Jūrmalas ziemas sporta svētki

Rezultāti 2016

VD Nr Vārds Uzvārds Gads Komanda Apļi Laiks min/km VG Grupa Claiks a1 a2 a3 a4 Stat
1 1 Kristaps Bērziņš 1992 SiS Latvija 4 0:34:19 3:25 1 V20 0:34:19 0:08:33 0:08:26 0:08:45 0:08:35 C
2 38 Armands Tālums 1984 Folkmaņi 4 0:35:23 3:32 1 V30   0:08:57 0:08:57 0:08:53 0:08:36 C
3 2 Renārs Roze 1986 JRK 4 0:35:38 3:33 2 V30 0:35:38 0:08:52 0:08:52 0:09:06 0:08:48 C
4 58 Jānis Mežiels 1990 SK Tērauds 4 0:35:42 3:34 2 V20 0:35:42 0:08:57 0:08:55 0:09:06 0:08:44 C
5 3 Andrejs Dmitrijevs 1985 Piramida tri club 4 0:35:54 3:35 3 V30   0:08:48 0:09:03 0:09:06 0:08:57 C
6 114 Jānis Kūms 1988 SiS Latvija 4 0:35:58 3:35 4 V30 0:35:58 0:08:48 0:08:57 0:09:11 0:09:02 C
7 48 Ainārs Lupiķis 1989 Folkmaņi 4 0:36:16 3:37 3 V20 0:36:16 0:08:58 0:08:58 0:09:16 0:09:04 C
8 53 Petras Pranckūnas 1969 Na, pagauk! 4 0:36:34 3:39 1 V40 0:36:34 0:09:01 0:09:05 0:09:26 0:09:02 C
9 4 Guntis Grīnvalds 1979 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:36:40 3:39 5 V30 0:36:40 0:08:52 0:09:17 0:09:24 0:09:07 C
10 26 Mārtiņš Auziņš 1977   4 0:37:59 3:47 2 V40 0:37:59 0:09:24 0:09:26 0:09:46 0:09:23 C
11 116 Aigars Feteris 1991 SiS Latvija 4 0:38:18 3:49 4 V20 0:38:18 0:09:34 0:09:45 0:09:49 0:09:10 C
12 119 Kristaps Starts 1998 JVĢ 4 0:38:26 3:50 5 V20 0:38:25 0:09:38 0:09:43 0:09:47 0:09:18 C
13 28 Ingus Šķibelis 1994 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:38:31 3:51 6 V20 0:38:31 0:09:34 0:09:39 0:09:55 0:09:23 C
14 43 Oskars Stāmers 1984 Folkmaņi 4 0:38:45 3:52 6 V30 0:38:45 0:09:34 0:09:39 0:09:55 0:09:37 C
15 115 Flavio Nunes 1991 SiS Latvija 4 0:38:52 3:53 7 V20 0:38:52 0:09:22 0:09:48 0:09:58 0:09:44 C
16 30 Oskars Blaus 1979 Folkmaņi 4 0:39:03 3:54 7 V30 0:39:03 0:09:37 0:09:43 0:09:58 0:09:45 C
17 47 Vjačeslavs Žunda 1977 Piramida tri club 4 0:39:23 3:56 3 V40 0:39:23 0:09:32 0:09:54 0:10:05 0:09:52 C
18 45 Egidijus Juzonis 1983 Na, pagauk! 4 0:39:43 3:58 8 V30 0:39:43 0:09:50 0:09:55 0:10:08 0:09:50 C
19 9 Andis Dēze 1989 Zante 4 0:39:59 3:59 8 V20 0:39:59 0:10:02 0:10:00 0:10:10 0:09:47 C
20 86 Gints Veinbergs 1989   4 0:40:34 4:03 9 V20   0:09:35 0:10:05 0:10:27 0:10:27 C
21 8 Mareks Zālītis 1984 VSK Noskrien 4 0:41:11 4:07 9 V30 0:41:10 0:10:11 0:10:17 0:10:33 0:10:10 C
