
Tomsons
1963
Latvijas Nafta Velo Team
MT2
Jēkabs
Kļaviņš
2002
RRS Alfa
FG
Agnese
Brangule
1973
Riteņvasara
FG
Rūta
Brangule
2009
Riteņvasara
MG
Pēters
Brangulis
1973
Riteņvasara
MT4
Jānis
Liepiņš
1964
LMPF
VB4
MATĪSS
PRIEDE
2009
PRIEDES
VB2
Mārtiņš
Priede
2013
Priedes
MT4
Mareks
Miķelsons
1980
FT4
Eva
Mārtiņsone
1976
FT4
Guna
Aperāne
1974
Latvijas Nafta velo team
MT5
Juris
Pūpols
1962
Fiksie eži
FT4
Iveta
Šarkūne
1984
"VELLAPĒDA"
MG
Inesis
Malvess
1943
Širmeļi
MT3
Roberts
Jaunzems
1987
SportVIBE
MM5
Pēteris
Strautmanis
1959
MT6
Abreks
Ibragimovs
1950
MT5
Agris
Liepa
1956
MT4
Valdis
Rozentāls
1969
FM5
Dace
Līce
1961
MT5
Pēteris
Meņģelis
1961
MM4
Aivars
Galigins
1982
Bauskas sporta centrs "Mēmele"
FM3
Laura
Ramane
1990
Bauskas sporta centrs "Mēmele"
MT4
Juris
Rode
1966
nav
MM4
Raivis
Dambergs
1976
MT3
Edgars
Balanas
1987
MT6
Andris
Lubāns
1945
MT4
Otto
Cimmermans
1982
Compensa Life
MG
Armands
Eglītis
2003
MT4
Raimonds
Silanžs
1969
VB0/VB1
Markuss
Štrauss
2014
MT4
Andrejs
Meļņikovs
1984
Kreiss
MT2
Valdis
Pivars
2003
ĶNSS
VB0/VB1
Rojs
Valtmanis
2016
Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Laura
Valtmane
2014
Riteņvasara
SB0/SB1
Laura
Valtmane
2014
Riteņvasara
MS2
Jānis
Rubiks
1989
ZZK TEAM
MT3
Andris
Jeršovs
1994
MG
Māris
Aušeiks
1954
veloprieks