22 10 Konstantīns Krjačko 1981 RONAKO 4 0:42:38 4:15 10 V30 0:42:37 0:10:33 0:10:34 0:10:51 0:10:40 C
23 52 Sigitas Pranaitis 1987 Na, pagauk! 4 0:42:38 4:15 11 V30 0:42:38 0:10:27 0:10:36 0:10:55 0:10:40 C
24 126 Mihails Seļivanovs 1971 JPD 4 0:42:42 4:16 4 V40 0:42:42 0:10:26 0:10:37 0:10:55 0:10:44 C
25 11 Jānis Jerofejevs 1989 Pļaviņas 4 0:42:44 4:16 10 V20 0:42:43 0:10:32 0:10:36 0:10:58 0:10:38 C
26 105 Ingus Bogdanovs 2001 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:43:01 4:18 1 V10 0:43:01 0:10:33 0:10:50 0:11:01 0:10:37 C
27 54 Vladas Navagrudskas 1966 Na, pagauk! 4 0:43:07 4:18 1 V50 0:43:07 0:10:48 0:10:38 0:11:04 0:10:37 C
28 60 Daniels Buko 1997   4 0:43:55 4:23 11 V20 0:43:54 0:10:45 0:10:57 0:11:24 0:10:49 C
29 55 Emilis Korsakas 1966 Na, pagauk! 4 0:44:01 4:24 2 V50 0:44:01 0:10:49 0:11:07 0:11:18 0:10:47 C
30 138 Andris Pārums 1982   4 0:44:08 4:24 12 V30 0:44:06 0:10:55 0:10:57 0:11:23 0:10:53 C
31 6 Līga Girgensone 1991   4 0:44:17 4:25 1 S20 0:44:17 0:10:35 0:11:07 0:11:30 0:11:05 C
32 12 Dzintars Petrovs 1973 VSK Noskrien 4 0:44:24 4:26 5 V40 0:44:24 0:10:43 0:11:00 0:11:24 0:11:17 C
33 7 Pēteris Kaļiņins 1977 Moller Auto Ventspils 4 0:44:27 4:26 6 V40 0:44:27 0:10:26 0:11:10 0:11:40 0:11:11 C
34 97 Madara Fūrmane 1992 Belo Cycling project 4 0:44:36 4:27 2 S20 0:44:35 0:11:00 0:11:21 0:11:25 0:10:50 C
35 35 Ilgvars Šmits 1986 VSK Noskrien 4 0:44:36 4:27 13 V30 0:44:29 0:10:59 0:10:43 0:11:18 0:11:36 C
36 29 Daiga Grickus 1987   4 0:44:36 4:27 1 S30 0:44:35 0:11:11 0:11:10 0:11:25 0:10:50 C
37 88 Vivien Maloumian 1992 TOS TRI 4 0:44:37 4:27 12 V20 0:44:31 0:11:46 0:10:58 0:11:03 0:10:50 C
38 16 Kristaps Belinskis 1989   4 0:44:44 4:28 13 V20 0:44:38 0:11:19 0:11:04 0:11:26 0:10:55 C
39 72 Pēteris Ervalds 1983   4 0:44:46 4:28 14 V30 0:44:45 0:11:20 0:11:02 0:11:24 0:11:00 C
40 92 Artūrs Vaselis 1984   4 0:44:58 4:29 15 V30 0:44:54 0:11:07 0:11:00 0:11:37 0:11:14 C
41 106 Toms Kaufmanis 1993 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:45:13 4:31 14 V20 0:45:13 0:11:00 0:11:14 0:11:44 0:11:15 C
42 5 Valdis Bogdanovs 1997 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:45:42 4:34 15 V20 0:45:42 0:10:51 0:11:25 0:11:47 0:11:39 C
43 66 Kaspars Valenieks 1993 LATGALYS SPĀKS 4 0:46:10 4:36 16 V20 0:46:09 0:11:11 0:11:33 0:12:08 0:11:18 C
44 108 Guntars Logins 1992   4 0:46:19 4:37 17 V20 0:46:18 0:11:18 0:11:24 0:12:30 0:11:07 C
45 51 Māris Aukstikalnis 1980   4 0:46:44 4:40 16 V30 0:46:43 0:11:14 0:11:48 0:12:03 0:11:39 C
46 13 Ilze Urbāne 1969 JPD 4 0:46:55 4:41 1 S40 0:46:55 0:11:08 0:11:36 0:12:09 0:12:02 C
47 17 Aleksandrs Blagonadeždins 1980   4 0:47:37 4:45 17 V30 0:47:36 0:11:37 0:11:58 0:12:29 0:11:33 C
48 83 Anastasija Vidončikova 1999 Folkmaņi 4 0:47:41 4:46 1 S10 0:47:41 0:11:33 0:11:52 0:12:20 0:11:56 C
49 76 Artūrs Ronis 1985   4 0:47:58 4:47 18 V30 0:47:53 0:11:39 0:11:56 0:12:29 0:11:54 C
50 137 Jānis Ābols 1980 VSK Noskrien 4 0:48:00 4:47 19 V30 0:47:51 0:11:00 0:11:36 0:13:05 0:12:19 C
51 112 Zintis Šķipors 1984   4 0:48:03 4:48 20 V30 0:48:01 0:11:47 0:11:50 0:12:28 0:11:58 C
52 27 Artūrs Šits 1983   4 0:48:07 4:48 21 V30 0:48:01 0:11:38 0:11:58 0:12:29 0:12:02 C
53 36 Ilvars Bergmanis 1981   4 0:48:11 4:49 22 V30 0:48:11 0:11:38 0:12:08 0:12:28 0:11:57 C
54 18 Liene Štalte 1980 Moller Auto Ventspils 4 0:48:11 4:49 2 S30 0:48:11 0:11:57 0:12:05 0:12:20 0:11:49 C
55 111 Roberts Zīverts 1984   4 0:48:35 4:51 23 V30 0:48:20 0:12:44 0:12:06 0:12:14 0:11:31 C
56 15 Dmitrijs Koreškovs 1985   4 0:48:42 4:52 24 V30 0:48:40 0:11:46 0:11:59 0:12:57 0:12:00 C
57 37 Dace Almane 1990   4 0:48:50 4:52 3 S20 0:48:50 0:11:55 0:12:18 0:12:39 0:11:58 C
58 143 Mārtiņš Zelmenis 1981 Jūrmala 4 0:49:09 4:54 25 V30 0:49:05 0:11:36 0:12:17 0:13:06 0:12:10 C
59 102 Ludmila Joce 1964 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:49:12 4:55 1 S50 0:49:12 0:12:05 0:12:21 0:12:38 0:12:08 C
60 131 Lauris Vilcāns 1990 Preiļi 4 0:49:35 4:57 18 V20 0:49:28 0:12:43 0:12:08 0:12:32 0:12:12 C
61 104 Andris Jonelis 1976 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:49:41 4:58 7 V40 0:49:37 0:12:59 0:12:16 0:12:37 0:11:49 C
62 103 Edgars Rūtiņš 1976 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:50:04 5:00 8 V40 0:50:04 0:11:35 0:12:32 0:13:10 0:12:47 C
63 68 Rolands Boiko 1984 LATGALYS SPĀKS 4 0:50:08 5:00 26 V30 0:50:07 0:11:32 0:12:36 0:13:26 0:12:34 C
64 65 Jurijs Skorodihins 1981 LATGALYS SPĀKS 4 0:50:09 5:00 27 V30 0:50:08 0:11:17 0:12:28 0:13:36 0:12:48 C
65 23 Oskars Ramiņš 1982   4 0:50:35 5:03 28 V30 0:50:20 0:13:02 0:12:12 0:12:48 0:12:33 C
66 59 Ina Kalugina 1992   4 0:50:55 5:05 4 S20 0:50:55 0:13:53 0:11:40 0:15:14 0:10:08 C
67 40 Mintauts Krastiņš 1974 Pavasaris galvā 4 0:51:03 5:06 9 V40 0:50:56 0:12:07 0:12:25 0:13:28 0:13:03 C
68 93 Arnis Jurgevics 1972   4 0:51:14 5:07 10 V40 0:51:07 0:12:33 0:12:40 0:13:29 0:12:32 C
69 135 Līva Medne 1988 2 koki un citi zvēri 4 0:51:15 5:07 3 S30 0:51:13 0:12:07 0:12:51 0:13:29 0:12:48 C
70 77 Aivars Purvlīcis 1980 Latvijas Crossrope izlase 4 0:51:21 5:08 29 V30 0:51:20 0:12:27 0:12:57 0:13:14 0:12:43 C
71 31 Jūlija Kuzņecova 1976 Dr. Klauns 4 0:51:24 5:08 2 S40 0:51:21 0:12:51 0:12:38 0:13:10 0:12:45 C
72 74 Aivar Tihane 1978   4 0:51:39 5:09 11 V40 0:51:34 0:13:25 0:13:01 0:13:26 0:11:47 C
73 71 Guntars Kaspers 1979 Kasperi 4 0:51:45 5:10 30 V30 0:51:40 0:12:22 0:12:48 0:13:27 0:13:08 C
74 70 Zane Kaspere 1985 Kasperi 4 0:51:59 5:11 4 S30 0:51:54 0:12:17 0:12:54 0:13:32 0:13:16 C
75 124 Vladimirs Kuzmins 1981 JPD 4 0:53:09 5:18 31 V30 0:53:02 0:13:25 0:12:50 0:13:37 0:13:17 C
76 1098 Valters Emīls Burtnieks 2000 JVĢ 4 0:53:10 5:18 2 V10 0:53:07 0:13:52 0:13:27 0:13:24 0:12:27 C
77 73 Toms Straume 1998   4 0:53:14 5:19 19 V20 0:53:09 0:12:27 0:12:45 0:14:43 0:13:19 C
78 146 Artūrs Pielēns-Pelēns 1985 Lattelecom 4 0:53:28 5:20 32 V30 0:53:24 0:12:54 0:13:21 0:14:04 0:13:09 C
79 118 Leonards Elksnis 1998 JVĢ 4 0:53:31 5:21 20 V20 0:53:26 0:12:33 0:12:53 0:14:03 0:14:02 C
80 57 Marita Žukovska 1965 VSK Noskrien 4 0:53:54 5:23 2 S50 0:53:53 0:12:55 0:13:26 0:13:59 0:13:34 C
81 67 Jānis Gailums 1990 LATGALYS SPĀKS 4 0:54:13 5:25 21 V20 0:54:12 0:13:23 0:13:32 0:14:16 0:13:02 C
82 80 Odeta Turka 1962 Taka 4 0:54:16 5:25 3 S50 0:54:02 0:13:53 0:13:25 0:13:49 0:13:09 C
83 20 Kaspars Aksenoks 1972   4 0:54:34 5:27 12 V40 0:54:32 0:12:07 0:13:14 0:14:37 0:14:36 C
84 22 Jānis Kalniņš 1978 VSK Noskrien 4 0:54:55 5:29 13 V40 0:54:39 0:13:54 0:13:19 0:13:53 0:13:49 C
85 21 Guntis Jēkabsons 1982   4 0:55:02 5:30 33 V30 0:54:57 0:13:11 0:13:19 0:14:22 0:14:10 C
86 140 Mārtiņš Rusiņš 1984   4 0:55:06 5:30 34 V30 0:54:50 0:13:27 0:13:10 0:14:28 0:14:01 C
87 91 Anastasija Krūmiņa 1996 3 Velo Plus 4 0:55:16 5:31 5 S20 0:55:12 0:13:34 0:13:36 0:14:10 0:13:56 C
88 56 Sergejs Mihalkins 1990   4 0:55:17 5:31 22 V20 0:55:05 0:14:39 0:13:57 0:13:51 0:12:50 C
89 145 Claudius Schnabel 1973 SIGMA 4 0:55:22 5:32 14 V40 0:55:13 0:14:14 0:13:37 0:14:15 0:13:16 C
90 42 Baiba Zīberga 1988 Pavasaris galvā 4 0:55:26 5:32 5 S30 0:55:18 0:14:01 0:13:38 0:14:10 0:13:37 C
91 61 Mārtiņš Teniss 1994   4 0:55:27 5:32 23 V20 0:55:23 0:13:27 0:13:54 0:14:19 0:13:47 C
92 129 Arnis Bērziņš 1974 JPD 4 0:55:30 5:32 15 V40 0:55:24 0:13:22 0:13:39 0:14:37 0:13:52 C
93 19 Jānis Marčinkus 1956 JPD 4 0:55:31 5:33 3 V50 0:55:28 0:14:37 0:13:58 0:13:48 0:13:08 C
94 100 Anželika Kokorēviča 2002 JVĢ 4 0:55:33 5:33 2 S10 0:55:32 0:13:38 0:13:55 0:14:29 0:13:31 C
95 113 Māris Ansons-Jansons 1982 BUMBARASHKA TEAM 4 0:55:40 5:33 35 V30 0:55:35 0:13:39 0:13:47 0:14:27 0:13:47 C
96 136 Lauris Lizbovskis 1973   4 0:55:46 5:34 16 V40 0:55:38 0:14:00 0:13:43 0:14:25 0:13:38 C
97 107 Ingrīda Greivule 1969 MARATONA KLUBS 4 0:56:07 5:36 3 S40 0:56:01 0:14:30 0:13:44 0:14:19 0:13:34 C
98 85 Guna Laurina 1997 RTK 4 0:56:13 5:37 6 S20 0:56:05 0:14:17 0:13:38 0:14:10 0:14:08 C
99 84 Elvijs Muņķevics 1997 RTK 4 0:56:13 5:37 24 V20 0:56:05 0:14:17 0:13:38 0:14:10 0:14:08 C
100 134 Sergey Sekunov 1954   4 0:56:21 5:38 4 V50 0:56:12 0:14:49 0:13:49 0:14:21 0:13:22 C
101 81 Pēteris Užulis 1968 - 4 0:56:38 5:39 5 V50 0:56:32 0:14:47 0:13:50 0:14:22 0:13:39 C
102 39 Ēriks Sarguns 1979 Pavasaris galvā 4 0:56:41 5:40 36 V30 0:56:34 0:12:58 0:14:03 0:14:44 0:14:56 C
103 121 Ainārs Kļaviņš 1988 Overly 4 0:57:10 5:43 37 V30 0:57:06 0:13:55 0:14:37 0:14:37 0:14:01 C
104 24 Didzis Tolmanis 1981 kmsbp.lv 4 0:57:46 5:46 38 V30 0:57:40 0:13:41 0:14:16 0:15:12 0:14:37 C
105 133 Vitaly Sekunov 1985   4 0:58:04 5:48 39 V30 0:57:54 0:14:40 0:14:01 0:15:07 0:14:16 C
106 122 Krista Rūtena 1986 Minkāni 4 0:59:26 5:56 6 S30 0:59:16 0:14:41 0:14:34 0:15:14 0:14:57 C
107 50 Viesturs Pumpiņš 1972   4 0:59:35 5:57 17 V40 0:59:30 0:14:32 0:14:49 0:15:24 0:14:50 C
108 128 Raisa Marčinkus 1954 JPD 4 0:59:55 5:59 4 S50 0:59:52 0:14:37 0:14:45 0:15:32 0:15:01 C
109 96 Niklāvs Dāvidsons 1996 Majoru vidusskola 4 1:00:45 6:04 25 V20 1:00:43 0:14:07 0:15:12 0:16:23 0:15:03 C
110 95 Irbe Dāvidsone 1997 Majoru vidusskola 4 1:00:49 6:04 7 S20 1:00:46 0:13:52 0:15:11 0:16:10 0:15:36 C
111 46 Guntis Vītols 1971 Jūrmalas SAC 4 1:00:49 6:04 18 V40 1:00:42 0:14:49 0:14:37 0:15:56 0:15:27 C
112 109 Vadims Vorobejs 1980   4 1:01:23 6:08 40 V30 1:01:17 0:14:57 0:14:51 0:15:30 0:16:05 C
113 89 Linda Zemzare 1992   4 1:01:29 6:08 8 S20 1:01:14 0:15:29 0:14:48 0:15:47 0:15:25 C
114 99 Kārlis Jēkabs Īvāns 1997 Kuldīgas Mākslas un humanitāro zinību vidusskola 4 1:01:42 6:10 26 V20 1:01:28 0:15:32 0:15:04 0:15:40 0:15:26 C
115 79 Mārīte Turka 1990 Taka 4 1:01:43 6:10 9 S20 1:01:29 0:15:32 0:15:05 0:15:39 0:15:27 C
116 90 Ingrīda Briška 1992   4 1:02:09 6:12 10 S20 1:01:54 0:15:29 0:14:56 0:16:17 0:15:27 C
117 132 Anastasia Pavlova 1985   4 1:02:32 6:15 7 S30 1:02:18 0:16:26 0:15:17 0:15:42 0:15:07 C
118 34 Olga Mikulova 1986 VSK Noskrien 4 1:03:05 6:18 8 S30 1:02:58 0:15:17 0:15:11 0:16:42 0:15:55 C
119 144 Ilze Aksenoka 1972   4 1:03:43 6:22 4 S40 1:03:29 0:16:26 0:15:55 0:16:12 0:15:10 C
120 25 Jelena Bescennaja 1953   4 1:03:45 6:22 5 S50 1:03:41 0:16:34 0:15:40 0:16:01 0:15:30 C
121 94 Anastasija Čekriževa 1988 SK Tērauds 4 1:03:52 6:23 9 S30 1:03:36 0:15:13 0:15:26 0:16:35 0:16:38 C
122 41 Simona Andersone 1988 Pavasaris galvā 4 1:04:05 6:24 10 S30 1:03:57 0:16:06 0:15:47 0:16:33 0:15:39 C
123 142 Voldemārs Surgunts 1950   4 1:04:12 6:25 6 V50 1:04:04 0:16:19 0:16:09 0:16:13 0:15:31 C
124 63 Paula Pūķe 1993 Pūķi 4 1:04:14 6:25 11 S20 1:03:58 0:15:13 0:15:32 0:17:03 0:16:26 C
125 33 Jānis Laganovskis 1981 VSK Noskrien 4 1:04:55 6:29 41 V30 1:04:38 0:17:10 0:16:04 0:16:38 0:15:03 C
126 147 Sergejs Docenko 1961   4 1:05:30 6:33 7 V50 1:04:43 0:17:11 0:15:52 0:16:34 0:15:53 C
127 117 Vlada Buharova 1986   4 1:05:35 6:33 11 S30 1:05:27 0:16:33 0:16:17 0:16:50 0:15:55 C
128 87 Māris Katajs -Paeglis 1975   4 1:06:37 6:39 19 V40 1:06:32 0:15:39 0:16:26 0:17:37 0:16:55 C
129 139 Ieva Rusiņa 1989 26375722 4 1:06:40 6:40 12 S20 1:06:25 0:17:08 0:16:51 0:16:50 0:15:51 C
130 62 Jana Pūķe 1968 Pūķi 4 1:10:23 7:02 6 S50 1:10:06 0:17:05 0:16:54 0:18:00 0:18:24 C
131 123 Dāvis Ziners 1987 Minkāni 3 0:44:29 5:55 42 V30 0:44:20 0:14:41 0:14:33 0:15:15   DNF
132 32 Ieva Galeniece 1988   3 0:52:12 6:57 12 S30 0:52:00 0:17:09 0:17:09 0:17:54   DNF
133 64 Valdis Pūķis 1972 Pūķi 3 1:10:22 9:22 20 V40 1:10:05 0:17:02 0:16:55 0:36:25   DNF
134 14 Nikolajs Smalovijs 1950 JPD 2 0:26:01 5:12 8 V50 0:26:00 0:13:29 0:12:32     DNF
135 120 Dana Zandersone 1987 VSK Noskrien 2 0:32:22 6:28 13 S30 0:32:16 0:14:10 0:18:12     DNF
136 141 Dāvis Līvmanis 1995   1 0:11:57 4:46 27 V20 0:11:56 0:11:57       DNF

Sacensību atbalstītāji